bustimes.org

24 - City Centre - Llandaff North - City Centre

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Cardiff, o/s Havelock Street JU 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 then hourly until 17:36
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GA 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 17:40
Cathays Park, before Corbett Road 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 17:44
Blackweir (o/s) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 17:46
Maindy Stadium (opp) 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 17:48
Gabalfa, after Parkfield Place 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 17:50
Gabalfa, o/s North Road Clinic 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 17:50
Gabalfa, o/s Interchange Bay 3 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 17:51
Birchgrove Celtic Road (o/s CG Rees Supply) 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 17:51
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 154) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 17:52
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 72) 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 17:53
Whitchurch, opp Ararat Church 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 17:54
Whitchurch, o/s Three Elms 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 17:55
Whitchurch Merthyr Road Shops (o/s Coral) 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 17:57
Whitchurch, after Penlline Court 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 17:59
Whitchurch, opp Library 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 17:59
Whitchurch, opp Velindre Hospital 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 18:00
Whitchurch, before Kelston Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 18:01
Whitchurch, after Clos Newydd 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:03
Whitchurch, adj Wingfield Rd 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 18:04
Llandaff North, after Llandaff Station 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 18:04
Llandaff North James & Jenkins (before Pineapple) 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:06
Llandaff North, o/s Cow & Snuffers 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:07
Llandaff North, o/s Ysgol Glantaf 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:07
Llandaff, in Bridge Road 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 18:08
Llandaff, after Rowing Club 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:09
Llandaff, before Black Lion 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 18:11
Llandaff, opp Howells School 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 18:12
Cardiff, before Penhill 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 18:13
Pontcanna, o/s Llandaff Fields 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 18:15
Pontcanna, before Berthwin Street 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 18:16
Pontcanna, after Beverley Hotel 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:19
Pontcanna, after Sophia Gardens 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:20
Pontcanna Cathedral Road (o/s 6) 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 18:22
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KF 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 18:26

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 9 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Cardiff Bus