Bus Times

20 - Necton - Swaffham - Brooks Drive - Dereham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Outbound

Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Dereham, opp Sandy Lane 10:06 12:06 14:06
Scarning, adj Chestnut Road 10:07 12:07 14:07
Scarning, opp Redfern Close 10:09 12:09 14:09

Inbound

Scarning, opp Redfern Close 10:09 12:09 14:09
Scarning, adj Grove Close 10:09 12:09 14:09
Scarning, opp Chestnut Road 10:09 12:09 14:09
Scarning, adj Rushmeadow Road 10:10 12:10 14:10
Dereham, adj St Hilda Close 10:10 12:10 14:10
Dereham, adj Playing Field 10:11 12:11 14:11
Dereham, opp Humbletoft Road 10:11 12:11 14:11
Dereham, adj Girling House 10:12 12:12 14:12
Dereham, adj Byron Road 10:12 12:12 14:12
Dereham, opp Masefield Mews 10:13 12:13 14:13
Dereham, opp Burns Close 10:13 12:13 14:13
Dereham, adj Heath Road 10:14 12:14 14:14
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus