bustimes.org

20 - Rawcliffe - Haxby - Huntington - Monks Cross Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by Transdev York

Map

Monks Cross Shopping Centre - Rawcliffe

Osbaldwick Tranby Avenue (o/s 57) 07:44 15:29 16:29
Osbaldwick St Thomas's Church 07:45 15:30 16:30
Osbaldwick Playing Fields 07:46 15:30 16:30
Osbaldwick, adj Moorlands Close 07:47 15:31 16:31
Osbaldwick, opp The Magnet 07:48 15:32 16:32
Osbaldwick Lane End (o/s 14) 07:49 15:33 16:33
Osbaldwick, adj Burniston Grove 07:49 15:33 16:33
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue East (o/s 130) 07:50 15:34 16:34
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue (o/s 94) 07:51 15:35 16:35
Tang Hall Flaxman Avenue 07:52 15:35 16:35
Tang Hall, o/s Hull Road Park 07:53 15:36 16:36
Tang Hall, o/s St Nicholas Fields 07:53 15:36 16:36
Tang Hall, adj Rawdon Avenue 07:54 15:37 16:37
Tang Hall, adj Eighth Avenue Playing Fields 07:55 15:38 16:38
Tang Hall, adj Ninth Avenue 07:56 10:59 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:39
Heworth Church Hall (opp) 07:56 10:59 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:39
Heworth Village (opp 70) 07:57 11:00 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40
Heworth, o/s Field Court 07:58 11:01 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41
Heworth, opp Hempland Drive 07:59 11:01 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41
Heworth Woodlands Grove (adj 7) 08:00 11:02 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42
Heworth, opp Elmpark Way 08:01 11:03 13:13 14:13 15:43 16:43
Heworth Straylands Grove (o/s 6) 08:02 11:04 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44
Heworth, adj Laburnum Garth 08:03 11:05 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45
Huntington Malton Road Garage 08:04 11:05 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:45
Monks Cross, adj Vangarde Shopping Park 08:07 11:08 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48
Monks Cross, adj Sainsbury's 08:09 11:10 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50
Monks Cross Drive (o/s Aviva) 08:11 11:11 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51
Monks Cross Shopping Park 08:13 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Monks Cross Asda 08:14 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Monks Cross, opp Huntington House 08:14 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Huntington, opp Portakabin Factory 08:15 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Huntington, adj Priory Wood Way 08:16 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Huntington, opp Brewery Cottages 08:17 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Huntington, opp Brecks Lodge 08:17 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Huntington Greenacres (opp. Rectory) 08:18 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 546 H'ton Rd) 08:19 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Huntington School (o/s) 08:20 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Huntington, opp St Andrew's Church 08:21 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
New Earswick, o/s Folk Hall 08:22 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
New Earswick Shops (opp) 08:23 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
New Earswick, adj Rowan Avenue 08:24 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:34 14:34 16:04 17:04 18:04
New Earswick, opp Joseph Rowntree School 08:26 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
New Earswick, opp Crompton Terrace 08:27 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Haxby Crossing (adj Hilbra Ave) 08:27 09:17 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Haxby Eastfield Avenue (opp. 36) 08:28 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Haxby Oak Tree Lane (o/s 74) 08:30 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Haxby, opp Oak Tree Lane Shops 08:31 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Haxby Holly Tree Lane (o/s Church) 08:32 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Haxby, opp The Avenue 08:33 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Haxby, opp Calf Close 08:33 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:13 18:13
Haxby, opp Memorial Hall 08:35 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Haxby, opp Red Lion 08:35 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Haxby Pond (opp) 08:36 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wigginton, opp Moor Lane 08:36 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wigginton, opp Black Horse 08:37 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wigginton Pond (o/s) 08:38 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Wigginton Mill Lane (o/s 19) 08:38 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 14:48 16:18 17:18 18:18
Wigginton, o/s Willow House Caravan Park 08:43 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Clifton Moor, o/s Clifton Gate 08:44 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Clifton Moor, o/s B&M 08:46 09:36 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Clifton Moor Stirling Road (opp Service Vehicles entrance) 08:47 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:57 14:57 16:27 17:27 18:27
Clifton Moor, o/s Vue Cinemas 08:48 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Clifton Moor Tesco 08:50 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Rawcliffe, adj Manor Lane 08:54 09:44 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:04 16:34 17:34 18:34
Rawcliffe, o/s The Mitre 08:56 09:46 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:36 18:36

Rawcliffe - Monks Cross Shopping Centre

Rawcliffe, o/s The Mitre 07:45 09:00 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40
Rawcliffe Coniston Close 07:45 09:00 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40
Rawcliffe Bowness Drive 07:45 09:00 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:40
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 07:46 09:01 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:41
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 07:46 09:01 09:51 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:12 16:42 17:42
Clifton Without, opp Milton Carr 07:47 09:02 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:13 16:43 17:43
Clifton Without Green Lane (opp Trading Estate) 07:48 09:03 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:14 16:44 17:44
Clifton Without, opp Aldi 07:48 09:03 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:14 16:44 17:45
Clifton Moor, adj Lysander Close 07:50 09:05 09:55 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:16 16:46 17:47
Clifton Moor, opp Sovereign House 07:51 09:06 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:16 15:17 16:47 17:48
Clifton Moor, adj James Nicholson Way 07:52 09:07 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:18 16:48 17:49
Clifton Moor Tesco 07:55 09:10 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:21 16:51 17:53
Clifton Moor, opp Vue Cinemas 07:55 09:10 10:00 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:20 15:21 16:51 17:53
Clifton Moor Stirling Road (adj Service Vehicles entrance) 07:57 09:12 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:23 16:53 17:55
Clifton Moor, opp B&M 07:57 09:12 10:02 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:23 16:53 17:55
Clifton Moor, opp Clifton Gate 08:00 09:14 10:04 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:26 16:56 17:58
Wigginton, opp Willow House Caravan Park 08:01 09:16 10:06 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:27 16:57 17:59
Wigginton Mill Lane (o/s 22) 08:07 09:21 10:11 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:33 17:03 18:05
Wigginton Pond (opp) 08:07 09:21 10:11 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:31 15:33 17:03 18:05
Wigginton, o/s Black Horse 08:08 09:22 10:12 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:32 15:34 17:04 18:06
Wigginton, adj Moor Lane 08:08 09:23 10:13 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:34 17:04 18:06
Haxby Pond (adj) 08:09 09:23 10:13 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 15:35 17:05 18:07
Haxby, o/s Red Lion 08:10 09:24 10:14 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 15:36 17:06 18:08
Haxby, o/s Memorial Hall 08:11 09:25 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:37 17:07 18:09
Haxby, adj Calf Close 08:12 09:26 10:16 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:38 17:08 18:10
Haxby, adj The Avenue 08:13 09:26 10:16 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:36 15:38 17:08 18:10
Haxby Holly Tree Lane (o/s Holly Tree House) 08:13 09:27 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:39 17:09 18:11
Haxby, o/s Oak Tree Lane Shops 08:16 09:29 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:41 17:11 18:13
Haxby Oak Tree Lane (opp 72) 08:16 09:29 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:41 17:11 18:13
Haxby Eastfield Avenue (o/s 36) 08:19 09:31 10:21 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:43 17:13 18:15
Haxby Crossing (adj) 08:20 09:32 10:22 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:44 17:14 18:16
New Earswick, adj Crompton Terrace 08:21 09:33 10:23 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:45 17:15 18:17
New Earswick, o/s Joseph Rowntree School 08:24 09:35 10:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:47 17:17 18:19
New Earswick, opp Rowan Avenue 08:25 09:36 10:26 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:48 17:18 18:20
New Earswick Shops (o/s) 08:26 09:37 10:27 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:47 15:49 17:19 18:21
New Earswick Folk Hall (opp. Elm Tree Cottage) 08:27 09:37 10:27 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:47 15:50 17:20 18:21
Huntington, o/s St Andrew's Church 08:29 09:39 10:29 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:49 15:52 17:22 18:23
Huntington School (opp) 08:30 09:40 10:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 15:53 17:23 18:24
Huntington Mill Hill (o/s 539 H'ton Rd) 08:30 09:40 10:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 15:53 17:23 18:24
Huntington Greenacres (o/s Rectory) 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 15:54 17:24 18:25
Huntington, adj Brecks Lodge 08:32 09:42 10:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:55 17:25 18:26
Huntington, o/s Brewery Cottages 08:32 09:42 10:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:55 17:25 18:26
Huntington, opp Priory Wood Way 08:33 09:43 10:33 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:56 17:26 18:27
Huntington, o/s Portakabin Factory 08:33 09:43 10:33 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:56 17:26 18:27
Monks Cross, o/s Huntington House 08:34 09:44 10:34 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 15:57 17:27 18:28
Monks Cross, adj Vangarde Shopping Park 08:38 09:48 10:38 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:01 17:31 18:32
Monks Cross, adj Sainsbury's 08:39 09:49 10:39 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:02 17:32 18:33
Monks Cross Drive (o/s Aviva) 08:41 09:51 10:41 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:04 17:34 18:35
Monks Cross Shopping Park 08:42 09:52 10:42 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:05 17:35 18:36
Monks Cross Asda 10:42 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:05 18:36
Heworth, opp Laburnum Garth 10:46 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:09 18:40
Heworth Straylands Grove (o/s 5) 10:46 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:09 18:40
Heworth, adj Elmpark Way 10:47 12:57 13:57 15:07 16:10 18:41
Heworth Woodlands Grove 10:48 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:11 18:42
Heworth, adj Hempland Drive 10:48 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:11 18:42
Heworth, opp Field Court 10:49 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:12 18:43
Heworth Village (o/s 62) 10:50 13:00 14:00 15:10 16:13 18:44
Heworth Church Hall (o/s) 10:51 13:01 14:01 15:11 16:14 18:45
Tang Hall, opp Ninth Avenue 15:11 16:14
Tang Hall, opp Eighth Avenue Playing Fields 15:12 16:15
Tang Hall, opp Rawdon Avenue 15:12 16:15
Tang Hall, opp St Nicholas Fields 15:13 16:16
Tang Hall, opp Hull Road Park 15:13 16:16
Tang Hall Etty Avenue 15:14 16:17
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue (o/s 93) 15:14 16:17
Tang Hall Alcuin Avenue East (o/s 137) 15:15 16:18
Osbaldwick, opp Burniston Grove 15:15 16:18
Osbaldwick Lane End (o/s 13) 15:16 16:19
Osbaldwick, o/s The Magnet 15:16 16:19
Osbaldwick, opp Moorlands Close 15:17 16:20
Osbaldwick Galligap Lane 15:19 16:22
Osbaldwick Murton Way 15:19 16:22
Osbaldwick Tranby Avenue (o/s 56) 15:20 16:23
Osbaldwick Cavendish Grove 15:21 16:24

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 14 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Transdev York