bustimes.org

267 - Hamilton - Glasgow

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Hamilton - Glasgow

Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 00:01 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:31 06:52 07:15 07:39 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:04 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:21 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Hamilton, at Park Road 00:02 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:20 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:40 16:52 17:05 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:22 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:01 21:31 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Hamilton, opp Auchingramont Road 00:03 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:21 06:33 06:54 07:17 07:41 16:53 17:06 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:23 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:02 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Hamilton, nr Wellhall Road 00:04 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:22 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:42 16:54 17:06 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:24 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Hamilton, after Wellhall Road 00:04 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:22 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:42 16:54 17:07 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:24 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Hamilton, opp West Stewart Street 00:05 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:23 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:43 16:55 17:07 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:25 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Hamilton, opp Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 00:06 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:24 06:36 06:57 07:20 07:44 16:56 17:08 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:26 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Burnbank, nr Argyle Drive 00:07 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:25 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:45 16:57 17:09 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:27 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Burnbank, at Milton Terrace 00:08 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:38 06:59 07:22 07:46 16:58 17:09 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:28 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Burnbank, after Glenlee Street 00:09 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:47 16:59 17:11 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:29 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:08 21:38 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Burnbank, opp Park Burn Court 00:11 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:49 17:01 17:12 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:31 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Burnbank, opp Park Burn Court 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 17:02 17:13 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:32
Burnbank, opp Whistleberry Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 17:02 17:13 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:32 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:11
Blantyre, before Auchinraith Road 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 17:02 17:13 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:32 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:11
Blantyre, at Elm Street 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 17:03 17:14 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:33 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:11 21:41 22:12 22:42 23:12
Blantyre, at Victoria Street 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 17:04 17:15 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:13 22:43 23:13
Blantyre, at Priory Street 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 17:04 17:15 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:12 21:42 22:13 22:43 23:13
Blantyre, at Rowan Place 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 17:06 17:17 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:36 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:14 21:44 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blantyre, opp Coatshill Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 17:07 17:18 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:15 21:45 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blantyre, before Bardykes Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 17:08 17:19 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hallside, opp Spittal Terrace 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 17:08 17:19 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:16 21:46 22:17 22:47 23:17
Dalton Cottages (opp) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 17:09 17:20 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:48 23:18
Dechmont Flemington Road (Past) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 17:09 17:20 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:17 21:47 22:18 22:48 23:18
Dechmont, opp Hallside Boulevard 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 17:10 17:21 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:49 23:19
Dechmont, opp Hallside Boulevard 07:12 07:59 17:11 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20
Halfway, at Hutchinson Place 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 17:12 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Halfway, after New Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 17:14 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:20 22:50
Halfway, at Craigallian Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 17:15 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:51
Halfway, at Hamilton Crescent 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 17:17 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Cambuslang, before School Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 17:18 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:22 22:52
Cambuslang, nr Christie Place 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 17:20 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Cambuslang, opp Bank Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 17:21 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cambuslang, nr Beech Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 17:22 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Cambuslang, nr Buchanan Drive 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 17:23 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Eastfield, before Dukes Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 17:24 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Eastfield, before Whinfield Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 17:25 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Eastfield, opp Bogleshole Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 17:25 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Eastfield, after Broomfield Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 17:26 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Rutherglen, opp Richmond Place 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 17:27 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Rutherglen, before Fraser Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 17:28 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Rutherglen, at McCallum Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 17:29 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Rutherglen, at Caledonia Aenue 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 17:30 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Rutherglen, at Kirkwood Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 17:31 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Rutherglen, at Kirkwood Street 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 17:32 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Rutherglen, before Mill Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 17:32 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Rutherglen, at Western Avenue 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 17:33 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Shawfield, before Southcroft Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 17:34 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Shawfield, before Rutherglen Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 17:36 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Shawfield Stadium (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 17:37 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Polmadie Road (after) 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 17:40 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Hutchesontown, before Caledonia Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 17:41 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Hutchesontown, at Southern Necropolis 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 17:42 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Hutchesontown, before Lawmoor Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 17:43 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Hutchesontown, at Camden Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 17:44 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Gorbals, opp Lauriston Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 17:45 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 17:46 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 17:47 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:48 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Glasgow, at St Enoch shopping centre 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 17:50 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Glasgow, before Wilson Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 17:50 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Glasgow, after St Vincent Place 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 17:53 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Glasgow, before Cathedral Street 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 17:54 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 20) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 17:57 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22

