bustimes.org

280 - Bus Station - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 8 March 2021

Bus Station - Railway Station

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 20:02
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 20:02
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 20:03
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 20:07
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 20:08
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 20:10
Stone, opp Long Furlong 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 20:10
Stone, adj Upton Turn 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 20:11
Dinton Castle (opp) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:13 20:13
Dinton, adj New Road 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 20:14
Haddenham King's Cross (S-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 20:17
Haddenham, opp Rudd's Lane 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:18 20:18
Haddenham, opp Stanbridge Close 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:19 20:19
Haddenham, o/s Medical Centre 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:19 20:19
Haddenham Woodways (W-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:20 20:20
Haddenham Fort End (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:21 20:21
Haddenham, adj Briden's Way 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:22 20:22
Haddenham, opp Station Bridge 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:25 20:25
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:26 20:26
Haddenham Scotsgrove (S-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:28 18:08
Thame, adj Queens Close 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:31 18:11
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:31 18:11
Thame North Street (S-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:32 18:12
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:32 18:12
Thame, opp Health Centre 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:33 18:13
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:34 18:14
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:35 18:15
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:37 18:17
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:38 18:18
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:39 18:19
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:43 18:23
Thame, opp Town Hall 05:56 06:26 06:45 06:54 07:14 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:45 08:54 09:14 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:25 16:45 16:54 17:14 17:45 17:54 18:25 18:34 19:34 20:34
Thame, opp Museum 05:56 06:26 06:45 06:54 07:14 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:45 08:54 09:14 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:25 16:45 16:54 17:14 17:45 17:54 18:25 18:34 19:34
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:45 06:54 07:14 07:45 07:54 08:14 08:45 08:54 09:14 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:25 16:45 16:54 17:14 17:45 17:54 18:25 18:34 19:34
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 05:57 06:27 06:46 06:55 07:15 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:46 08:55 09:15 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:46 15:55 16:26 16:46 16:55 17:15 17:46 17:55 18:26 18:35 19:35
Thame Lord Williams Upper School (inside) 05:57 06:27 06:46 06:55 07:15 07:46 07:55 08:15 08:46 08:55 09:15 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:46 15:55 16:26 16:46 16:55 17:15 17:46 17:55 18:26 18:35 19:35
N Weston, opp Shabbington Turn 05:59 06:29 06:48 06:57 07:17 07:48 07:57 08:17 08:48 08:57 09:17 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:48 15:57 16:28 16:48 16:57 17:17 17:48 17:57 18:28 18:37 19:37
Tiddington, opp The Fox 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:02 07:22 07:53 08:02 08:22 08:53 09:02 09:22 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:02 16:33 16:53 17:02 17:22 17:53 18:02 18:33 18:42 19:42
Waterstock Turn (opp) 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:04 07:24 07:55 08:04 08:24 08:55 09:04 09:24 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:04 16:35 16:55 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:04 18:35 18:44 19:44
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:06 07:26 07:57 08:06 08:26 08:57 09:06 09:26 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:06 16:37 16:57 17:06 17:26 17:57 18:06 18:37 18:46 19:46
Wheatley, o/s Ashurst Court 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:07 07:27 07:58 08:07 08:27 08:58 09:07 09:27 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:07 16:38 16:58 17:07 17:27 17:58 18:07 18:38 18:47 19:47
Wheatley, adj ASDA Store 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:08 08:28 08:59 09:08 09:28 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:08 16:39 16:59 17:08 17:28 17:59 18:08 18:39 18:48 19:48
Wheatley, adj The Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:09 07:29 08:00 08:09 08:29 09:00 09:09 09:29 10:00 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:30 13:00 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:09 16:40 17:00 17:09 17:29 18:00 18:09 18:40 18:49 19:49
Wheatley, adj Ambrose Rise 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:10 08:30 09:01 09:10 09:30 10:01 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:41 17:01 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:10 18:41 18:50 19:50
