Bus Times

275 - Walthamstow - Barkingside

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Walthamstow - Barkingside

Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop E) 00:06 00:26 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:48 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 then every 20 minutes until 14:22 14:42 then every 20 minutes until 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 then every 20 minutes until 22:03 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:46
Walthamstow Selborne Walk / Vernon Road (Stop N) 00:07 00:27 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:32 10:50 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:04 22:04 22:25 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop P) 00:08 00:28 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:50 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 22:05 22:26 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:48
Walthamstow Central Station (Stand R) 00:08 00:28 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:33 10:51 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 14:27 14:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 22:05 22:26 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:48
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop E) 00:09 00:29 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:34 10:52 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 22:06 22:27 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:49
Walthamstow Market Walthamstow (Stop G) 00:11 00:31 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:54 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 22:08 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BA) 00:13 00:33 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:36 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 22:11 22:32 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Walthamstow Forest Road Bell Corner (Stop BH) 00:15 00:35 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:39 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 22:13 22:34 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walthamstow Waltham Forest Town Hall (Stop BP) 00:15 00:35 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:39 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 22:13 22:34 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walthamstow Waltham Forest College (Stop BR) 00:16 00:36 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:41 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:40 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 22:14 22:35 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Upper Walthamstow St John's Road (Stop BQ) 00:17 00:37 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:42 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 22:15 22:36 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Upper Walthamstow Wood Street Library (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 22:16 22:37 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Forest Road Upper Walthamstow (Stop B) 00:19 00:39 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:17 22:38 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Hale End Thorpe Hall Road (Stop C) 00:20 00:40 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:18 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Hale End Southend Road (Stop EH) 00:21 00:41 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:19 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Wadham Road Hale End (Stop EJ) 00:22 00:42 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 22:20 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Hale End Forest Mount Road (Stop EK) 00:23 00:43 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:48 14:48 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:21 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Hale End Hollywood Way (Stop EL) 00:23 00:43 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:21 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Highams Park Station (Stop EM) 00:25 00:45 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 22:23 22:44 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Richmond Avenue Highams Park (Stop EN) 00:25 00:45 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 22:23 22:44 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Highams Park Sunnydene Avenue (Stop EP) 00:26 00:46 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:52 15:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:24 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Chingford Hatch Forest Glade (Stop) 00:27 00:47 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:53 15:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 22:25 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Chingford Hatch Chingford Lane (E4) (Stop HQ) 00:27 00:47 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:54 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 22:25 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Woodford Green Mill Lane (Stop T) 00:30 00:50 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:57 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 22:28 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Woodford Green Broadmead Rd (Stop H) 00:31 00:51 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 22:29 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Woodford Green Grosvenor Gardens (IG8) (Stop J) 00:32 00:52 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:39 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:59 15:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 22:30 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Woodford Vernon Avenue (Stop K) 00:32 00:52 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 14:00 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 22:31 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Spring Gardens Woodford (Stop H) 00:34 00:54 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:41 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:01 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:32 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Woodford (Stop A) 00:35 00:55 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 22:34 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Woodford Bridge Ray Lodge Primary School (Stop J) 00:36 00:56 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:04 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 22:35 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Woodford Bridge Chigwell Road (Stop K) 00:37 00:57 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:36 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop L) 00:37 00:57 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:46 14:06 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:36 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Woodford Bridge Manor Road (IG8) (Stop) 00:39 00:59 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 22:38 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Woodford Bridge Cross Road (IG8) (->E) 00:40 01:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Grange Hill, opp Audleigh Place 00:40 01:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Grange Hill, adj Stradbroke Park 00:42 01:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Fulwell Cross Wannock Gardens (->S) 00:42 01:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Fulwell Cross Kingsley Road (IG6) (Stop C) 00:44 01:04 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:55 14:15 15:15 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Fulwell Cross Fencepiece Road (Stop L) 00:44 01:04 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 00:45 01:05 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:57 14:17 15:17 15:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (IG6) (Stop G) 00:45 01:05 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:18 15:18 15:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Barkingside Police Station (Stop N) 00:46 01:06 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:59 14:19 15:19 15:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Barkingside Tesco (Stop V) 00:47 01:07 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 14:00 14:20 15:20 15:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27

Barkingside - Walthamstow

Barkingside Tesco (Stop V) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 then every 20 minutes until 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 then every 20 minutes until 21:39 21:59 22:19 then every 20 minutes until 23:39
Barkingside Fremantle Road (Stop J) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 23:40
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:41
Fulwell Cross Fencepiece Road (Stop M) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:55 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 23:41
Fulwell Cross Benrek Close (Stop B) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 23:43
Fulwell Cross Wannock Gardens (->N) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 23:44
Grange Hill, opp Stradbroke Park 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 23:45
Grange Hill, adj Audleigh Place 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:46
Woodford Bridge Cross Road (IG8) (Stop) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:02 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:47
Woodford Bridge Roding Lane North (->S) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:49
Woodford Bridge Ashton Playing Fields (Stop M) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 23:49
Woodford Bridge Ray Lodge Primary School (Stop N) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:51
Woodford Greenstead Avenue (Stop P) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:26 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:52
Woodford (Stop R) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:53
Woodford St. Anthony's Avenue (Stop C) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:51 12:10 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:53
Woodford St. Barnabas Road (Stop G) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:54
Woodford Vernon Avenue (Stop L) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:53 12:12 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:55
Woodford Green Grosvenor Gardens (IG8) (Stop M) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:56
Woodford Green High Road (Stop N) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:57
Woodford Green Mill Lane (Stop W) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:59
Chingford Hatch Chingford Lane (E4) (Stop HP) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 00:00
Highams Park Sunnydene Avenue (->S) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 00:01
Richmond Avenue Highams Park (Stop EA) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:40 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 00:02
Highams Park Station (Stop EB) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 00:03
Hale End Beverley Road (E4) (Stop EC) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 00:03
Hale End Hollywood Way (Stop ED) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 00:04
Wadham Road Hale End (Stop EE) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 00:05
Hale End Southend Road (Stop EF) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 00:05
Hale End Thorpe Hall Road (Stop D) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 00:06
Forest Road Upper Walthamstow (Stop E) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 00:07
Upper Walthamstow Wood Street Library (Stop F) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 00:08
Upper Walthamstow Thorpe Coombe Hospital (Stop BS) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 00:09
Walthamstow Waltham Forest Town Hall (Stop BT) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:51 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 00:10
Walthamstow Hoe Street The Bell (Stop BZ) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 00:11
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BN) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:17 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 00:13
Walthamstow Market Walthamstow (Stop J) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:39 17:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:58 22:18 22:37 22:55 00:15
Walthamstow Central Station (Stop AP) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 22:19 22:38 22:56 00:16
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop A) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 22:21 22:40 22:58 00:18
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop M) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 22:21 22:40 22:58 00:18
Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop F) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:22 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:45 17:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:03 22:23 22:42 23:00 00:20

More information

Stagecoach London