Glasgow - Hamilton

Glasgow Buchanan Bus Station (Stance 20) 06:05 06:41 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:41 then every 12 minutes until 14:05 14:16 then every 12 minutes until 15:28 15:39 then every 12 minutes until 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:18 19:48 then every 30 minutes until 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 06:08 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 14:09 14:20 15:32 15:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:21 19:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Glasgow, after West Regent Street 06:09 06:45 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 14:10 14:22 15:34 15:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 06:13 06:49 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:50 14:14 14:26 15:38 15:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:26 19:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 06:14 06:50 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:52 14:16 14:28 15:40 15:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:28 19:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Glasgow, after Garth Street 06:16 06:52 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:54 14:18 14:30 15:42 15:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Glasgow, after Trongate 06:16 06:52 07:21 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:55 14:19 14:31 15:43 15:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:30 20:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 06:18 06:54 07:23 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 14:21 14:33 15:45 15:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 06:19 06:55 07:23 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 14:21 14:33 15:45 15:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gorbals, after Cumberland Street 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:59 14:23 14:35 15:47 15:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:34 20:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hutchesontown, at Kidston Terrace 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:00 14:24 14:36 15:48 16:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:35 20:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Hutchesontown, opp Lawmoor Street 06:21 06:57 07:26 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 14:25 14:37 15:49 16:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:35 20:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hutchesontown, opp Southern Necropolis 06:22 06:58 07:27 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 14:25 14:37 15:49 16:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:36 20:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hutchesontown, after Caledonia Road 06:23 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:03 14:27 14:39 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:37 20:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Polmadie Road (before) 06:24 07:00 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:04 14:28 14:40 15:52 16:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:38 20:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Shawfield Stadium (at) 06:26 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:07 14:31 14:43 15:55 16:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:41 20:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Shawfield, after Rutherglen Road 06:27 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:09 14:33 14:45 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:42 20:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Shawfield, opp Southcroft Road 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:11 14:35 14:47 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:44 20:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Rutherglen, after Quay Road 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:11 14:35 14:47 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:45 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Rutherglen, nr Queen Street 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:12 14:36 14:48 16:00 16:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:45 20:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 06:31 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:13 14:37 14:49 16:01 16:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:14 14:38 14:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43
Rutherglen, nr Caledonia Avenue 06:31 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:14 14:38 14:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Rutherglen, opp McCallum Avenue 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:15 14:39 14:51 16:03 16:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:47 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Rutherglen, before Richmond Place 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:16 14:40 14:52 16:04 16:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:48 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Rutherglen, opp Richmond Drive 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:17 14:41 14:53 16:05 16:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:49 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Eastfield, after Broomfield Avenue 06:35 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:18 14:42 14:54 16:06 16:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:50 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Eastfield, opp Whinfield Avenue 06:35 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 14:43 14:55 16:07 16:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:50 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Eastfield, opp Glenpark Terrace 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:19 14:43 14:55 16:07 16:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:51 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Cambuslang, opp Bothwell Street 06:36 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 14:44 14:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:51 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Cambuslang, opp Buchanan Drive 06:37 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 14:45 14:57 16:09 16:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:52 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Cambuslang, opp Westcoats Road 06:38 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 14:46 14:58 16:10 16:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Cambuslang, before Clydeford Road 06:39 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 14:47 14:59 16:11 16:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:54 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Cambuslang, nr Croft Road 06:40 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 14:48 15:00 16:12 16:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Cambuslang, nr Croft Road 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 14:49 15:01 16:13 16:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54
