bustimes.org

218 - Bakewell - Chatsworth - Sheffield

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Bakewell - Chatsworth - Sheffield

Bakewell Square (Stand D) 06:3007:3009:1009:4010:1310:4011:1311:4012:1312:4013:1313:4014:1314:4015:1315:4016:2016:4017:3317:5518:5519:33
Bakewell, opp Castle Mount Crescent 06:3107:3109:1109:4010:1410:4011:1411:4012:1412:4013:1413:4014:1414:4015:1415:4116:2116:4017:3317:5518:5519:34
Bakewell, opp Newholme Hospital 06:3107:3109:1109:4110:1410:4111:1411:4112:1412:4113:1413:4114:1414:4115:1415:4116:2216:4117:3417:5618:5619:34
Bakewell, adj Higgenholes 06:3207:3209:1209:4110:1510:4111:1511:4112:1512:4113:1513:4114:1514:4115:1515:4216:2216:4117:3417:5618:5619:35
Bakewell Baslow Road (N-bound) 06:3207:3209:1209:4210:1510:4211:1511:4212:1512:4213:1513:4214:1514:4215:1516:2316:4217:3417:5718:5719:35
Bakewell, opp Pineapple Farm 06:3207:3209:1209:4210:1510:4211:1511:4212:1512:4213:1513:4214:1514:4215:1516:2416:4217:3517:5718:5719:35
Bakewell, opp Birchills Lodge 06:3407:3409:1409:4410:1710:4411:1711:4412:1712:4413:1713:4414:1714:4415:1716:2616:4417:3617:5918:5919:37
Pilsley, adj School 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:3818:0119:01
Edensor, adj Cuttings 09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:3918:0319:03
Edensor, opp Gates 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:4917:4018:0419:04
Chatsworth House (adj) 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:5218:0719:07
Edensor, adj Gates 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:5417:4018:0919:09
Baslow, adj Devonshire Bridge 06:4007:4009:2009:5810:2310:5911:2311:5812:2312:5913:2313:5814:2314:5815:2316:3516:5817:4318:1319:1319:43
Hassop, opp Old Station 15:44
Hassop, adj Eyre Arms 15:47
Hassop, adj Bleaklow Mining 15:50
Calver Hassop Road (N-bound) 15:52
Calver Bridge (SE-bound) 15:54
Calver, adj Cliff College 15:55
Baslow, adj Stanton Ford 15:56
Baslow, adj White Lodge Lane 15:58
Baslow, opp Church 15:58
Baslow Nether End (E-bound) 06:4207:4209:2210:0010:2511:0111:2512:0012:2513:0113:2514:0014:2515:0015:2516:0016:3717:0017:4518:1519:1519:45
Baslow, opp Golden Gates 06:4207:4209:2210:0010:2511:0111:2512:0012:2513:0113:2514:0014:2515:0015:2516:0016:3717:0017:4518:1519:1519:45
Baslow, opp Cupola Cottage 06:4407:4409:2410:0210:2711:0311:2712:0212:2713:0313:2714:0214:2715:0215:2716:0216:3917:0217:4718:1719:1719:47
Baslow, adj Bar Brook Bridge 06:4507:4509:2510:0310:2811:0411:2812:0312:2813:0413:2814:0314:2815:0315:2816:0316:4017:0317:4818:1819:1819:48
Owler Bar, adj Peacock Hotel 06:5207:5209:3210:1010:3511:1111:3512:1012:3513:1113:3514:1014:3515:1015:3516:1016:4717:1017:5518:2519:2519:55
Totley, adj Baslow Road/None 06:5407:5409:3410:1210:3711:1311:3712:1212:3713:1313:3714:1214:3715:1215:3716:1216:4917:1217:5718:2719:2719:57
Totley, at Baslow Road/Hillfoot Road 06:5607:5609:3610:1410:3911:1511:3912:1412:3913:1513:3914:1414:3915:1415:3916:1416:5117:1417:5918:2919:2919:59
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Main Avenue 06:5607:5609:3610:1410:3911:1511:3912:1412:3913:1513:3914:1414:3915:1415:3916:1416:5117:1417:5918:2919:2919:59
Totley, adj Baslow Road/The Crescent 06:5707:5709:3710:1510:4011:1611:4012:1512:4013:1613:4014:1514:4015:1515:4016:1516:5217:1518:0018:3019:3020:00
Totley, nr Baslow Road/Marstone Crescent 06:5707:5709:3710:1510:4011:1611:4012:1512:4013:1613:4014:1514:4015:1515:4016:1516:5317:1618:0118:3019:3020:00
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Marstone Crescent 06:5807:5809:3710:1510:4011:1611:4012:1512:4013:1613:4014:1514:4015:1515:4016:1516:5317:1618:0118:3019:3020:00
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Grove Road 06:5807:5809:3810:1610:4111:1711:4112:1612:4113:1713:4114:1614:4115:1615:4116:1616:5417:1718:0218:3119:3120:01
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/Devonshire Road 06:5907:5909:3810:1610:4111:1711:4112:1612:4113:1713:4114:1614:4115:1615:4116:1616:5417:1818:0318:3119:3120:01
