bustimes.org

U1A - NOCS - Southampton - University - Airport

A service operated by Bluestar and Uni-Link

Map

Eastern Docks, o/s Southampton NOCS 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TC) 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TE) 05:17 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:44 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BR) 05:19 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 05:20 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:48 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21
Southampton Central Station (Stop SF) 05:23 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:52 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 22:05 22:35 23:35
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AO) 05:25 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:55 17:25 17:55 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:07 22:37 23:37
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HD) 05:26 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:57 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:08 22:38 23:38
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (NE-bound) 05:27 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:57 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:09 22:39 23:39
Bedford Place Law Courts (N-bound) 05:28 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:59 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:10 22:40 23:40
Banister Park, adj Archers Road 05:29 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:00 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:11 22:41 23:41
Banister Park Stag Gates (N-bound) 05:29 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:11 22:41 23:41
Banister Park Northlands Road (N-bound) 05:30 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:44 08:02 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:12 22:42 23:42
Portswood Albany Park Court (NE-bound) 05:31 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:13 22:43 23:43
Portswood Bentley Court (NE-bound) 05:31 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:13 22:43 23:43
Portswood Tennyson Court (NE-bound) 05:32 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:14 22:44 23:44
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PF) 05:34 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:06 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:16 22:46 23:46
Portswood Broadway (Stop PH) 05:35 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:17 22:47 23:47
Portswood Highfield Crescent (N-bound) 05:36 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:18 22:48 23:48
Highfield Upper Shaftesbury Avenue (W-bound) 05:37 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:19 22:49 23:49
Highfield Jubilee Sports Hall (N-bound) 05:39 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:21 22:51 23:51
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (Stop C) 05:40 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:22 22:52 23:52
Highfield Southampton Uni Interchange (Stop C) 07:57 08:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:23 22:53 23:53
Highfield Library (E-bound) 05:41 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:24 22:54 23:54
Highfield Bealing Close (E-bound) 05:41 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 17:49 18:19 18:34 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:25 22:55 23:55
Swaythling Tulip Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:25 22:55 23:55
Swaythling Woodcote Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:26 22:56 23:56
Swaythling Aster Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:21 17:51 18:21 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:26 22:56 23:56
Swaythling High Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:27 22:57 23:57
Swaythling Montefiore House (NE-bound) 05:45 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:29 22:59 23:59
Swaythling Friars Way (N-bound) 05:45 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:29 22:59 23:59
Swaythling Station (NE-bound) 05:46 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:30 23:00 00:00
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 05:47 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:26 17:56 18:26 18:41 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:30 23:00 00:00
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 05:48 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:27 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:31 23:01 00:01
Southampton Airport Airport Parkway (N-bound) 05:50 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:33 23:03 00:03

Timetable data from Unilink, 29 January 2021

Bluestar

Uni-Link