bustimes.org

244 - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Abbey Wood

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance - Abbey Wood Road

Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H4) 00:10 00:25 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 then every 15 minutes until 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 then every 10 minutes until 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:55 then every 10 minutes until 12:35 12:44 then every 10 minutes until 16:24 16:35 16:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:18 then every 10 minutes until 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:40 23:55
Charlton Greenwich Heights (Stop H6) 00:10 00:25 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:55 12:35 12:44 16:24 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:40 23:55
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SB) 00:11 00:26 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:36 12:45 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:41 23:56
Shooters Hill Road / Academy Road (Stop SC) 00:12 00:27 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:37 12:46 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:20 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:57
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 00:12 00:27 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:38 12:47 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:57
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 00:14 00:29 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:00 12:40 12:49 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:44 23:59
Shooters Hill Shrewsbury Lane / Occupation Lane (Stop WE) 00:15 00:30 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:41 12:50 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:45 00:00
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (->N) 00:15 00:30 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:34 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:42 12:51 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:45 00:00
Shooters Hill Brent Road (->N) 00:16 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:35 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:43 12:52 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:46 00:01
Shooters Hill Eglinton Road (Stop WG) 00:17 00:32 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:04 12:44 12:53 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:47 00:02
Woolwich Herbert Road / Plumstead Common Road (Stop WH) 00:18 00:33 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:46 12:55 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:48 00:03
Woolwich Nightingale Vale (Stop P) 00:18 00:33 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:39 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:47 12:56 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:49 00:03
Woolwich Common / Ha Ha Road (Stop R) 00:19 00:34 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:48 12:57 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:49 00:04
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop C) 00:20 00:35 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:49 12:58 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:50 00:05
Woolwich Naafi Messing Store (Stop D) 00:21 00:36 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:51 13:00 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:52 00:06
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop Q) 00:23 00:38 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:14 12:54 13:03 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:54 00:08
Woolwich Station (Stop K) 00:23 00:38 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:15 12:55 13:04 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:54 00:08
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 00:24 00:39 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:17 12:57 13:06 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:55 00:09
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop WW) 00:26 00:41 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:19 12:59 13:08 16:48 16:59 17:10 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:57 00:11
Thamesmead West Tom Cribb Road (Stop S) 00:26 00:41 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:19 12:59 13:09 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:57 00:11
Thamesmead West Carronade Place (->NE) 00:27 00:42 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:20 13:00 13:09 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:58 00:12
Thamesmead West Heronsgate Primary School (->N) 00:28 00:43 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:21 13:01 13:11 16:51 17:02 17:13 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:59 00:13
Thamesmead West Wigeon Path (->N) 00:28 00:43 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:21 13:01 13:11 16:51 17:02 17:13 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:59 00:13
Thamesmead West Gallions Park (->N) 00:29 00:44 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:22 13:02 13:12 16:52 17:03 17:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 00:00 00:14
Thamesmead West Ridge Close (->N) 00:30 00:45 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:23 13:03 13:13 16:53 17:04 17:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:25 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 00:01 00:15
Thamesmead West Bluebird Way (->E) 00:30 00:45 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:24 13:04 13:14 16:54 17:05 17:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 00:01 00:15
Thamesmead West Merbury Road (Stop D) 00:31 00:46 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:25 13:05 13:15 16:55 17:06 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 00:02 00:16
Thamesmead West Goldfinch Road (Stop E) 00:32 00:47 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:25 13:05 13:15 16:55 17:06 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 00:03 00:17
Thamesmead West Princess Alice (Stop F) 00:32 00:47 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:26 13:06 13:16 16:56 17:07 17:18 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 00:03 00:17
Thamesmead West Belmarsh Prison (Stop G) 00:33 00:48 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:27 13:07 13:17 16:57 17:08 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 00:04 00:18
Thamesmead West Princess Alice (Stop F) 00:33 00:48 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:16 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:27 13:07 13:17 16:57 17:08 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 00:04 00:18
Thamesmead Central Grasshaven Way (Stop Y) 00:35 00:50 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:18 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:29 13:09 13:19 16:59 17:10 17:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 00:06 00:20
Thamesmead Central Watersmeet Place (->N) 00:36 00:51 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:30 13:10 13:20 17:00 17:11 17:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 00:07 00:21
Thamesmead Central Central Way / Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop B) 00:37 00:52 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:31 13:11 13:21 17:01 17:12 17:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:08 00:22
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop G) 00:37 00:52 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:31 13:11 13:21 17:01 17:12 17:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:08 00:22
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SA) 00:37 00:52 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:21 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:32 13:12 13:22 17:02 17:13 17:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:08 00:22
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SB) 00:38 00:53 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:22 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:33 13:13 13:23 17:03 17:14 17:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 00:09 00:23
Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SC) 00:39 00:54 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:23 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:34 13:14 13:24 17:04 17:15 17:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:10 00:24
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Crossway (Stop SJ) 00:39 00:54 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:23 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:34 13:14 13:24 17:04 17:15 17:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:10 00:24
Thamesmead South Southmere Lake (->S) 00:40 00:55 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:36 13:16 13:26 17:06 17:16 17:27 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 00:11 00:25
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Yarnton Way (Stop B) 00:41 00:56 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:25 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:48 10:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:37 13:17 13:27 17:07 17:17 17:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:12 00:26
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 00:41 00:56 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:26 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:49 10:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:38 13:18 13:28 17:08 17:18 17:29 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:12 00:26
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 00:42 00:57 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:27 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:38 13:18 13:28 17:08 17:19 17:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:13 00:27
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 00:43 00:58 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:28 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:40 13:20 13:30 17:10 17:20 17:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:14 00:28

Abbey Wood Road - Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance

Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 then every 20 minutes until 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 09:44 09:53 then every 10 minutes until 10:53 11:03 then every 10 minutes until 12:13 12:23 then every 10 minutes until 12:53 13:03 then every 10 minutes until 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 then every 12 minutes until 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:25 then every 15 minutes until 22:10 22:25 then every 15 minutes until 23:25 23:40 23:55
Abbey Wood Station (C) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:44 09:53 10:53 11:03 12:13 12:23 12:53 13:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:09 21:25 22:10 22:25 23:25 23:40 23:55
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Lensbury Way (Stop A) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:45 09:54 10:54 11:04 12:14 12:24 12:54 13:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:10 21:26 22:11 22:26 23:26 23:41 23:56
Thamesmead South Southmere Lake (->N) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:46 09:55 10:55 11:05 12:15 12:25 12:55 13:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:11 21:27 22:12 22:27 23:27 23:42 23:57
Thamesmead Carlyle Road / Bentham Road (Stop SK) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:48 09:57 10:57 11:07 12:17 12:27 12:57 13:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:12 21:28 22:13 22:28 23:28 23:43 23:58
Thamesmead Titmuss Avenue (Stop SF) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:49 09:58 10:58 11:08 12:18 12:28 12:58 13:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:13 21:29 22:14 22:29 23:29 23:44 23:59
Thamesmead Southwood Road (Stop SG) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:49 09:59 10:59 11:09 12:19 12:29 12:59 13:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:13 21:29 22:14 22:29 23:29 23:44 23:59
Thamesmead Hawksmoor School (Stop SH) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:50 10:00 11:00 11:10 12:20 12:30 13:00 13:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:14 21:30 22:15 22:30 23:30 23:45 00:00
Thamesmead Gallions Reach Health Centre (Stop F) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:51 10:01 11:01 11:11 12:21 12:31 13:01 13:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:15 21:30 22:15 22:30 23:30 23:45 00:00
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:12 12:22 12:32 13:02 13:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 23:31 23:46 00:01
Thamesmead Central Watersmeet Place (->S) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:13 12:23 12:33 13:03 13:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 23:32 23:47 00:02
Thamesmead Central Grasshaven Way (Stop X) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:54 10:04 11:04 11:14 12:24 12:34 13:04 13:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 23:32 23:47 00:02
Thamesmead West Belmarsh Prison (Stop G) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:17 12:27 12:37 13:07 13:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 23:35 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead West Goldfinch Road (Stop H) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:57 10:07 11:07 11:17 12:27 12:37 13:07 13:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 23:35 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead West Merbury Road (Stop J) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:18 12:28 12:38 13:08 13:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 23:35 23:50 00:05
Thamesmead West Bluebird Way (Stop G) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:58 10:08 11:08 11:18 12:28 12:38 13:08 13:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:36 23:36 23:51 00:06
Thamesmead West Ridge Close (Stop) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:09 11:09 11:19 12:29 12:39 13:09 13:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:44 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:37 23:37 23:52 00:07
Thamesmead West Gallions Park (->S) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:20 10:00 10:10 11:10 11:20 12:30 12:40 13:10 13:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:22 21:37 22:22 22:37 23:37 23:52 00:07
Thamesmead West Wigeon Path (->S) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:11 11:11 11:21 12:31 12:41 13:11 13:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 23:38 23:53 00:08
Thamesmead West Heronsgate Primary School (S-bound) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:22 10:02 10:12 11:12 11:22 12:32 12:42 13:12 13:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 23:39 23:54 00:09
Thamesmead West Carronade Place (->S) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:22 10:02 10:12 11:12 11:22 12:32 12:42 13:12 13:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 23:39 23:54 00:09
Thamesmead West Tom Cribb Road (Stop WT) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:13 11:13 11:23 12:33 12:43 13:13 13:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 23:39 23:54 00:09
Plumstead Road / Plumstead Station (Stop WL) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:06 10:16 11:16 11:26 12:36 12:46 13:16 13:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:57 00:12
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:17 11:17 11:27 12:37 12:47 13:17 13:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 22:27 22:42 23:42 23:57 00:12
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 10:08 10:18 11:18 11:28 12:38 12:48 13:18 13:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 23:43 23:58 00:13
Woolwich Station (Stop Z) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:19 11:19 11:29 12:39 12:49 13:19 13:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:30 22:45 23:45 23:59 00:14
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop J) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:21 11:21 11:31 12:41 12:51 13:21 13:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:31 21:46 22:31 22:46 23:46 00:00 00:15
Woolwich Claydown Mews (Stop E) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 10:12 10:22 11:22 11:32 12:42 12:52 13:22 13:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:32 22:47 23:47 00:01 00:16
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop F) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:35 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 10:14 10:24 11:24 11:34 12:44 12:54 13:24 13:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:33 22:48 23:48 00:02 00:17
Woolwich Common (Stop S) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:36 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 10:15 10:25 11:25 11:35 12:45 12:55 13:25 13:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:34 22:49 23:49 00:03 00:18
Woolwich Nightingale Vale (Stop T) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 10:16 10:26 11:26 11:36 12:46 12:56 13:26 13:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:35 22:49 23:49 00:03 00:18
Woolwich Elmdene Road (Stop WN) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:37 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 10:17 10:27 11:27 11:37 12:47 12:57 13:27 13:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:36 22:50 23:50 00:04 00:19
Woolwich Herbert Road / Plumstead Common Road (Stop WE) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:38 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 10:18 10:28 11:28 11:38 12:48 12:58 13:28 13:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:37 22:51 23:51 00:05 00:20
Shooters Hill Eglinton Road (Stop WF) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:39 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 10:19 10:29 11:29 11:39 12:49 12:59 13:29 13:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:38 22:52 23:52 00:06 00:21
Shooters Hill Cantwell Road (Stop) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:39 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 10:19 10:29 11:29 11:39 12:49 13:00 13:30 13:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:38 22:52 23:52 00:06 00:21
Shooters Hill Brent Road (->S) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:40 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 10:21 10:31 11:31 11:41 12:51 13:01 13:31 13:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:39 22:53 23:53 00:07 00:22
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (->S) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 10:22 10:32 11:32 11:42 12:52 13:02 13:32 13:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:40 22:54 23:54 00:08 00:23
Shooters Hill Shrewsbury Lane / Foxcroft Road (Stop WM) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 10:23 10:33 11:33 11:43 12:53 13:04 13:34 13:45 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:41 22:55 23:55 00:09 00:24
Shooters Hill / the Bull (Stop WN) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 10:24 10:34 11:34 11:44 12:54 13:05 13:35 13:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:42 22:56 23:56 00:10 00:25
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:44 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:35 11:35 11:45 12:55 13:06 13:36 13:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:43 22:57 23:57 00:11 00:26
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 10:26 10:36 11:36 11:46 12:56 13:07 13:37 13:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:44 22:58 23:58 00:12 00:27
Shooters Hill Road / Well Hall Road (Stop SP) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:27 10:37 11:37 11:48 12:58 13:09 13:39 13:50 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:45 22:59 23:59 00:13 00:28
Charlton Greenwich Heights (Stop H5) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:47 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:28 10:38 11:38 11:49 12:59 13:10 13:40 13:51 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:46 23:00 00:00 00:14 00:29
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H3) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:48 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:39 11:39 11:50 13:00 13:11 13:41 13:52 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:47 23:01 00:01 00:15 00:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central