Abbeydale Road South/Abbeydale Park Rise (opp) 07:0008:0009:3910:1710:4211:1811:4212:1712:4213:1813:4214:1714:4215:1715:4216:1716:5517:1818:0318:3219:3220:02
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 07:0008:0009:3910:1710:4211:1811:4212:1712:4213:1813:4214:1714:4215:1715:4216:1716:5517:1918:0418:3219:3220:02
Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road (opp) 07:0108:0109:4010:1810:4311:1911:4312:1812:4313:1913:4314:1814:4315:1815:4316:1816:5617:2018:0518:3319:3320:03
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 07:0208:0209:4110:1910:4411:2011:4412:1912:4413:2013:4414:1914:4415:1915:4416:1916:5717:2118:0618:3419:3420:04
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (adj) 07:0308:0309:4110:1910:4411:2011:4412:1912:4413:2013:4414:1914:4415:1915:4416:1916:5817:2218:0718:3419:3420:04
Ecclesall Road South/Parkhead Crescent (adj) 07:0708:0709:4510:2310:4811:2411:4812:2312:4813:2413:4814:2314:4815:2315:4816:2317:0417:2718:1218:3819:3820:08
Ecclesall Road South/Harley Road (adj) 07:0808:0809:4610:2410:4911:2511:4912:2412:4913:2513:4914:2414:4915:2415:4916:2417:0517:2818:1318:3919:3920:09
Ecclesall Road South/Knowle Lane (at) 07:0908:0909:4710:2510:5011:2611:5012:2512:5013:2613:5014:2514:5015:2515:5016:2517:0617:3018:1518:4019:4020:10
Ecclesall Road South/Weetwood Drive (adj) 07:1008:1009:4710:2510:5011:2611:5012:2512:5013:2613:5014:2514:5015:2515:5016:2517:0617:3018:1518:4019:4020:10
Banner Cross, adj Ecclesall Road South/Ringinglow Road 07:1108:1109:4810:2610:5111:2711:5112:2612:5113:2713:5114:2614:5115:2615:5116:2617:0717:3118:1618:4119:4120:11
Banner Cross, at Psalter Lane/Ecclesall Road 07:1108:1109:4910:2710:5211:2811:5212:2712:5213:2813:5214:2714:5215:2715:5216:2717:0817:3218:1718:4219:4220:12
Brincliffe, adj Psalter Lane/Roach Road 07:1208:1209:4910:2710:5211:2811:5212:2712:5213:2813:5214:2714:5215:2715:5216:2717:0917:3318:1818:4219:4220:12
Brincliffe, adj Psalter Lane/Stretton Road 07:1308:1309:5010:2810:5311:2911:5312:2812:5313:2913:5314:2814:5315:2815:5316:2817:0917:3318:1818:4319:4320:13
Sharrow Vale, nr Psalter Lane/Cowlishaw Road 07:1408:1409:5110:2910:5411:3011:5412:2912:5413:3013:5414:2914:5415:2915:5416:2917:1117:3518:2018:4419:4420:14
Sharrow Vale, adj Psalter Lane/Bagshot Street 07:1408:1409:5110:2910:5411:3011:5412:2912:5413:3013:5414:2914:5415:2915:5416:2917:1117:3518:2018:4419:4420:14
Cemetery Road/Sharrow Vale Road (nr) 07:1608:1609:5210:3010:5511:3111:5512:3012:5513:3113:5514:3014:5515:3015:5516:3017:1317:3718:2118:4519:4520:15
Sharrow, opp Cemetery Road/Grange Crescent Road 07:1608:1609:5310:3110:5611:3211:5612:3112:5613:3213:5614:3114:5615:3115:5616:3117:1317:3718:2118:4519:4520:15
Sharrow, adj Cemetery Road/Montague Street 07:1708:1709:5310:3110:5611:3211:5612:3112:5613:3213:5614:3114:5615:3115:5616:3117:1417:3818:2218:4619:4620:16
Sharrow, nr Cemetery Road/Boston Street 07:1908:1909:5410:3210:5711:3311:5712:3212:5713:3313:5714:3214:5715:3215:5716:3217:1517:3918:2318:4719:4720:17
Sharrow, at Boston Street/London Road 07:1908:1909:5510:3310:5811:3411:5812:3312:5813:3413:5814:3314:5815:3315:5816:3317:1517:3918:2318:4719:4720:17
Sheffield Centre, nr South Lane/Cumberland Street 07:2008:2009:5610:3410:5911:3511:5912:3412:5913:3513:5914:3414:5915:3415:5916:3417:1617:4018:2418:4819:4820:18
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 07:2208:2209:5710:3511:0011:3612:0012:3513:0013:3614:0014:3515:0015:3516:0016:3517:1717:4118:2518:4919:4920:19
Sheffield Centre, adj Furnival Street/Arundel Lane 07:2308:2309:5710:3511:0011:3612:0012:3513:0013:3614:0014:3515:0015:3516:0016:3517:1817:4218:2618:5019:5020:20
Sheffield Centre Paternoster Row/SS2 (SS2) 07:2408:2409:5810:3611:0111:3712:0112:3613:0113:3714:0114:3615:0115:3616:0116:3617:1917:4318:2618:5019:5020:20
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D3 (D3) 07:2608:2610:0010:3811:0311:3912:0312:3813:0313:3914:0314:3815:0315:3816:0316:3817:2117:4518:2818:5219:5220:22

Sheffield - Chatsworth - Bakewell

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D3 (D3) 07:3008:3009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:3517:5518:35
Sheffield Centre Pond Street/Paternoster Row (SS1) 07:3008:3009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:3517:5518:35
Sheffield Centre, opp Furnival Street/Arundel Lane 07:3208:3209:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1216:4217:3717:5718:36
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Matilda Way (MH2) 07:3208:3209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:3717:5718:37
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Fitzwilliam Gate (MF1) 07:3408:3409:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1416:4417:3917:5918:38
Highfield, adj London Road/St Marys Gate 07:3508:3509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:4018:0018:40
Sharrow, adj Boston Street/London Road 07:3608:3609:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:4617:4118:0118:40
Sharrow, adj Cemetery Road/Cliff Street 07:3608:3609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:4118:0118:41
Sharrow, adj Cemetery Road/Washington Road 07:3708:3709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:4218:0218:42
Sharrow, adj Cemetery Road/Grange Road 07:3808:3809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:4318:0318:43
Sharrow, adj Psalter Lane/Kenwood Bank 07:3908:3909:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1916:4917:4418:0418:43
Sharrow, adj Psalter Lane/Southcroft 07:4008:4009:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2016:5017:4518:0518:44
Sharrow Vale, adj Psalter Lane/Cherry Tree Road 07:4008:4009:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2016:5017:4518:0518:44
Sharrow Vale, adj Psalter Lane/Kingfield Road 07:4208:4209:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2216:5217:4718:0718:46
Brincliffe, opp Psalter Lane/Stretton Road 07:4208:4209:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2216:5217:4718:0718:46
Psalter Lane/Brincliffe Gardens (adj) 07:4308:4309:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2316:5317:4818:0818:46
Banner Cross, nr Psalter Lane/Ecclesall Road 07:4408:4409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2416:5417:4918:0918:47
Banner Cross, adj Ecclesall Road South/Brincliffe Edge Road 07:4408:4409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2416:5417:4918:0918:47
Ecclesall Road South/Ringinglow Road (nr) 07:4508:4509:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2516:5517:5018:1018:48
Ecclesall Road South/Dunkeld Road (adj) 07:4508:4509:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2516:5517:5018:1018:48
Ecclesall Road South/Millhouses Lane (adj) 07:4608:4609:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2616:5617:5118:1118:49
Ecclesall Road South/Cortworth Road (adj) 07:4708:4709:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2716:5717:5218:1218:49
Ecclesall Road South/Dobcroft Road (adj) 07:4808:4809:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2816:5817:5318:1318:50
Ecclesall Road South/Parkhead Crescent (opp) 07:4908:4909:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2916:5917:5418:1418:51
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (adj) 07:5408:5409:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:0417:5918:1918:54
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (o/s) 07:5408:5410:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3417:0417:5918:1918:55
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 07:5608:5610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0618:0118:2118:56
Dore, adj Abbeydale Road South/Twentywell Lane 07:5708:5710:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3717:0718:0218:2218:56
