22 - Gloucester Transport Hub - Coleford Angel Hotel

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Gloucester Transport Hub - Coleford Angel Hotel

Berry Hill, nr Pikehouse 06:23
Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay G) 06:4507:5009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:5016:3017:1018:0519:0520:3523:05
Berry Hill, opp King's Head 06:23
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 06:4707:5209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0215:0115:5216:3217:1118:0619:0620:3623:06
Berry Hill, before Marians Walk 06:24
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 06:4807:5309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0315:5416:3417:1318:0819:0720:3723:07
Christchurch, nr Crossroads 06:24
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 06:5007:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0515:5616:3617:1618:1019:0920:3923:09
Berry Hill, o/s Globe Inn 06:25
Highnam Roundabout (before) 06:5307:5909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0016:4117:2018:1319:1220:4223:12
Berry Hill, before Lakers Road 06:25
Minsterworth, by Middle Moorcroft Farm 06:5508:0109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:0216:4317:2318:1519:1420:4323:13
Five Acres, opp Glencarn Place 06:26
Minsterworth, opp Garage 06:5608:0209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:0316:4417:2418:1619:1520:4423:14
Minsterworth, by The Apple Tree 06:5708:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:0416:4517:2518:1719:1520:4423:14
Minsterworth Pound Lane (corner of) 06:5708:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:0416:4517:2518:1719:1620:4523:15
Minsterworth, by Rosedale House 06:5708:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:0416:4517:2518:1719:1620:4523:15
Minsterworth, nr Primary School 06:5808:0409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:0516:4617:2618:1819:1720:4623:16
Minsterworth, before Church Lane 06:5808:0409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:0516:4617:2618:1819:1720:4623:16
Minsterworth, opp Duni Farm 06:5908:0509:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:0616:4717:2718:1919:1820:4723:17
Minsterworth, before The Dinny 07:0008:0609:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:0716:4817:2818:2019:1820:4723:17
Minsterworth, after Ley Road 07:0108:0709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:0816:4917:2918:2119:1920:4823:18
Minsterworth, o/s The Severn Bore Inn 07:0108:0709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:0816:4917:2918:2119:1920:4923:19
Walmore Hill, after Broadway Lane 07:0208:0809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:0916:5017:3018:2219:2020:4923:19
Walmore Hill, before County Primary School 07:0208:0809:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:0916:5017:3018:2219:2020:5023:20
Chaxhill, before Garage 07:0308:0909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1016:5117:3118:2319:2120:5123:21
Chaxhill, opp Hunt Hill Turn 07:0408:1009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1116:5217:3218:2419:2120:5123:21
Stantway Lane (corner of) 07:0508:1109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1216:5317:3318:2519:2220:5223:22
Westbury-on-Severn, opp Adsett Lane 07:0508:1109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:1216:5317:3318:2519:2220:5223:22
Westbury-on-Severn, by Surgery 07:0608:1209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:1316:5417:3418:2619:2320:5323:23
Westbury-on-Severn, before Blaisdon Road 07:0708:1309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1416:5517:3518:2719:2420:5423:24
Elton, by Jordan Hill 07:0708:1309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:1516:5617:3618:2719:2420:5423:24
Elton, opp Garage 07:0808:1409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:1616:5717:3718:2819:2520:5523:25
Elton Corner (nr) 07:0808:1409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:1616:5717:3718:2819:2520:5523:25
Elton, by Cowle's Farm 07:0908:1509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:1616:5717:3718:2919:2620:5623:26
Elton Wyncoll's Turn (corner of) 07:1008:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:1716:5817:3818:3019:2720:5723:27
Elton Farm (opp) 07:1008:1609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:1816:5917:3918:3019:2720:5723:27
Pope’s Hill, after Greyhound Inn 07:1108:1709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:1917:0017:4018:3119:2820:5823:28
Pope’s Hill, by Model Cottages 07:1208:1809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2017:0117:4118:3219:2920:5923:29
Littledean, adj Dentons Corner 07:1308:1909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2017:0117:4118:3319:3021:0023:30
Littledean, before Primary School 07:1308:1909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2117:0217:4218:3319:3021:0023:30
Littledean, opp King's Head 07:1408:2009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2217:0317:4318:3419:3121:0123:31
Littledean, opp The Belfry 07:1408:2009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2217:0317:4318:3419:3121:0123:31
Littledean, after Court Farm 07:1508:2109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:2317:0417:4418:3519:3221:0223:32
Cinderford, after Abbots Road 07:1808:2509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:2717:0817:4818:3819:3521:0523:35
Cinderford, opp St Stephen's Church 07:2008:2609:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:2817:0917:4918:4019:3621:0623:36
Cinderford Bus Station 07:2108:2809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3017:1117:5118:4119:3721:0723:37
07:2608:3309:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:3417:1517:5518:4519:4021:1023:40
