bustimes.org

27 - Rowlands Castle, Uplands Green - Emsworth Baptist Church

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Rowlands Castle, Uplands Green - Emsworth Baptist Church

Rowlands Castle Uplands Green (SW-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:40 16:40
Rowlands Castle The Green (W-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:42 16:42
Rowlands Castle, nr St Johns Church 10:03 12:03 14:43 16:43
Red Hill, adj The Drift 10:04 12:04 14:44 16:44
Durrants Staunton Arms (S-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:46 16:46
Durrants Gardens (adj) 10:06 12:06 14:46 16:46
Leigh Park, adj Staunton Park 10:08 12:08 14:48 16:48
Leigh Park, adj High Lawn Way 10:08 12:08 14:48 16:48
Leigh Park, opp Silkstead Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:50 16:50
Leigh Park, opp Crondall Avenue 10:12 12:12 14:52 16:52
Leigh Park, o/s The Swallow 10:13 12:13 14:53 16:53
Leigh Park, opp Bramdean Drive 10:14 12:14 14:54 16:54
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop A) 10:15 12:15 14:55 16:55
Leigh Park Purbrook Way (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:55 16:55
Leigh Park, nr Botley Drive 10:16 12:16 14:56 16:56
Leigh Park Ashley Close (SE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:57 16:57
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:58 16:58
Havant Hooks Farm Way (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:58 16:58
Havant, opp Woodgreen Avenue 10:19 12:19 14:59 16:59
Havant College (S-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:59 16:59
Havant College (E-bound) 10:20 12:20 15:00 17:00
Havant Leisure Centre (NW-bound) 10:22 12:22 15:02 17:02
Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 10:26 12:26 15:06 17:06
10:30 13:15 15:10 17:10
Havant, opp Spring Arts Centre 10:32 13:17 15:12 17:12
Warblington, opp Wade Court Road 10:33 13:18 15:13 17:13
Warblington Green Pond Corner (N-bound) 10:34 13:19 15:14 17:14
Warblington School (N-bound) 10:34 13:19 15:14 17:14
Denvilles First Avenue (N-bound) 10:36 13:21 15:16 17:16
Denvilles Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 10:36 13:21 15:16 17:16
Denvilles Spindle Close (NE-bound) 10:38 13:23 15:18 17:18
Southleigh Locks Farm (E-bound) 10:38 13:23 15:18 17:18
New Brighton Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 10:41 13:26 15:21 17:21
New Brighton Hollybank Lane (E-bound) 10:42 13:27 15:22 17:22
New Brighton Southleigh Roundabout (E-bound) 10:44 13:29 15:24 17:24
New Brighton, opp Fairlea Road 10:44 13:29 15:24 17:24
New Brighton Christopher Way (SW-bound) 10:45 13:30 15:25 17:25
Emsworth Horndean Road (S-bound) 10:46 13:31 15:26 17:26
Emsworth Victoria Road (S-bound) 10:47 13:32 15:27 17:27
Emsworth, o/s Baptist Church 10:49 13:34 15:29 17:29

Emsworth Baptist Church - Rowlands Castle, Uplands Green

Emsworth, opp Baptist Church 08:34
09:00 11:00 13:40 15:40 17:35
Emsworth, opp Palmers Road 09:00 11:00 13:40 15:40 17:35
Emsworth Victoria Road (N-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:40 15:40 17:35
Emsworth Horndean Road (N-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:42 15:42 17:37
New Brighton Christopher Way (NE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:43 15:43 17:38
New Brighton Fairlea Road (NE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:44 15:44 17:39
New Brighton Southleigh Roundabout (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:45 15:45 17:40
New Brighton Hollybank Lane (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:46 15:46 17:41
New Brighton Allendale Avenue (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:46 15:46 17:41
Southleigh Locks Farm (W-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:50 15:50 17:45
Denvilles, adj Spindle Close 09:12 11:12 13:52 15:52 17:47
Denvilles Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:52 15:52 17:47
Denvilles First Avenue (S-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:53 15:53 17:48
Warblington Station (S-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:54 15:54 17:49
Warblington Green Pond Corner (W-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:56 15:56 17:51
Warblington, adj Wade Court Road 09:17 11:17 13:57 15:57 17:52
Havant, adj Spring Arts Centre 09:18 11:18 13:58 15:58 17:53
Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 09:20 11:20 14:00 16:00 17:55
09:25 11:25 14:05 16:05
Havant Leisure Centre (NW-bound) 09:29 11:29 14:09 16:09
Havant College (N-bound) 09:31 11:31 14:11 16:11
Havant Barncroft Bridge (NW-bound) 09:31 11:31 14:11 16:11
Havant Hooks Farm Way (NW-bound) 09:32 11:32 14:12 16:12
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 14:13 16:13
Leigh Park Barncroft Way (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 14:14 16:14
Leigh Park, adj Botley Drive 09:35 11:35 14:15 16:15
Leigh Park, opp Riders Lane 09:35 11:35 14:15 16:15
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop C) 09:37 11:37 14:17 16:17
Leigh Park, adj Bramdean Drive 09:38 11:38 14:18 16:18
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 09:39 11:39 14:19 16:19
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 09:39 11:39 14:19 16:19
Leigh Park Crondall Avenue (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 14:20 16:20
Leigh Park, adj Silkstead Avenue 09:40 11:40 14:20 16:20
Leigh Park, opp High Lawn Way 09:41 11:41 14:21 16:21
Leigh Park, opp Staunton Park 09:42 11:42 14:22 16:22
Durrants Gardens (opp) 09:45 11:45 14:25 16:25
Durrants Staunton Arms (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 14:26 16:26
Red Hill The Drift (NE-bound) 09:47 11:47 14:27 16:27
Rowlands Castle, adj St Johns Church 09:48 11:48 14:28 16:28
Rowlands Castle The Green (E-bound) 09:49 11:49 14:29 16:29
Rowlands Castle Uplands Green (SW-bound) 09:52 11:52 14:32 16:32

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport