bustimes.org

26 - Lilac Line - Nottingham - Southwell via Burton Joyce, Lowdham

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Southwell - Nottingham

Southwell, opp Hillside Drive 05:30 06:00 06:38 07:03 07:20 07:50 08:49 09:12 09:57 then every 30 minutes until 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 21:54 22:49
Southwell, opp Landseer Road 05:30 06:00 06:38 07:03 07:20 07:50 08:49 09:12 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 21:54 22:49
Southwell, adj The Dumbles 05:31 06:01 06:39 07:04 07:21 07:51 08:50 09:13 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:05 21:55 22:50
Southwell, opp Vicarage Road 05:32 06:02 06:40 07:05 07:22 07:52 08:51 09:14 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:06 21:56 22:51
Southwell, opp Woodland View 05:33 06:03 06:41 07:06 07:23 07:53 08:52 09:15 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:07 21:57 22:52
Southwell, adj Queen Street 05:34 06:04 06:42 07:07 07:24 07:54 08:53 09:16 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 21:58 22:53
Southwell, o/s Co-op 05:34 06:04 06:42 07:07 07:24 07:54 08:53 09:16 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:08 21:58 22:53
Southwell, adj The Ropewalk 05:35 06:05 06:43 07:08 07:25 07:55 08:54 09:17 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:09 21:59 22:54
Southwell, adj Norwood Gardens 05:38 06:08 06:47 07:12 07:29 07:59 08:58 09:21 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:13 22:03 22:58
Southwell, opp The Ropewalk 05:39 06:09 06:48 07:13 07:30 08:00 08:59 09:22 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:14 22:04 22:59
Southwell, adj Station Road 05:39 06:09 06:48 07:13 07:30 08:00 08:59 09:22 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:55 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:14 22:04 22:59
Southwell, adj Meadow View 05:40 06:10 06:49 07:14 07:31 08:01 09:00 09:23 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:05 23:00
Southwell, adj Chimes Meadow 05:40 06:10 06:49 07:14 07:31 08:01 09:00 09:23 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:05 23:00
Southwell Easthorpe (SW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:50 07:15 07:32 08:02 09:01 09:24 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:16 22:06 23:01
Southwell, adj Fiskerton Road 05:41 06:11 06:50 07:15 07:32 08:02 09:01 09:24 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:16 22:06 23:01
Southwell, adj Farthingate 05:42 06:12 06:51 07:16 07:33 08:03 09:02 09:25 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:07 23:02
Southwell, o/s The Minster 05:43 06:13 06:52 07:17 07:34 08:04 09:03 09:26 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:18 22:08 23:03
Southwell, opp Lowes Wong 05:43 06:13 06:52 07:17 07:34 08:04 09:03 09:26 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:18 22:08 23:03
Southwell, adj Park Terrace 05:44 06:14 06:53 07:18 07:35 08:05 09:04 09:27 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:09 23:04
Southwell, adj Leisure Centre 05:45 06:15 06:54 07:19 07:36 08:06 09:05 09:28 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:09 23:04
Southwell, o/s NTU Brackenhurst Campus 05:47 06:17 06:57 07:22 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:32 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:11 23:06
Halloughton Nottingham Road (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:58 07:23 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:33 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:12 23:07
Thurgarton, opp Orchard View 05:49 06:19 07:00 07:25 07:42 08:11 09:11 09:34 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:13 23:08
Thurgarton, adj Corner Croft 05:50 06:20 07:01 07:26 07:43 08:12 09:12 09:35 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:23 22:13 23:08
Thurgarton, adj Station Road 05:51 06:21 07:02 07:27 07:44 08:13 09:13 09:36 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:24 22:14 23:09
Gonalston Crossroads (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 07:04 07:29 07:46 08:14 09:14 09:37 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:25 22:15 23:10
Gonalston Farm (SW-bound) 05:53 06:23 07:05 07:30 07:47 08:15 09:15 09:38 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:26 22:16 23:11
Lowdham, adj War Memorial 05:55 06:25 07:07 07:32 07:49 08:17 09:17 09:40 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:28 22:18 23:13
Lowdham Brakes Farm (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 07:08 07:33 07:50 08:18 09:18 09:41 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:29 22:19 23:14
Lowdham, opp Skithorne Rise 05:56 06:26 07:08 07:33 07:50 08:18 09:18 09:41 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:29 22:19 23:14
Bulcote, adj Tall Trees Nursery 05:57 06:27 07:09 07:35 07:52 08:20 09:19 09:42 10:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:20 23:15
Bulcote, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:57 06:27 07:10 07:36 07:53 08:21 09:20 09:43 10:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:20 23:15
Bulcote Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 07:10 07:36 07:53 08:21 09:20 09:43 10:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:30 22:20 23:15
Burton Joyce Old Main Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:11 07:37 07:54 08:22 09:21 09:44 10:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:21 23:16
Burton Joyce, adj Poplars Avenue 05:58 06:28 07:11 07:38 07:55 08:23 09:22 09:45 10:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:31 22:21 23:16
Burton Joyce, adj Chesterfield Drive 05:59 06:29 07:12 07:39 07:56 08:24 09:23 09:46 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:32 22:22 23:17
Burton Joyce, opp Wheatsheaf Court 06:01 06:31 07:14 07:42 07:59 08:27 09:25 09:48 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:24 23:19
Burton Joyce, opp Lambley Lane 06:01 06:31 07:15 07:43 08:00 08:27 09:25 09:48 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:24 23:19
Burton Joyce, adj St Helens Grove 06:02 06:32 07:16 07:44 08:01 08:28 09:26 09:49 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:25 23:20
Burton Joyce, opp Woodside Road 06:03 06:33 07:17 07:45 08:02 08:29 09:27 09:50 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:36 22:26 23:21
Burton Joyce Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:18 07:46 08:03 08:30 09:28 09:51 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:37 22:27 23:22
Gedling, adj Linden Grove 06:06 06:36 07:21 07:49 08:06 08:32 09:30 09:53 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:39 22:29 23:24
Gedling, adj Florence Road 06:07 06:37 07:22 07:50 08:08 08:33 09:31 09:54 10:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:39 22:29 23:24
Carlton, opp Burton Close 06:08 06:38 07:24 07:52 08:10 08:35 09:32 09:55 10:39 15:09 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:40 22:30 23:25
Carlton, adj Ousebridge Drive 06:09 06:39 07:25 07:53 08:11 08:36 09:33 09:56 10:40 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:40 22:30 23:25
Carlton, adj Manor Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:26 07:54 08:12 08:37 09:34 09:57 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:54 20:21 20:51 21:41 22:31 23:26
Carlton, adj Manor Green Walk 06:10 06:40 07:27 07:55 08:13 08:38 09:35 09:58 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:41 22:31 23:26
Carlton Square (SW-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:30 07:58 08:17 08:41 09:38 10:01 10:43 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:42 22:32 23:27
Carlton, opp Tesco 06:11 06:41 07:30 07:58 08:17 08:41 09:38 10:01 10:43 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:42 22:32 23:27
Carlton, adj Southcliffe Road 06:12 06:42 07:31 07:59 08:18 08:42 09:39 10:02 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:43 22:33 23:28
Carlton, opp Chesterfield Street 06:12 06:42 07:31 07:59 08:18 08:42 09:39 10:02 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:23 20:53 21:43 22:33 23:28
Carlton, opp Forester Grove 06:13 06:43 07:32 08:00 08:19 08:43 09:40 10:03 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:44 22:34 23:29
Carlton, adj Buntings Lane 06:13 06:43 07:33 08:01 08:20 08:44 09:41 10:04 10:46 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:44 22:34 23:29
Carlton, opp Hooton Road 06:14 06:44 07:34 08:02 08:21 08:45 09:42 10:05 10:47 15:17 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:25 20:55 21:45 22:35 23:30
Carlton, opp Second Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:35 08:03 08:22 08:46 09:43 10:06 10:48 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:36 18:57 19:27 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:46 22:36 23:30
Carlton, opp Standhill Road 06:16 06:46 07:36 08:04 08:23 08:47 09:44 10:07 10:49 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:37 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:47 22:37 23:31
Bakersfield Brentcliffe Avenue (Stop CA10) 06:16 06:46 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:44 10:07 10:49 15:19 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:37 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:47 22:37 23:31
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA11) 06:17 06:47 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:45 10:08 10:50 15:20 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:38 18:59 19:29 20:02 20:28 20:58 21:48 22:38 23:32
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop SN01) 06:18 06:48 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:46 10:09 10:51 15:21 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:49 22:39 23:32
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN02) 06:19 06:49 07:39 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:47 10:10 10:52 15:22 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:50 22:40 23:33
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN03) 06:20 06:50 07:40 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:48 10:11 10:53 15:23 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:31 21:01 21:51 22:41 23:34
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN04) 06:21 06:51 07:41 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:49 10:12 10:54 15:24 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:51 22:41 23:34
Sneinton St Chads Road (Stop SN05) 06:21 06:51 07:41 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:50 10:13 10:54 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:52 22:42 23:35
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN06) 06:22 06:52 07:42 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:51 10:14 10:55 15:25 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:33 21:03 21:53 22:43 23:35
Sneinton Southwell Road (Stop SN60) 06:23 06:53 07:43 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:52 10:15 10:56 15:26 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:34 21:04 21:54 22:44 23:36
Nottingham Hockley (Stop H7) 06:24 06:54 07:44 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:53 10:16 10:57 15:27 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:35 21:05 21:55 22:45 23:37
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 06:25 06:55 07:45 08:14 08:35 08:57 09:54 10:17 10:58 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:10 20:36 21:06 21:56 22:46 23:38
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 06:26 06:56 07:46 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:56 10:19 11:00 15:30 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:57 22:47 23:39
Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 06:29 06:59 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:03 10:00 10:23 11:04 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:40 21:10 22:00 22:50 23:42