Cinderford, o/s Lidl Store 07:2708:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:3517:1617:5618:4619:4121:1123:41
Cinderford, opp Abbotswood Garage 07:2808:3609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:3617:1717:5718:4719:4221:1123:41
Cinderford Valley Road (corner of) 07:2808:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:3717:1817:5718:4719:4221:1223:42
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 08:4016:4017:21
Cinderford, after Industrial Estate 07:2908:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4117:2217:5918:4819:4321:1323:43
Steam Mills, opp Garage 07:3008:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4217:2317:5918:4919:4421:1323:43
Steam Mills, opp Primary School 07:3108:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4217:2318:0018:5019:4521:1423:44
Nailbridge, by Quarry Junction 07:3108:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4317:2418:0118:5019:4521:1423:44
Nailbridge, opp Drybrook Road 07:3208:4509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4417:2518:0218:5119:4621:1523:45
Ruardean Hill, after Bents Lane 07:3408:4709:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4617:2718:0318:5319:4821:1623:46
Ruardean Hill, nr Nelson Arms 07:3408:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4617:2718:0418:5319:4821:1723:47
Ruardean Hill, before Well Lane 07:3408:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4717:2818:0418:5319:4821:1723:47
Crooked End Farm (nr) 07:3608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:4817:2918:0618:5519:5021:1823:48
Crooked End, nr Methodist Church 07:3608:5109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:4917:3018:0618:5519:5021:1923:49
Ruardean, nr Old Police House 07:3708:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5017:3118:0718:5619:5121:1923:49
Ruardean, opp St John the Baptist 07:3708:5209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5017:3118:0718:5619:5121:1923:49
Ruardean, in The Square 07:3808:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5117:3218:0818:5719:5221:2023:50
Ruardean, nr The Maltings 07:3808:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5117:3218:0818:5719:5221:2023:50
Ruardean, before The Pludds Turn 07:3908:5409:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5217:3318:0918:5819:5321:2123:51
Joy’s Green, opp Cidermill 07:4008:5509:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5317:3418:1018:5919:5421:2223:52
Joy’s Green, opp Forge Hill Turn 07:4208:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5517:3618:1219:0119:5621:2423:54
Upper Lydbrook, opp Church View 07:4308:5809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5617:3718:1319:0219:5721:2423:54
Upper Lydbrook, by Holy Jesus Church 07:4408:5909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5717:3818:1419:0319:5821:2523:55
Upper Lydbrook, by Recreation Ground 07:4408:5909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5717:3818:1419:0319:5821:2523:55
Worrall Hill, opp Council Villas 07:4909:0410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0217:4318:1919:0820:0321:3000:00
Edge End, by Council Villas 07:5509:0710:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:1016:0617:0517:4618:2219:1120:0521:3200:02
Five Acres, opp Royal Forest of Dean College 07:5909:0910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:1416:0817:0717:4818:2419:1320:0721:3400:04
Five Acres High School (inside) 08:0015:15
Five Acres, o/s Garage 06:2608:0109:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1616:0917:0717:4818:2419:1420:0821:3500:05
Mile End, before Forest Road 06:2708:0209:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1716:1017:0817:4918:2519:1520:0821:3500:05
Mile End, before Wood Road 06:2708:0309:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1816:1117:0917:5018:2619:1620:0921:3600:06
Broadwell, opp Bird-in-hand 06:2808:0409:1210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1916:1117:1017:5118:2719:1620:1021:3700:07
Broadwell, after Church Walk 06:2808:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2016:1217:1017:5118:2719:1720:1021:3700:07
Broadwell, after Bridge 06:2808:0609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2116:1317:1117:5118:2719:1720:1021:3700:07
Broadwell, by Football Ground 06:2908:0609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2116:1317:1117:5218:2819:1820:1121:3800:08
Broadwell, by Queensway 06:2908:0609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2116:1317:1117:5218:2819:1820:1121:3800:08
Coalway, opp Eskimarket 06:3008:0809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:2316:1517:1317:5318:2919:1920:1221:3900:09
Coalway, opp Junior School 06:3008:0809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:2316:1517:1317:5418:3019:2020:1221:3900:09
Coleford, by Bells Club and Hotel 06:3208:1109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:2616:1817:1617:5618:3219:2220:1421:4100:11
Coleford, by Old Vicarage Court 06:3208:1209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2716:1917:1717:5718:3319:2320:1421:4100:11
Coleford, opp Police Station 06:3208:1209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2716:1917:1717:5718:3319:2320:1421:4100:11
Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 06:3308:1309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2816:2017:1817:5818:3419:2420:1521:4200:12

Coleford Angel Hotel - Gloucester Transport Hub arrival

Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 05:2506:0506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0317:0017:4019:0021:45
Coleford, by Police Station 05:2606:0606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0417:0117:4119:0121:46
