bustimes.org

22 - Gloucester - Coleford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Coleford - Gloucester

Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 05:25 06:05 06:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 17:00 17:40 19:05 21:50
Coleford, by Police Station 05:25 06:05 06:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 17:00 17:40 19:05 21:50
Coleford, opp Old Vicarage Court 05:25 06:05 06:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 17:00 17:40 19:05 21:50
Coleford, opp Bells Club and Hotel 05:26 06:06 06:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 17:01 17:41 19:06 21:51
Coalway, o/s Junior School 05:28 06:08 06:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 17:03 17:43 19:08 21:53
Coalway, o/s Eskimarket 05:28 06:08 06:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 17:03 17:43 19:08 21:53
Broadwell, nr Queensway 05:29 06:09 06:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 17:04 17:44 19:09 21:54
Broadwell, nr Football Ground 05:30 06:10 07:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:05 17:45 19:10 21:55
Broadwell, before Bridge 05:30 06:10 07:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:05 17:45 19:10 21:55
Broadwell, o/s Memorial Hall 05:31 06:11 07:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:06 17:46 19:11 21:56
Broadwell, opp Bird-in-hand 05:31 06:11 07:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:06 17:46 19:11 21:56
Mile End, after Wood Road 05:31 06:11 07:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:06 17:47 19:11 21:56
Mile End, nr Forest Road 05:32 06:12 07:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:07 17:47 19:12 21:57
Five Acres, opp Garage 05:32 06:12 07:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:07 17:48 19:12 21:57
Five Acres, o/s Royal Forest of Dean College 05:33 06:13 07:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:08 19:13 21:58
Five Acres, o/s Glencarn Place 17:48
Berry Hill, opp Lakers Road 17:49
Berry Hill, opp Globe Inn 17:49
Christchurch, by Crossroads 17:50
Edge End, nr Council Villas 05:34 06:14 07:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:09 19:14 21:59
Worrall Hill, by Hangerberry New Road 05:36 06:16 07:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 17:11 19:16 22:01
Worrall Hill, by Council Villas 05:37 06:17 07:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 17:12 19:17 22:02
Upper Lydbrook, opp Sallow Vallets Lodge 05:38 06:18 07:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 17:13 19:18 22:03
Upper Lydbrook, by Mireystock 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Brierley, by Service Station 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Brierley, o/s Swan Inn 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Brierley, nr The Delves 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Hawkwell, opp Northern United Works 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Upper Lydbrook, nr Mireystock House 05:39 06:19 07:09 17:14 19:19 22:04
Upper Lydbrook, opp Telephone Exchange 05:40 06:20 07:10 17:15 19:20 22:05
Upper Lydbrook, nr Recreation Ground 05:41 06:21 07:11 17:16 19:21 22:06
Upper Lydbrook, opp Holy Jesus Church 05:41 06:21 07:11 17:16 19:21 22:06
Upper Lydbrook, by Church View 05:42 06:22 07:12 17:17 19:22 22:07
Joy’s Green, by Recreation Ground 05:43 06:23 07:13 17:18 19:23 22:08
Joy’s Green, opp Forge Hill Turn 10:05 12:05 15:05 16:10 17:05
Joy’s Green, by Cidermill 05:45 06:25 07:15 10:07 12:07 15:07 16:12 17:07 17:20 19:25 22:10
Berry Hill, before Forest Patch 17:50
Berry Hill, o/s King's Head 17:51
Berry Hill, by Pikehouse 17:52
Ruardean, opp The Pludds Turn 05:46 06:26 07:16 10:07 12:07 15:07 16:12 17:07 17:21 19:26 22:11
Ruardean, before The Maltings 05:46 06:26 07:16 10:08 12:08 15:08 16:13 17:08 17:21 19:26 22:11
Ruardean, opp The Square 05:47 06:27 07:17 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 17:09 17:22 19:27 22:12
Ruardean, by St John's the Baptist 05:47 06:27 07:17 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:14 17:09 17:22 19:27 22:12
Ruardean, opp Old Police House 05:48 06:28 07:18 17:23 19:28 22:13
Crooked End, opp Methodist Church 05:48 06:29 07:19 10:10 12:10 15:10 16:15 17:10 17:24 19:29 22:14
Crooked End Farm (by) 05:48 06:29 07:19 10:11 12:11 15:11 16:16 17:11 17:24 19:29 22:14