Wheatley, opp Kings Arms 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:10 08:30 09:01 09:10 09:30 10:01 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:41 17:01 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:10 18:41 18:50 19:50
Wheatley, adj Friday Lane 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:10 08:30 09:01 09:10 09:30 10:01 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:10 16:41 17:01 17:10 17:30 18:01 18:10 18:41 18:50 19:50
Wheatley, opp St Marys Church 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:11 08:31 09:02 09:11 09:31 10:02 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:32 13:02 13:12 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:42 17:02 17:11 17:31 18:02 18:11 18:42 18:51 19:51
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:11 08:31 09:02 09:11 09:31 10:02 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:32 13:02 13:12 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:11 16:42 17:02 17:11 17:31 18:02 18:11 18:42 18:51 19:51
Forest Hill Turn (opp) 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:15 07:35 08:06 08:15 08:35 09:06 09:15 09:35 10:06 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:16 12:36 13:06 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:15 16:46 17:06 17:15 17:35 18:06 18:15 18:46 18:55 19:55
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop F) 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:18 07:38 08:09 08:18 08:38 09:09 09:18 09:38 10:09 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:19 13:39 14:09 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:18 16:49 17:09 17:18 17:38 18:09 18:18 18:49 18:58 19:58
A40 Risinghurst Turn (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:10 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:19 08:39 09:10 09:19 09:39 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:40 13:10 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:19 16:50 17:10 17:19 17:39 18:10 18:19 18:50 18:59 19:59
Headington Green Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:20 07:40 08:11 08:20 08:40 09:11 09:20 09:40 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:41 12:11 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:20 16:51 17:11 17:20 17:40 18:11 18:20 18:51 19:00 20:00
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 06:23 06:53 07:12 07:21 07:41 08:12 08:21 08:41 09:12 09:21 09:41 10:12 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:21 16:52 17:12 17:21 17:41 18:12 18:21 18:52 19:01 20:01
Headington, adj Wharton Road 06:23 06:53 07:12 07:21 07:41 08:12 08:21 08:41 09:12 09:21 09:41 10:12 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:21 16:52 17:12 17:21 17:41 18:12 18:21 18:52 19:01 20:01
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:23 07:43 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:14 09:23 09:43 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:44 13:14 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:23 16:54 17:14 17:23 17:43 18:14 18:23 18:54 19:03 20:03
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:23 07:43 08:14 08:23 08:43 09:14 09:23 09:43 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:44 13:14 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:23 16:54 17:14 17:23 17:43 18:14 18:23 18:54 19:03 20:03
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:27 06:57 07:16 07:25 07:45 08:16 08:25 08:45 09:16 09:25 09:45 10:16 10:26 10:46 11:16 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:26 12:46 13:16 13:26 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:25 16:56 17:16 17:25 17:45 18:16 18:25 18:56 19:05 20:05
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:28 06:58 07:17 07:26 07:46 08:17 08:26 08:46 09:17 09:26 09:46 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:17 11:27 11:47 12:17 12:27 12:47 13:17 13:27 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:26 16:57 17:17 17:26 17:46 18:17 18:26 18:57 19:06 20:06
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:28 07:48 08:19 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:28 09:48 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:19 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:29 12:49 13:19 13:29 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:28 16:59 17:19 17:28 17:48 18:19 18:28 18:59 19:08 20:08
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:29 07:49 08:20 08:29 08:49 09:20 09:29 09:49 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:29 17:00 17:20 17:29 17:49 18:20 18:29 19:00 19:09 20:09
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:31 07:51 08:22 08:31 08:51 09:22 09:31 09:51 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:31 17:02 17:22 17:31 17:51 18:22 18:31 19:02 19:11 20:11
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:33 07:53 08:24 08:33 08:53 09:24 09:33 09:53 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:33 17:04 17:24 17:33 17:53 18:24 18:33 19:04 19:13 20:13
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:38 07:08 07:27 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:36 08:56 09:27 09:36 09:56 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:36 17:07 17:27 17:36 17:56 18:27 18:36 19:07 19:16 20:16
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 06:45 07:15 07:34 07:43 08:03 08:34 08:43 09:03 09:34 09:43 10:03 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:43 17:14 17:34 17:43 18:03 18:34 18:43 19:14 19:23 20:23