Coleford, opp Old Vicarage Court 05:2606:0606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0417:0117:4119:0121:46
Coleford, opp Bells Club and Hotel 05:2706:0706:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0517:0217:4219:0221:47
Coalway, o/s Junior School 05:2906:0906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0717:0417:4419:0421:49
Coalway, o/s Eskimarket 05:2906:0906:5908:0008:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0717:0417:4419:0421:49
Broadwell, nr Queensway 05:3006:1007:0008:0109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0817:0517:4519:0521:50
Broadwell, nr Football Ground 05:3006:1007:0008:0109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0817:0517:4519:0521:50
Broadwell, before Bridge 05:3106:1107:0108:0209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0617:4619:0621:51
Broadwell, o/s Memorial Hall 05:3106:1107:0108:0209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0617:4619:0621:51
Broadwell, before Bird-in-hand 05:3106:1107:0108:0309:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0316:1017:0617:4619:0621:51
Mile End, after Wood Road 05:3206:1207:0208:0409:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0516:1117:0717:4719:0721:52
Mile End, nr Forest Road 05:3206:1207:0208:0509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0716:1117:0717:4819:0721:52
Five Acres, opp Garage 05:3306:1307:0308:0709:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:1016:1317:0817:4919:0821:53
Five Acres High School (inside) 08:0815:12
Five Acres, o/s Glencarn Place 17:49
Five Acres, o/s Royal Forest of Dean College 05:3306:1307:0308:0809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:1216:1317:0819:0821:53
Berry Hill, opp Lakers Road 17:49
Edge End, nr Council Villas 05:3506:1507:0508:1209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:1416:1617:1019:1021:55
Berry Hill, opp Globe Inn 17:50
Worrall Hill, by Council Villas 05:3706:1707:0708:1709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:1716:2017:1219:1221:57
Christchurch, by Crossroads 17:50
Upper Lydbrook, nr Recreation Ground 05:4206:2207:1208:2209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2216:2517:1719:1722:01
Berry Hill, before Forest Patch 17:51
Upper Lydbrook, opp Holy Jesus Church 05:4206:2207:1208:2209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2316:2517:1719:1722:01
Berry Hill, o/s King's Head 17:52
Upper Lydbrook, by Church View 05:4306:2307:1308:2309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2416:2617:1819:1822:02
Berry Hill, by Pikehouse 17:52
Joy’s Green, by Recreation Ground 05:4306:2307:1308:2309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2516:2717:1819:1822:03
Joy’s Green, by Cidermill 05:4506:2507:1508:2509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:2716:2917:2019:2022:04
Ruardean, opp The Pludds Turn 05:4606:2607:1608:2609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:2816:3017:2119:2122:05
Ruardean, before The Maltings 05:4606:2607:1608:2609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:2816:3017:2119:2122:06
Ruardean, opp The Square 05:4706:2707:1708:2709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:2916:3117:2219:2222:06
Ruardean, by St John's the Baptist 05:4806:2807:1808:2809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3016:3217:2319:2322:07
Ruardean, opp Old Police House 05:4806:2807:1808:2809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3016:3217:2319:2322:07
Crooked End, opp Methodist Church 05:4906:2907:1908:2909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3116:3317:2419:2422:08
Crooked End Farm (by) 05:4906:3007:2008:3009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:3216:3317:2519:2522:09
Ruardean Hill, after Well Lane 05:5006:3207:2208:3209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3416:3417:2719:2722:10
Ruardean Hill, opp Nelson Arms 05:5006:3207:2208:3209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3416:3417:2719:2722:11
Ruardean Hill, opp Bents Lane 05:5106:3307:2308:3309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:3516:3517:2819:2822:11
Nailbridge, by Drybrook Road 05:5206:3407:2408:3409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:3616:3617:2919:2922:13
Nailbridge, before The Branch 05:5306:3507:2508:3609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3716:3717:3019:3022:14
Steam Mills, by Primary School 05:5306:3607:2608:3609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:3816:3717:3119:3122:14
Steam Mills, by Garage 05:5406:3707:2708:3709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3916:3817:3219:3222:15
Cinderford, before Industrial Estate 05:5406:3807:2808:3809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:4016:3817:3319:3322:16
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 08:3916:39
Cinderford, after Valley Road 05:5506:3907:2908:4209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4116:4217:3419:3422:18
Cinderford, after Abbotswood Garage 05:5606:4007:3008:4309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4216:4317:3519:3522:18
Cinderford, opp Lidl Store 05:5606:4107:3108:4409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4316:4417:3619:3622:19
Cinderford, opp Triangle school stop 05:5706:4107:3108:4409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4316:4417:3619:3622:19
Cinderford Bus Station 05:5706:4207:3208:4509:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4416:4517:3719:3722:20
06:0006:4707:3708:4809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4716:5017:4219:4222:25
Cinderford, nr St Stephen's Church 06:0106:4807:3808:4909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4816:5117:4319:4322:26
