Bus Times

20 - Honiton - Seaton

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Honiton - Seaton

Honiton Job Centre (Stop D) 08:15 10:15 12:40 15:40
Honiton Mill Street (W-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:40 15:40
Honiton, opp St Peters Road 08:18 10:18 12:43 15:43
Honiton Sidmouth Road (S-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:44 15:44
Honiton Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 08:20 10:20 12:45 15:45
Honiton Battishorne Way (SE-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:46 15:46
Honiton Combehayes (NE-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton Tweed Close (NE-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton Brand Road (NE-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:47 15:47
Honiton Waterleat Avenue (NE-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:49 15:49
Honiton Pine Park Road (E-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:49 15:49
Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:52 15:52
Wilmington White Hart Inn (E-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:55 15:55
Wilmington, opp Home Farm Hotel 08:30 10:30 12:55 15:55
Shute Bakers Mead (SE-bound) 08:37 10:37 13:02 16:02
Shute House (S-bound) 08:39 10:39 13:04 16:04
Seaton Junction Shute Arms Hotel (SE-bound) 08:40 10:40 13:05 16:05
Colyton Mounthill Cross (S-bound) 08:44 10:44 13:09 16:09
Colyton Umborne Bridge (SW-bound) 08:45 10:45 13:10 16:10
Colyton The Square (S-bound) 08:46 10:46 13:11 16:11
Colyton Gribblemead (SE-bound) 08:46 10:46 13:11 16:11
Colyton Coly Vale (S-bound) 08:47 10:47 13:12 16:12
Colyford, opp Kingsholme 08:48 10:48 13:13 16:13
Colyford Chipperfield Antiques (SW-bound) 08:49 10:49 13:14 16:14
Colyford, opp The Elms 08:50 10:50 13:15 16:15
Colyford Harepath Hill (S-bound) 08:50 10:50 13:15 16:15
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton Drovers Way (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton Scalwell Lane (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton, opp Everest Drive 08:51 10:51 13:16 16:16
Seaton Health Centre (S-bound) 08:52 10:52 13:17 16:17
Seaton Eyewell Green (S-bound) 08:53 10:53 13:18 16:18
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 08:53 10:53 13:18 16:18
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 08:54 10:54 13:19 16:19
Seaton Tramway Station (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 13:21 16:21
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 08:57 10:57 13:22 16:22

Seaton - Honiton

Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 09:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 09:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 09:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 09:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 09:03 12:03 15:03 17:03
Seaton Eyewell Green (N-bound) 09:03 12:03 15:03 17:03
Seaton, opp Health Centre 09:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Seaton Everest Drive (NE-bound) 09:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Seaton Scalwell Lane (N-bound) 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Seaton Drovers Way (N-bound) 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (N-bound) 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Colyford Harepath Hill (N-bound) 09:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Colyford The Elms (NE-bound) 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Colyford The Wheelwright (NE-bound) 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Colyford Kingsholme (N-bound) 09:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Colyton, adj Coly Vale 09:11 12:11 15:11 17:10
Colyton Gribblemead (NW-bound) 09:12 12:12 15:12 17:11
Colyton The Square (N-bound) 09:13 12:13 15:13 17:12
Colyton Station Road (E-bound) 09:13 12:13 15:13 17:12
Colyton Mounthill Cross (N-bound) 09:14 12:14 15:14 17:13
Seaton Junction, opp Shute Arms Hotel 09:18 12:18 15:18 17:16
Shute House (N-bound) 09:20 12:20 15:20 17:18
Shute Bakers Mead (NW-bound) 09:21 12:21 15:21 17:19
Wilmington Home Farm Hotel (W-bound) 09:28 12:28 15:28 17:25
Wilmington, opp White Hart Inn 09:29 12:29 15:29 17:26
Mount Pleasant Windmill Garage (W-bound) 09:31 12:31 15:31 17:28
Honiton Pine Park Road (W-bound) 09:34 12:34 15:34 17:31
Honiton Waterleat Avenue (SW-bound) 09:35 12:35 15:35 17:32
Honiton Brand Road (SW-bound) 09:35 12:35 15:35 17:32
Honiton Tweed Close (SW-bound) 09:36 12:36 15:36 17:33
Honiton Combehayes (SW-bound) 09:36 12:36 15:36 17:33
Honiton Battishorne Way (NW-bound) 09:37 12:37 15:37 17:34
Honiton Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 09:38 12:38 15:38 17:35
Honiton Sidmouth Road (N-bound) 09:38 12:38 15:38 17:35
Honiton St Peters Road (NE-bound) 09:39 12:39 15:39 17:36
Honiton Church of the Holy Family (E-bound) 09:40 12:40 15:40 17:37
Honiton, opp Mill Street 09:41 12:41 15:41 17:38
Honiton Lace Walk (Stop C) 09:42 12:42 15:42 17:39

Similar services

More information

Dartline Coaches