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:46 08:06 08:37 08:46 09:06 09:37 09:46 10:06 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:46 17:17 17:37 17:46 18:06 18:37 18:46 19:17 19:26 20:26
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:50 07:20 07:39 07:48 08:08 08:39 08:48 09:08 09:39 09:48 10:08 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:39 16:48 17:19 17:39 17:48 18:08 18:39 18:48 19:19 19:28 20:28

Railway Station - Bus Station

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46
Oxford Westgate (Stop M5) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:48
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:50
Oxford High Street (Stop T1) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:53
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:53
St Clements Street (Stop A) 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:56
St Clements, opp South Park 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:57
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:59
Headington School (Stop B8) 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00
Headington, adj Sandfield Road 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 21:01
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03
Headington, opp Wharton Road 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 21:04
Headington, opp Gladstone Road 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05
A40 Risinghurst Turn (opp) 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop E) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 21:11
Forest Hill Turn (adj) 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:13
Wheatley Holton Turn (just after) 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:16
Wheatley, o/s St Marys Church 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:16
Wheatley, opp Friday Lane 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17
Wheatley, o/s Kings Arms 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17
Wheatley, opp Ambrose Rise 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18
Wheatley, opp The Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18
Wheatley, opp The Plough 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 21:19
Wheatley, opp Ashurst Court 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:20
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23
Waterstock, o/s Five Elms Farm 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23
Waterstock Turn (adj) 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 21:24
Tiddington, o/s The Fox 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:26
N Weston, adj Shabbington Turn 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:31
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:34
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:35
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:35
Thame, o/s Museum 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:36
Thame, o/s Town Hall 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:37
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 07:15 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Thame, opp Health Centre 07:16 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 07:17 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 07:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 07:20 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 07:21 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 07:22 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Thame, o/s Police Station 07:23 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Thame, opp Queens Close 07:24 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Haddenham Scotsgrove (N-bound) 07:28 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:57 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:05 09:25 09:54 10:05 10:25 10:54 11:05 11:25 11:54 12:05 12:25 12:54 13:05 13:25 13:54 14:05 14:25 14:54 15:05 15:25 15:54 16:05 16:25 16:54 17:05 17:25 17:54 18:05 18:25 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:05 20:25 20:54 21:45
Haddenham, o/s Station Bridge 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Haddenham, opp Briden's Way 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Haddenham Fort End (E-bound) 07:01 07:36 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:09 09:29 09:58 10:09 10:29 10:58 11:09 11:29 11:58 12:09 12:29 12:58 13:09 13:29 13:58 14:09 14:29 14:58 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:58 17:09 17:29 17:58 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:49
Haddenham Woodways (E-bound) 07:01 07:36 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:09 09:29 09:58 10:09 10:29 10:58 11:09 11:29 11:58 12:09 12:29 12:58 13:09 13:29 13:58 14:09 14:29 14:58 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:58 17:09 17:29 17:58 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:09 20:29 20:58 21:49
Haddenham, opp Medical Centre 07:02 07:37 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:10 09:30 09:59 10:10 10:30 10:59 11:10 11:30 11:59 12:10 12:30 12:59 13:10 13:30 13:59 14:10 14:30 14:59 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:10 16:30 16:59 17:10 17:30 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:50