Nottingham - Southwell

Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 06:35 07:05 07:55 08:25 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:10 22:05 23:05
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V4) 06:36 07:06 07:57 07:57 08:27 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:11 22:06 23:06
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 06:39 07:09 08:01 08:01 08:31 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:25 21:15 22:10 23:10
Nottingham Southwell Road (Stop SN61) 06:39 07:09 08:01 08:01 08:31 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:25 21:15 22:10 23:10
Sneinton Handel Street (Stop SN07) 06:40 07:10 08:02 08:02 08:32 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:26 21:16 22:11 23:11
Sneinton St Matthias Road (Stop SN08) 06:42 07:12 08:04 08:04 08:34 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:28 21:18 22:13 23:13
Sneinton Randolph Street (Stop SN09) 06:42 07:12 08:04 08:04 08:34 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:28 21:18 22:13 23:13
Sneinton City College Nottingham (Stop SN10) 06:43 07:13 08:05 08:05 08:35 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:29 21:19 22:14 23:14
Sneinton Marmion Road (Stop SN11) 06:43 07:13 08:05 08:05 08:35 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:29 21:19 22:14 23:14
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop CA12) 06:44 07:14 08:06 08:06 08:36 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:30 21:20 22:15 23:15
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA13) 06:44 07:14 08:06 08:06 08:36 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:30 21:20 22:15 23:15
Carlton, adj Brentcliffe Avenue 06:45 07:15 08:07 08:07 08:37 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:31 21:21 22:16 23:16
Carlton, adj Standhill Road 06:46 07:16 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:22 22:17 23:17
Carlton, adj Second Avenue 06:46 07:16 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:22 22:17 23:17
Carlton, adj Hooton Road 06:47 07:17 08:09 08:09 08:39 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:33 21:23 22:18 23:18
Carlton, opp Buntings Lane 06:47 07:17 08:09 08:09 08:39 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:33 21:23 22:18 23:18
Carlton, adj Forester Grove 06:48 07:18 08:10 08:10 08:40 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:34 21:24 22:19 23:19
Carlton, adj Chesterfield Street 06:49 07:19 08:11 08:11 08:41 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 21:25 22:20 23:20
Carlton, adj Tesco 06:50 07:20 08:12 08:12 08:42 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:36 21:26 22:21 23:21
Carlton Square (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 08:12 08:12 08:42 09:27 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:37 21:27 22:22 23:22
Carlton, opp Manor Green Walk 06:51 07:21 08:13 08:13 08:43 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:23 23:23
Carlton, opp Manor Crescent 06:52 07:22 08:14 08:14 08:44 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:23 23:23
Carlton, opp Ousebridge Drive 06:53 07:23 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39 21:29 22:24 23:24
Carlton, adj Burton Close 06:53 07:23 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39 21:29 22:24 23:24
Gedling, opp Florence Road 06:54 07:24 08:16 08:16 08:46 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:25
Gedling, opp Beaumaris Drive 06:55 07:25 08:17 08:17 08:47 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:25
Gedling, opp Linden Grove 06:56 07:26 08:18 08:18 08:48 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:41 21:31 22:26 23:26
Burton Joyce Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 08:19 08:19 08:49 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:42 21:32 22:27 23:26