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 07:5808:5810:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3817:0818:0318:2318:57
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Brinkburn Drive 07:5808:5810:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:0818:0318:2318:58
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/West View Close 07:5908:5910:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3917:0918:0418:2418:58
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mill Lane 08:0009:0010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:4017:1018:0518:2518:59
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Glover Road 08:0009:0010:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:4017:1018:0518:2518:59
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Laverdene Road 08:0109:0110:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:4117:1118:0618:2618:59
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mickley Lane 08:0209:0210:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4217:1218:0718:2719:00
Totley, opp Baslow Road/Main Avenue 08:0309:0310:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4317:1318:0818:2819:01
Baslow Road/Totley Hall Lane (adj) 08:0309:0310:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4317:1318:0818:2819:01
Totley, opp Baslow Road/Moorwood Lane 08:0509:0510:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4517:1518:1018:3019:03
Owler Bar, opp Peacock Hotel 08:0609:0610:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4617:1618:1118:3119:04
Baslow, opp Bar Brook Bridge 08:1209:1210:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5217:2218:1718:3719:10
Baslow, adj Cupola Cottage 08:1309:1310:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5317:2318:1818:3819:11
Baslow, adj Golden Gates 08:1509:1510:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5517:2518:2018:4019:13
Baslow Nether End (W-bound) 08:1609:1610:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5617:2618:2118:4119:14
Baslow, opp Devonshire Bridge 10:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5717:2718:2218:4219:15
Baslow, adj Church 08:1709:16
Baslow, opp Stanton Ford 08:1809:16
Calver, opp Cliff College 08:1909:17
Calver Bridge (NW-bound) 08:2009:17
Calver Hassop Road (S-bound) 08:22
Hassop, opp Bleaklow Mining 08:2409:18
Hassop, opp Eyre Arms 08:2609:19
Hassop, adj Old Station 08:2909:20
Edensor, opp Gates 09:2310:5411:5412:5413:5414:2314:5415:5417:0118:26
Chatsworth House (adj) 09:2410:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0418:29
Edensor, adj Gates 09:2610:5911:5912:5913:5914:2314:5915:5917:0618:31
Edensor, opp Cuttings 09:2811:0112:0113:0114:0114:2415:0116:0117:0818:33
Pilsley, opp School 09:2911:0212:0213:0214:0214:2515:0216:0217:0918:34
Bakewell, adj Birchills Lodge 09:3210:2711:0511:2712:0512:2713:0513:2714:0514:2815:0515:2716:0516:2717:1217:3418:3718:4919:21
Bakewell, adj Pineapple Farm 09:3410:2811:0711:2812:0712:2813:0713:2814:0714:2915:0715:2816:0716:2817:1417:3518:3918:5019:23
Bakewell Baslow Road (S-bound) 09:3410:2911:0711:2912:0712:2913:0713:2914:0714:2915:0715:2916:0716:2917:1417:3618:3918:5119:23
Bakewell, opp Higgenholes 08:3109:3410:2911:0711:2912:0712:2913:0713:2914:0714:3015:0715:2916:0716:2917:1417:3618:3918:5119:23
Bakewell, adj Newholme Hospital 08:3109:3510:3011:0811:3012:0812:3013:0813:3014:0814:3015:0815:3016:0816:3017:1517:3718:4018:5219:24
Bakewell, adj Castle Mount Crescent 08:3209:3510:3011:0811:3012:0812:3013:0813:3014:0814:3115:0815:3016:0816:3017:1517:3718:4018:5219:24
Bakewell, opp Square 08:3209:3610:3111:0911:3112:0912:3113:0913:3114:0914:3115:0915:3116:0916:3117:1617:3818:4118:5319:25
Bakewell Square (Stand D) 08:3309:3710:3211:1011:3212:1012:3213:1013:3214:1014:3215:1015:3216:1016:3217:1717:3918:4218:5419:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TM Travel