Haddenham, adj Stanbridge Close 07:02 07:37 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:10 09:30 09:59 10:10 10:30 10:59 11:10 11:30 11:59 12:10 12:30 12:59 13:10 13:30 13:59 14:10 14:30 14:59 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:10 16:30 16:59 17:10 17:30 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:10 20:30 20:59 21:50
Haddenham, adj Rudd's Lane 07:03 07:38 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:11 09:31 10:00 10:11 10:31 11:00 11:11 11:31 12:00 12:11 12:31 13:00 13:11 13:31 14:00 14:11 14:31 15:00 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:11 16:31 17:00 17:11 17:31 18:00 18:11 18:31 19:00 19:11 19:31 20:00 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:51
Haddenham King's Cross (N-bound) 07:04 07:39 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:12 09:32 10:01 10:12 10:32 11:01 11:12 11:32 12:01 12:12 12:32 13:01 13:12 13:32 14:01 14:12 14:32 15:01 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:12 16:32 17:01 17:12 17:32 18:01 18:12 18:32 19:01 19:12 19:32 20:01 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:52
Dinton, opp New Road 07:07 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:15 09:35 10:04 10:15 10:35 11:04 11:15 11:35 12:04 12:15 12:35 13:04 13:15 13:35 14:04 14:15 14:35 15:04 15:15 15:35 16:04 16:15 16:35 17:04 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:15 18:35 19:04 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:55
Dinton Castle (adj) 07:08 07:43 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:16 09:36 10:05 10:16 10:36 11:05 11:16 11:36 12:05 12:16 12:36 13:05 13:16 13:36 14:05 14:16 14:36 15:05 15:16 15:36 16:05 16:16 16:36 17:05 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:16 18:36 19:05 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:56
Stone, opp Upton Turn 07:09 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:17 09:37 10:06 10:17 10:37 11:06 11:17 11:37 12:06 12:17 12:37 13:06 13:17 13:37 14:06 14:17 14:37 15:06 15:17 15:37 16:06 16:17 16:37 17:06 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:17 18:37 19:06 19:17 19:37 20:06 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:57
Stone, adj Long Furlong 07:10 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:18 09:38 10:07 10:18 10:38 11:07 11:18 11:38 12:07 12:18 12:38 13:07 13:18 13:38 14:07 14:18 14:38 15:07 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:18 16:38 17:07 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:18 18:38 19:07 19:18 19:38 20:07 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:58
Stone, o/s Village Hall 07:12 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:20 09:40 10:09 10:20 10:40 11:09 11:20 11:40 12:09 12:20 12:40 13:09 13:20 13:40 14:09 14:20 14:40 15:09 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:20 16:40 17:09 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:20 18:40 19:09 19:20 19:40 20:09 20:20 20:40 21:09 22:00
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 07:13 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:21 09:41 10:10 10:21 10:41 11:10 11:21 11:41 12:10 12:21 12:41 13:10 13:21 13:41 14:10 14:21 14:41 15:10 15:21 15:41 16:10 16:21 16:41 17:10 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:21 18:41 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:10 20:21 20:41 21:10 22:01
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 07:14 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:22 09:42 10:11 10:22 10:42 11:11 11:22 11:42 12:11 12:22 12:42 13:11 13:22 13:42 14:11 14:22 14:42 15:11 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:22 16:42 17:11 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:22 18:42 19:11 19:22 19:42 20:11 20:22 20:42 21:11 22:02
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 07:18 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:26 09:46 10:15 10:26 10:46 11:15 11:26 11:46 12:15 12:26 12:46 13:15 13:26 13:46 14:15 14:26 14:46 15:15 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:26 16:46 17:15 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:15 20:26 20:46 21:15 22:06
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 07:20 07:55 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:28 09:48 10:17 10:28 10:48 11:17 11:28 11:48 12:17 12:28 12:48 13:17 13:28 13:48 14:17 14:28 14:48 15:17 15:28 15:48 16:17 16:28 16:48 17:17 17:28 17:48 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:28 19:48 20:17 20:28 20:48 21:17 22:08
Aylesbury College (opp) 07:21 07:56 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:29 09:49 10:18 10:29 10:49 11:18 11:29 11:49 12:18 12:29 12:49 13:18 13:29 13:49 14:18 14:29 14:49 15:18 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:29 16:49 17:18 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:29 19:49 20:18 20:29 20:49 21:18 22:09
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:22 07:57 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:30 09:50 10:19 10:30 10:50 11:19 11:30 11:50 12:19 12:30 12:50 13:19 13:30 13:50 14:19 14:30 14:50 15:19 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:30 17:50 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:30 19:50 20:19 20:30 20:50 21:19 22:10
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 07:24 07:59 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:32 09:52 10:21 10:32 10:52 11:21 11:32 11:52 12:21 12:32 12:52 13:21 13:32 13:52 14:21 14:32 14:52 15:21 15:32 15:52 16:21 16:32 16:52 17:21 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:21 19:32 19:52 20:21 20:32 20:52 21:21 22:12

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks