bustimes.org

20 - Walthamstow - Loughton - Debden

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Debden - Loughton - Walthamstow

Debden, adj The Broadway 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 then every 15 minutes until 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Debden, opp Burton Road 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Debden, adj Etheridge Road 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Debden Mannock Drive (N-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:03 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Debden, opp Goldingham Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Debden, opp The Cottage Loaf 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Debden Colebrook Lane (NW-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Debden, opp Castell Road 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:07 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Debden, adj Chandler Road 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Debden Pyrles Lane (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Debden, opp Hillcroft 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Debden Hillyfields (W-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:11 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Debden, adj Maple Gate 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:12 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Loughton, opp Sedley Rise 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:13 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Loughton, adj Church Lane 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:14 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Loughton, opp The Uplands 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Loughton, opp Traps Hill 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Loughton, opp Forest Road 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Loughton, nr The Crown 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:18 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Loughton Station (Stop B) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Loughton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Loughton, adj The Crown 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Loughton, adj The Crescent 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Loughton, adj Spring Grove 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Loughton, opp North Farm 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Buckhurst Hill, opp Cricket Ground 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Buckhurst Hill, adj Russell Road 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Buckhurst Hill, opp Stag Lane 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FN) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Woodford Wells Whitehall Road / Bancrofts School (Stop FD) 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Woodford Wells St Thomas Of Canterbury Church (Stop FS) 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop A) 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Woodford Green / Broadmead Road (Stop B) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (Stop C) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Woodford Green St Aubyn's School (Stop E) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Hale End Chelmsford Road (Stop F) 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Hale End Waterworks Corner (Stop G) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Upper Walthamstow Forest Road (Stop H) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Upper Walthamstow St Peters Church (->S) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Upper Walthamstow Snaresbrook Road (->S) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Upper Walthamstow Hainault Court (->S) 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (->N1) 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop WA) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:39 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56
Whipps Cross Essex Road (Stop WB) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop WK) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop ND) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59
Walthamstow Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop NH) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:11 21:38 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04

Walthamstow - Loughton - Debden

Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop B) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:02 then every 15 minutes until 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 then every 15 minutes until 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:12 then every 15 minutes until 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:02 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop SJ) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:05 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:03 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:04 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:18
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop EH) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:06 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop EJ) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:07 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:20
Whipps Cross Shernhall Street (Stop EK) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:08 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:50 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop EL) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:09 13:09 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:21
Whipps Cross / Wood Street (Stop A) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:10 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Upper Walthamstow Hainault Court (->E) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:11 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:22
Upper Walthamstow Oakhurst Gardens (Stop) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:12 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Upper Walthamstow St Peters Church (->N) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:12 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23
Upper Walthamstow Forest Road (Stop J) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Hale End Waterworks Corner (Stop K) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:16 13:16 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Hale End Chelmsford Road (Stop P) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:16 13:16 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Hale End Oak Hill (Stop Q) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:17 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
Woodford Green St Aubyn's School (Stop R) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (Stop S) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:19 13:19 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Woodford Green / Broadmead Road (Stop U) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:20 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop V) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:21 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28
Woodford Wells St Thomas Of Canterbury Church (Stop FH) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:22 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Woodford Wells Whitehall Road / Bancrofts School (Stop FJ) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:22 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:04 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Woodford Wells Knighton Lane (Stop FK) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:24 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30
Buckhurst Hill, adj Stag Lane 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:25 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31
Buckhurst Hill, opp Russell Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:25 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31
Buckhurst Hill, o/s Cricket Ground 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:26 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32
Loughton, adj North Farm 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:28 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:10 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:47 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
Loughton, opp Spring Grove 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:29 13:29 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Loughton, adj Upper Park 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:30 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:30 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:44 17:59 18:12 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Loughton, nr The Crown 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:31 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:13 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:35
Loughton Station (Stop C) 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:32 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
Loughton, o/s Sainsbury's 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:33 13:33 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:01 18:14 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
Loughton, opp The Crown 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 13:34 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:15 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:37
Loughton, adj Forest Road 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 13:35 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:49 18:03 18:16 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:37
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 13:36 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:04 18:17 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:38 00:08 00:38
Loughton, adj The Uplands 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:37 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:05 18:18 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:39
Loughton, opp Church Close 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:39 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:07 18:20 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:20 20:37 20:55 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10 00:40
Loughton, adj Sedley Rise 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
Debden, opp Maple Gate 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:08 18:21 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
Debden Hillyfields (E-bound) 06:42 07:03 07:26 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:09 18:22 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11 00:41
Debden, adj Hillcroft 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:58 18:10 18:23 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12 00:42
Debden Pyrles Lane (E-bound) 06:43 07:04 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:58 18:10 18:23 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:42 00:12 00:42
Debden, opp Chandler Road 06:44 07:05 07:28 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:59 18:11 18:24 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:23 20:40 20:58 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:43 00:13 00:43
Debden, adj Castell Road 06:45 07:06 07:30 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:13 18:26 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:44 00:14 00:44
Debden, o/s Davenant School 06:45 07:06 07:30 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:13 18:26 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:44 00:14 00:44
Debden Colebrook Lane (SE-bound) 06:47 07:08 07:32 07:47 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:03 18:15 18:28 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:25 20:42 21:00 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:45 00:15 00:45
Debden, o/s The Cottage Loaf 06:48 07:09 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:04 18:16 18:29 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:26 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:46 00:16 00:46
Debden, adj Goldingham Avenue 06:48 07:09 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:04 18:16 18:29 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:27 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:46 00:16 00:46
Debden Mannock Drive (W-bound) 06:49 07:10 07:34 07:49 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:05 18:17 18:30 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:28 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:47 00:17 00:47
Debden, opp Etheridge Road 06:50 07:11 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:06 18:18 18:31 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:29 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:48 00:18 00:48
Debden, opp Vere Road 06:52 07:13 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:08 18:20 18:33 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:30 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:49 00:19 00:49
Debden Burton Road (SW-bound) 06:53 07:14 07:38 07:53 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:09 18:21 18:34 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:31 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:50 00:20 00:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset