bustimes.org

25 - City Centre - Llandaff North - City Centre

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KP 09:15 then hourly until 16:15 17:15
Cardiff Bridge KQ (o/s) 09:16 16:16 17:16
Pontcanna Cathedral Road (o/s 9) 09:18 16:18 17:18
Pontcanna, after Talbot Street 09:19 16:19 17:19
Pontcanna, after Beverley Hotel 09:20 16:20 17:20
Pontcanna, before Berthwin Street 09:21 16:21 17:21
Pontcanna, o/s Halfway Hotel 09:23 16:23 17:23
Llandaff, before Dulwich House 09:25 16:25 17:25
Llandaff Palace Road (opp 45) 09:26 16:26 17:26
Llandaff, before Western Avenue 09:27 16:27 17:27
Llandaff, after Black Lion 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:29
Llandaff, opp Heathcock 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:29
Llandaff North, before Radyr Court Road 08:31 09:31 16:31 17:31
Llandaff North, opp Ysgol Glantaf 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:32
Llandaff North James & Jenkins (after Pineapple) 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:33
Llandaff North, before Llandaff Station 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:34
Whitchurch, after Church Road 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:34
Whitchurch, opp Clos Newydd 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:35
Whitchurch, after Kelston Road 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:36
Whitchurch, after Velindre Hospital 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:37
Whitchurch, o/s Library 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:38
Whitchurch, after Plas y Llan 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:38
Whitchurch Merthyr Road Shops (o/s Opticians) 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:39
Whitchurch, opp Three Elms 08:42 09:42 16:42 17:41
Whitchurch, after Ararat Church 08:43 09:43 16:43 17:42
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 71) 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:42
Birchgrove, before Cross Inn 08:45 09:45 16:45 17:44
Gabalfa, o/s Interchange Bay 5 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:46
Gabalfa St Josephs Convent (o/s former) 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:46
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 08:49 09:49 16:49 17:47
Blackweir (opp) 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:49
Blackweir, after Rosemount 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:50
Cathays Park, o/s College Road RK 08:54 09:54 16:54 17:52
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 08:55 09:55 16:55 17:53
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 08:56 09:56 16:56 17:54
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KD 08:58 09:58 16:58 17:56
Cardiff, o/s Havelock Street JU 09:01 10:01 17:01 17:58

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 9 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Cardiff Bus