Cambuslang, opp School Avenue 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 14:50 15:02 16:14 16:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:23 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Halfway, nr MacDougal Drive 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 14:51 15:03 16:15 16:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:24 19:56 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Halfway, at Mill Road 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 14:52 15:04 16:16 16:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:25 19:57 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Halfway, before New Road 06:43 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 14:52 15:04 16:16 16:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:26 19:58 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Halfway, opp Hutchinson Place 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 14:53 15:05 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:10 19:26 19:58 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Dechmont, opp Lightburn Road 04:59 05:46 06:11 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 14:55 15:07 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:28 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Dechmont, opp Flemington Road 04:59 05:46 06:11 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 14:55 15:07 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:28 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Dalton Cottages (at) 04:59 05:46 06:11 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 14:55 15:07 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:28 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Hallside, at Spittal Terrace 05:00 05:47 06:12 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 14:56 15:08 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:29 20:01 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Blantyre, opp Bardykes Road 05:01 05:48 06:13 06:34 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 14:57 15:09 16:21 16:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:30 20:02 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Blantyre, opp Bardykes Road 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 14:58 15:10 16:22 16:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48
Blantyre, after Coatshill Avenue 05:01 05:48 06:13 06:34 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 14:59 15:11 16:23 16:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:14 19:30 20:02 20:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Blantyre, at Parkville Hotel 05:02 05:49 06:14 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 15:00 15:12 16:24 16:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:31 20:03 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Blantyre, opp Stonefield Road 05:02 05:49 06:14 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 15:01 15:13 16:25 16:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:32 20:04 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Blantyre, opp Priory Street 05:03 05:50 06:15 06:36 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 15:02 15:14 16:26 16:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:17 19:33 20:05 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Blantyre Sports Centre (at) 05:04 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 15:04 15:16 16:28 16:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:19 19:34 20:06 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Blantyre, before Forrest Street 05:04 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 15:04 15:16 16:28 16:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:19 19:34 20:06 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Blantyre, before Whistleberry Road 05:04 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:41 15:05 15:17 16:29 16:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:19 19:34 20:06 20:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Burnbank, opp Parkville Drive 05:05 05:52 06:17 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 15:06 15:18 16:30 16:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:20 19:35 20:07 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Burnbank, after Park Burn Court 05:06 05:53 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:43 15:07 15:19 16:31 16:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:21 19:36 20:08 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Burnbank, after Park Burn Court 08:22 09:03 09:44 15:08 15:20 16:32 16:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58
Burnbank, at Sneddon Street 05:06 05:53 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 15:09 15:21 16:33 16:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:21 19:36 20:08 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Burnbank, nr Greenfield Road 05:07 05:54 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 15:09 15:21 16:33 16:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:22 19:37 20:09 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Burnbank, at George street 05:08 05:55 06:20 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:47 15:11 15:23 16:35 16:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:24 19:38 20:10 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Burnbank, at Ann Court 05:09 05:56 06:21 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:48 15:12 15:24 16:36 16:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:25 19:39 20:11 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Hamilton, at Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 05:10 05:57 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 15:13 15:25 16:37 16:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:26 19:40 20:12 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Hamilton, before West Stewart Street 05:11 05:58 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:50 15:14 15:26 16:38 16:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:27 19:41 20:13 20:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Hamilton, before Almada Street 05:12 05:59 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 15:15 15:27 16:39 16:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:28 19:42 20:14 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Hamilton, after Auchingramont Road 05:14 06:01 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:54 15:18 15:30 16:42 16:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:30 19:44 20:16 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Hamilton, opp Park Road 05:15 06:02 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:55 15:19 15:31 16:43 16:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:31 19:45 20:17 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 06:28 06:49 07:41 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:58 15:22 15:34 16:46 16:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:11 19:34 23:47 00:17 00:47
Hamilton, before Leechlee Road 05:16 06:03 07:05 07:24 07:47 18:56 19:24 19:46 20:18 20:46 23:16
Hamilton, before Palace Grounds Road 06:05 07:26 07:49 20:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

More information

First Greater Glasgow