Ruardean Hill, after Well Lane 05:50 06:31 07:21 10:12 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:12 17:26 19:31 22:16
Ruardean Hill, opp Nelson Arms 05:50 06:32 07:22 10:13 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:13 17:27 19:32 22:17
Hawkwell, nr Cottages 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Ruardean Hill, opp Bents Lane 05:50 06:32 07:22 10:13 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:13 17:27 19:32 22:17
Nailbridge, by Drybrook Road 05:51 06:34 07:24 10:14 12:14 15:14 16:19 17:14 17:29 19:34 22:19
Nailbridge, before The Branch 05:52 06:35 07:25 10:15 10:23 11:23 12:15 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:15 16:20 17:15 17:30 19:35 22:20
Steam Mills, by Primary School 05:53 06:36 07:26 10:16 10:24 11:24 12:16 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:16 16:21 17:16 17:31 19:36 22:21
Steam Mills, by Garage 05:53 06:37 07:27 10:17 10:25 11:25 12:17 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:17 16:22 17:17 17:32 19:37 22:22
Cinderford, before Industrial Estate 05:54 06:37 07:27 10:17 10:26 11:26 12:17 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:17 16:22 17:17 17:32 19:37 22:22
Cinderford, after Valley Road 05:55 06:39 07:29 10:19 10:28 11:28 12:19 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:19 16:24 17:19 17:34 19:39 22:24
Cinderford, after Abbotswood Garage 05:55 06:40 07:30 10:19 10:29 11:29 12:19 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:19 16:24 17:19 17:35 19:40 22:25
Cinderford, opp Lidl Store 05:56 06:40 07:30 10:20 10:30 11:30 12:20 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:25 17:20 17:35 19:40 22:25
Cinderford, opp Triangle school stop 05:56 06:41 07:31 10:20 10:31 11:31 12:20 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:20 16:25 17:20 17:36 19:41 22:26
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 05:57 06:42 07:32 10:21 10:32 11:32 12:21 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:21 16:26 17:21 17:37 19:42 22:27
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 06:00 06:47 07:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:42 19:45 22:30
Cinderford, nr St Stephen's Church 06:00 06:48 07:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:43 19:45 22:30
Cinderford Abbots Road (corner of) 06:01 06:50 07:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:45 19:46 22:31
Littledean House Hotel (before) 06:04 06:53 07:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:48 19:49 22:34
Littledean, o/s The Belfry 06:05 06:55 07:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:50 19:50 22:35
Littledean, by King's Head 06:05 06:55 07:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:50 19:50 22:35
Littledean, after Primary School 06:05 06:55 07:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:50 19:50 22:35
Littledean, on Dentons Corner 06:06 06:56 07:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:51 19:51 22:36
Pope’s Hill, nr Model Cottages 06:07 06:57 07:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:52 19:51 22:36
Pope’s Hill, before Greyhound Inn 06:08 06:58 07:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:53 19:53 22:37
Elton Farm (nr) 06:09 06:59 07:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:54 19:53 22:38
Elton, opp Wyncoll's Turn 06:09 06:59 07:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:54 19:54 22:38
Elton, nr Cowle's Farm 06:10 07:00 07:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:55 19:54 22:39
Elton Corner (before) 06:11 07:01 07:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:56 19:55 22:39
Elton, after Garage 06:11 07:01 07:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:56 19:55 22:39
Elton, on Jordan Hill 06:12 07:02 07:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:57 19:56 22:40
Westbury-on-Severn, after Blaisdon Road 06:13 07:03 07:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:58 19:57 22:41
Westbury-on-Severn, by Bay Tree House 06:14 07:04 07:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:59 19:58 22:42
Westbury-on-Severn, before Adsett Lane 06:14 07:04 07:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:59 19:58 22:42
Stantway Lane (opp) 06:15 07:05 07:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 18:00 19:59 22:43
Chaxhill Hunt Hill Turn (just after) 06:16 07:06 07:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 18:01 19:59 22:43
Chaxhill, opp Garage 06:16 07:06 07:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 18:01 20:00 22:43
Walmore Hill, o/s County Primary School 06:17 07:07 07:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 18:02 20:01 22:44
Walmore Hill, opp Broadway Lane 06:18 07:08 07:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 18:03 20:01 22:45
Minsterworth, opp The Severn Bore Inn 06:19 07:09 07:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 18:04 20:02 22:45
Minsterworth Ley Road (corner of) 06:19 07:09 07:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 18:04 20:02 22:46
Minsterworth, after The Dinny 06:20 07:10 08:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 18:05 20:03 22:46
Minsterworth, nr Duni Farm 06:21 07:11 08:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:06 20:04 22:47
Minsterworth, after Church Lane 06:22 07:12 08:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:07 20:04 22:48
Minsterworth, opp Primary School 06:22 07:12 08:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:07 20:05 22:48
Minsterworth, opp Rosedale House 06:23 07:13 08:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 18:08 20:05 22:48
Minsterworth, opp Pound Lane 06:23 07:13 08:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 18:08 20:06 22:49
Minsterworth, opp The Apple Tree 06:24 07:14 08:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 18:09 20:06 22:49
Minsterworth, by Garage 06:25 07:15 08:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 18:10 20:07 22:50
Minsterworth, opp Middle Moorcroft Farm 06:25 07:16 08:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 18:10 20:07 22:50
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 06:29 07:20 08:11 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 18:14 20:10 22:52
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 06:32 07:25 08:18 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 18:17 20:13 22:55
Gloucester, by West End Parade 06:35 07:28 08:22 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:20 20:15 22:56
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 06:37 07:32 08:26 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:22 20:18 22:58
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:38 07:32 08:27 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:23 20:18 22:58
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:38 07:33 08:28 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:23 20:18 22:59
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 06:39 07:33 08:28 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:24 20:19 22:59
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 06:40 07:35 08:30 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:25 20:20 23:00

Gloucester - Coleford

Berry Hill, nr Pikehouse 06:23
Berry Hill, opp King's Head 06:23
Berry Hill, before Marians Walk 06:23
Christchurch, nr Crossroads 06:24
Berry Hill, o/s Globe Inn 06:24
Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay J) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:10 18:05 19:05 20:35 23:05
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:11 18:06 19:06 20:36 23:06
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:13 18:08 19:07 20:37 23:07
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:06 17:16 18:11 19:09 20:39 23:09
Highnam Roundabout (before) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:10 17:20 18:15 19:12 20:42 23:12
Minsterworth, by Middle Moorcroft Farm 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:12 17:22 18:17 19:14 20:44 23:14
Minsterworth, opp Garage 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:14 17:24 18:19 19:15 20:45 23:15
Minsterworth, by The Apple Tree 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:14 17:24 18:19 19:15 20:45 23:15
Minsterworth Pound Lane (corner of) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:14 17:24 18:19 19:15 20:45 23:15
Minsterworth, by Rosedale House 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:15 17:25 18:20 19:16 20:46 23:16
Minsterworth, nr Primary School 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:16 17:26 18:21 19:16 20:46 23:16
Minsterworth, before Church Lane 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:16 17:26 18:21 19:17 20:47 23:17