Cinderford Abbots Road (corner of) 06:0206:4907:3908:5009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4916:5217:4419:4422:26
Littledean House Hotel (before) 06:0406:5107:4108:5309:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:5116:5417:4619:4622:28
Littledean, o/s The Belfry 06:0506:5207:4208:5409:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5216:5517:4719:4722:28
Littledean, by King's Head 06:0506:5207:4208:5409:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5216:5517:4719:4722:28
Littledean, after Primary School 06:0606:5307:4308:5509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5316:5617:4819:4822:29
Littledean, on Dentons Corner 06:0706:5407:4408:5609:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5416:5717:4919:4922:29
Pope’s Hill, nr Model Cottages 06:0706:5407:4408:5609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5416:5717:5019:4922:30
Pope’s Hill, before Greyhound Inn 06:0906:5607:4608:5809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5616:5917:5119:5122:31
Elton Farm (nr) 06:1006:5707:4708:5909:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5717:0017:5219:5222:32
Elton, opp Wyncoll's Turn 06:1106:5807:4809:0009:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5817:0117:5319:5322:33
Elton, nr Cowle's Farm 06:1106:5807:4809:0009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5817:0117:5419:5322:33
Elton Corner (before) 06:1206:5907:4909:0109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5917:0217:5519:5422:34
Elton, after Garage 06:1206:5907:4909:0109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5917:0217:5519:5422:34
Elton, on Jordan Hill 06:1307:0007:5009:0209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0017:0317:5619:5522:35
Westbury-on-Severn, after Blaisdon Road 06:1407:0107:5109:0309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0117:0417:5719:5622:36
Westbury-on-Severn, by Bay Tree House 06:1407:0107:5109:0409:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0117:0417:5719:5622:36
Westbury-on-Severn, before Adsett Lane 06:1507:0207:5209:0409:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0217:0517:5819:5722:37
Stantway Lane (opp) 06:1607:0307:5309:0509:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0317:0617:5919:5822:38
Chaxhill Hunt Hill Turn (just after) 06:1707:0407:5409:0609:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0317:0617:5919:5822:38
Chaxhill, opp Garage 06:1707:0407:5409:0609:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0417:0718:0019:5922:39
Walmore Hill, o/s County Primary School 06:1807:0507:5509:0709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0417:0718:0019:5922:39
Walmore Hill, opp Broadway Lane 06:1807:0507:5509:0809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0517:0818:0120:0022:40
Minsterworth, opp The Severn Bore Inn 06:1907:0607:5609:0809:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0517:0818:0120:0022:40
Minsterworth Ley Road (corner of) 06:1907:0607:5609:0909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0617:0918:0220:0122:41
Minsterworth, after The Dinny 06:2007:0707:5709:1009:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0717:1018:0320:0222:42
Minsterworth, nr Duni Farm 06:2107:0807:5809:1110:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:1018:0320:0222:42
Minsterworth, after Church Lane 06:2207:0907:5909:1210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:1118:0420:0322:43
Minsterworth, opp Primary School 06:2207:0907:5909:1210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:1118:0420:0322:43
Minsterworth, opp Rosedale House 06:2307:1008:0009:1310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0917:1218:0520:0422:44
Minsterworth, opp Pound Lane 06:2307:1008:0009:1310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0917:1218:0520:0422:44
Minsterworth, opp The Apple Tree 06:2407:1108:0109:1410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1318:0620:0522:45
Minsterworth, by Garage 06:2407:1108:0109:1410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1318:0620:0522:45
Minsterworth, opp Middle Moorcroft Farm 06:2507:1208:0309:1510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1418:0720:0622:46
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 06:2807:1608:0809:1810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1517:1818:1120:0922:49
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 06:3207:2108:1409:2210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1917:2218:1520:1222:52
Gloucester, by West End Parade 06:3407:2408:1709:2510:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2217:2518:1820:1522:55
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 06:3707:2708:2209:2710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2517:2818:2120:1722:57
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:3707:2808:2209:2810:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2617:2818:2120:1822:58
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:3807:2908:2309:2810:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2717:2918:2220:1822:58
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 06:3807:2908:2409:2910:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2717:2918:2220:1822:58
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 06:3907:3008:2509:2910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2817:3018:2320:1922:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 15 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach West

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_West

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app