Burton Joyce, adj Woodside Road 06:58 07:28 08:20 08:20 08:50 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:43 21:33 22:28 23:27
Burton Joyce, opp St Helens Grove 06:59 07:29 08:21 08:21 08:51 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:44 21:34 22:29 23:28
Burton Joyce, adj Lambley Lane 07:00 07:30 08:22 08:22 08:52 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:45 21:35 22:30 23:29
Burton Joyce, adj Wheatsheaf Court 07:01 07:31 08:23 08:23 08:53 09:38 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:30
Burton Joyce, opp Chesterfield Drive 07:01 07:31 08:23 08:23 08:53 09:38 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:30
Burton Joyce, opp Poplars Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:24 08:24 08:54 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:47 21:37 22:32 23:31
Burton Joyce Old Main Road (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:24 08:24 08:54 09:39 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:47 21:37 22:32 23:31
Bulcote Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:25 08:25 08:55 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:48 21:38 22:33 23:32
Bulcote, adj Holy Trinity Church 07:03 07:33 08:25 08:25 08:55 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:48 21:38 22:33 23:32
Bulcote, opp Tall Trees Nursery 07:04 07:34 08:26 08:26 08:56 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:33
Lowdham, adj Skithorne Rise 07:05 07:35 08:27 08:27 08:57 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:25 17:54 18:24 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:50 21:40 22:35 23:34
Lowdham Brakes Farm (NE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:28 08:28 08:58 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:51 21:41 22:36 23:35
Lowdham, opp War Memorial 07:08 07:38 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 21:42 22:37 23:36
Gonalston Farm (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:52 21:42 22:37 23:36
Gonalston Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:31 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:53 21:43 22:38 23:37
Thurgarton, opp Station Road 07:10 07:40 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:38
Thurgarton, opp Corner Croft 07:11 07:41 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:39
Thurgarton, adj Orchard View 07:11 07:41 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:39
Halloughton Nottingham Road (N-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:47 22:42 23:41
Southwell, opp NTU Brackenhurst Campus 07:16 07:46 08:45 08:45 09:08 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:00 21:50 22:45 23:44
Southwell, opp Leisure Centre 07:17 07:47 08:46 08:46 09:09 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:01 21:51 22:46 23:44
Southwell, opp Park Terrace 07:18 07:48 08:47 08:47 09:10 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:02 21:52 22:47 23:45
Southwell, opp Hillside Drive 07:20 07:50 08:49 08:49 09:12 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:04 21:54 22:49 23:47
Southwell, opp Landseer Road 08:49 23:47
Southwell, adj The Dumbles 08:50 23:48
Southwell, opp Vicarage Road 08:51 23:49
Southwell, opp Woodland View 08:52 23:50
Southwell, adj Queen Street 08:53 23:51
Southwell, o/s Co-op 08:53 23:51
Southwell, adj The Ropewalk 08:54 23:52
Southwell, adj Norwood Gardens 08:55 23:55
Southwell, opp The Ropewalk 08:56 23:56
Southwell, adj Station Road 08:56 23:56
Southwell, adj Meadow View 08:57 23:57
Southwell, adj Chimes Meadow 08:57 23:57
Southwell Easthorpe (SW-bound) 08:58 23:58
Southwell, adj Fiskerton Road 08:59 23:58
Southwell, adj Farthingate 09:00 23:59
Southwell, o/s The Minster 09:02 00:01

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 3 September 2021

Similar services

Nottingham City Transport