Minsterworth, opp Duni Farm 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:17 17:27 18:22 19:17 20:47 23:17
Minsterworth, before The Dinny 17:28 18:23 19:18 20:48 23:18
Minsterworth, after Ley Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:19 17:29 18:24 19:19 20:49 23:19
Minsterworth, o/s The Severn Bore Inn 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:19 17:29 18:24 19:19 20:49 23:19
Walmore Hill, after Broadway Lane 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:20 17:30 18:25 19:20 20:50 23:20
Walmore Hill, before County Primary School 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:20 17:30 18:25 19:20 20:50 23:20
Chaxhill, before Garage 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:22 17:32 18:27 19:21 20:51 23:21
Berry Hill, before Lakers Road 06:25
Chaxhill, opp Hunt Hill Turn 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:22 17:32 18:27 19:22 20:52 23:22
Stantway Lane (corner of) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:23 17:33 18:28 19:22 20:52 23:22
Westbury-on-Severn, opp Adsett Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:24 17:34 18:29 19:23 20:53 23:23
Westbury-on-Severn, by Surgery 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:25 17:35 18:30 19:24 20:54 23:24
Westbury-on-Severn, before Blaisdon Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:25 17:35 18:30 19:24 20:54 23:24
Elton, by Jordan Hill 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 15:26 17:36 18:31 19:25 20:55 23:25
Elton, opp Garage 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:27 17:37 18:32 19:26 20:56 23:26
Elton Corner (nr) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:28 17:37 18:32 19:26 20:56 23:26
Elton, by Cowle's Farm 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:28 17:38 18:33 19:27 20:57 23:27
Elton Wyncoll's Turn (corner of) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:29 17:38 18:33 19:27 20:57 23:27
Elton Farm (opp) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:29 17:38 18:33 19:27 20:57 23:27
Pope’s Hill, after Greyhound Inn 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:31 17:39 18:34 19:28 20:58 23:28
Pope’s Hill, by Model Cottages 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:32 17:41 18:36 19:30 21:00 23:30
Littledean, adj Dentons Corner 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 15:33 17:41 18:36 19:30 21:00 23:30
Littledean, before Primary School 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:33 17:42 18:37 19:31 21:01 23:31
Littledean, opp King's Head 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:34 17:42 18:37 19:31 21:01 23:31
Littledean, opp The Belfry 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:35 17:43 18:38 19:32 21:02 23:32
Littledean, after Court Farm 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:35 17:44 18:39 19:32 21:02 23:32
Cinderford, after Abbots Road 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:39 17:48 18:43 19:35 21:05 23:35
Cinderford, opp St Stephen's Church 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:40 17:50 18:45 19:36 21:06 23:36
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:42 17:52 18:47 19:38 21:08 23:38
Cinderford, o/s Co-op Superstore 09:47 09:45 10:47 11:47 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:52 15:50 16:45 17:57 18:52 19:40 21:10 23:40
Cinderford, o/s Lidl Store 09:48 09:45 10:48 11:48 11:45 12:48 13:48 14:45 15:53 15:50 16:45 17:57 18:52 19:40 21:10 23:40
Cinderford, opp Abbotswood Garage 09:48 09:46 10:48 11:48 11:46 12:48 13:48 14:46 15:53 15:51 16:46 17:58 18:53 19:41 21:11 23:41
Cinderford Valley Road (corner of) 09:49 09:47 10:49 11:49 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:54 15:52 16:47 17:59 18:54 19:42 21:12 23:42
Cinderford, after Industrial Estate 09:51 09:48 10:51 11:51 11:48 12:51 13:51 14:48 15:56 15:53 16:48 18:00 18:55 19:43 21:13 23:43
Steam Mills, opp Garage 09:51 09:48 10:51 11:51 11:48 12:51 13:51 14:48 15:56 15:53 16:48 18:00 18:55 19:43 21:13 23:43
Steam Mills, opp Primary School 09:52 09:49 10:52 11:52 11:49 12:52 13:52 14:49 15:57 15:54 16:49 18:01 18:56 19:44 21:14 23:44
Nailbridge, by Quarry Junction 18:02 18:57 19:45 21:15 23:45
Nailbridge, opp Drybrook Road 18:03 18:58 19:46 21:16 23:46
Ruardean Hill, after Bents Lane 18:04 18:59 19:47 21:17 23:47
Ruardean Hill, nr Nelson Arms 18:04 18:59 19:47 21:17 23:47
Ruardean Hill, before Well Lane 18:05 19:00 19:48 21:18 23:48
Crooked End Farm (nr) 18:06 19:01 19:49 21:19 23:49
Crooked End, nr Methodist Church 18:07 19:02 19:50 21:20 23:50
Ruardean, nr Old Police House 18:07 19:02 19:50 21:20 23:50
Ruardean, opp St John the Baptist 18:08 19:03 19:51 21:21 23:51
Ruardean, in The Square 18:09 19:04 19:52 21:22 23:52
Ruardean, nr The Maltings 18:09 19:04 19:52 21:22 23:52
Ruardean, before The Pludds Turn 18:09 19:04 19:52 21:22 23:52
Joy’s Green, opp Cidermill 18:11 19:06 19:54 21:24 23:54
Joy’s Green, opp Forge Hill Turn 18:12 19:07 19:55 21:25 23:55
Upper Lydbrook, opp Church View 18:13 19:08 19:56 21:26 23:56
Upper Lydbrook, by Holy Jesus Church 18:14 19:09 19:57 21:27 23:57
Upper Lydbrook, by Recreation Ground 18:14 19:09 19:57 21:27 23:57
Upper Lydbrook, by Telephone Exchange 18:15 19:10 19:58 21:28 23:58
Upper Lydbrook, by Mireystock House 18:17 19:12 20:00 21:30 00:00
Upper Lydbrook, by Sallow Vallets Lodge 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:08 18:18 19:13 20:01 21:31 00:01
Worrall Hill, opp Council Villas 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:10 18:20 19:15 20:03 21:33 00:03
Worrall Hill, opp Hangerberry New Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:10 18:20 19:15 20:03 21:33 00:03
Edge End, by Council Villas 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:12 18:22 19:17 20:05 21:35 00:05
Five Acres, opp Glencarn Place 06:25
Five Acres, opp Royal Forest of Dean College 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:14 18:24 19:19 20:07 21:37 00:07
Five Acres, o/s Garage 06:25 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:15 18:25 19:20 20:07 21:37 00:07
Nailbridge, by Quarry Junction 09:50 11:50 14:50 15:55 16:50
Nailbridge, opp Drybrook Road 09:51 11:51 14:51 15:56 16:51
Mile End, before Forest Road 06:26 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:16 18:26 19:21 20:08 21:38 00:08
Mile End, before Wood Road 06:27 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:16 18:26 19:21 20:08 21:38 00:08
Broadwell, before Bird-in-hand 06:27 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:17 18:27 19:22 20:09 21:39 00:09
Broadwell, after Church Walk 06:28 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:18 18:28 19:23 20:10 21:40 00:10
Broadwell, after Bridge 06:28 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:18 18:28 19:23 20:10 21:40 00:10
Broadwell, by Football Ground 06:28 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:18 18:28 19:23 20:10 21:40 00:10
Broadwell, by Queensway 06:28 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:19 18:29 19:24 20:10 21:40 00:10
Coalway, opp Eskimarket 06:29 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 18:30 19:25 20:11 21:41 00:11
Coalway, opp Junior School 06:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:20 18:30 19:25 20:12 21:42 00:12
Coleford, by Bells Club and Hotel 06:31 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 18:32 19:27 20:13 21:43 00:13
Coleford, by Old Vicarage Court 06:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 18:33 19:28 20:14 21:44 00:14
Ruardean Hill, after Bents Lane 09:52 11:52 14:52 15:57 16:52
Coleford, opp Police Station 06:32 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 18:34 19:29 20:14 21:44 00:14
Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 06:33 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 18:35 19:30 20:15 21:45 00:15
Ruardean Hill, nr Nelson Arms 09:52 11:52 14:52 15:57 16:52
Ruardean Hill, before Well Lane 09:53 11:53 14:53 15:58 16:53
Crooked End Farm (nr) 09:54 11:54 14:54 15:59 16:54
Crooked End, nr Methodist Church 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:00 16:55
Ruardean, nr Old Police House 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:00 16:55
Ruardean, opp St John the Baptist 09:56 11:56 14:56 16:01 16:56
Ruardean, in The Square 09:57 11:57 14:57 16:02 16:57
Ruardean, nr The Maltings 09:57 11:57 14:57 16:02 16:57
Ruardean, before The Pludds Turn 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:03 16:58
Joy’s Green, opp Cidermill 09:59 11:59 14:59 16:04 16:59
Joy’s Green, opp Forge Hill Turn 10:01 12:01 15:01 16:07 17:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West (SCGL)