bustimes.org

280 - Bus Station to Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Railway Station

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:20 11:40 11:55 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:00 20:00 21:00
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:20 11:40 11:55 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:00 20:00 21:00
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:02 20:02 21:02
Aylesbury College (adj) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:02 20:02 21:02
Aylesbury, adj Churchill Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:23 11:43 11:58 12:23 12:43 12:58 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:03 20:03 21:03
Stone, adj The Bugle Horn PH 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:29 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:07 20:07 21:07
Stone, opp The Rose & Crown PH 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:28 10:48 11:03 11:28 11:48 12:03 12:28 12:48 13:03 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:08 20:08 21:08
Stone Crossroads (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:10 20:10 21:10
Stone, opp Long Furlong 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:10 20:10 21:10
Stone, adj Upton Turn 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:31 10:51 11:06 11:31 11:51 12:06 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:34 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:11 20:11 21:11
Dinton Castle (opp) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:33 10:53 11:08 11:33 11:53 12:08 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:36 18:01 18:29 18:56 19:13 20:13 21:13
Dinton, adj New Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:17 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:44 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:09 11:34 11:54 12:09 12:34 12:54 13:09 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:42 16:02 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:37 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:14 20:14 21:14
Haddenham King's Cross (S-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:17 09:47 10:12 10:37 10:57 11:12 11:37 11:57 12:12 12:37 12:57 13:12 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:40 18:05 18:33 18:59 19:17 20:17 21:17
Haddenham, opp Rudd's Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:18 09:48 10:13 10:38 10:58 11:13 11:38 11:58 12:13 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:18 20:18 21:18
Haddenham, opp Stanbridge Close 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:42 18:06 18:34 19:00 19:19 20:19 21:19
Haddenham, o/s Medical Centre 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:49 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:42 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:19 20:19 21:19
Haddenham Woodways (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:23 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:20 09:50 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:15 11:40 12:00 12:15 12:40 13:00 13:15 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:43 18:07 18:35 19:01 19:20 20:20 21:20
Haddenham Fort End (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:21 09:51 10:16 10:41 11:01 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:16 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:44 18:08 18:36 19:02 19:21 20:21 21:21
Haddenham, adj Briden's Way 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:54 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:52 10:17 10:42 11:02 11:17 11:42 12:02 12:17 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:45 18:09 18:37 19:03 19:22 20:22 21:22
Haddenham, opp Station Bridge 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:26 07:57 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:20 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:25 20:25 21:25
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:58 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:21 11:46 12:06 12:21 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:26 20:26 21:26
Haddenham Scotsgrove (S-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:29 08:00 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:23 11:48 12:08 12:23 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:28 20:28 21:28
Thame, adj Queens Close 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:32 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:26 11:51 12:11 12:26 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31
Thame, opp Cricket Ground 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:32 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:26 11:51 12:11 12:26 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31
Thame North Street (S-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:33 08:04 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:27 11:52 12:12 12:27 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:29 07:33 08:38 09:32 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:39 17:40 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32
Thame, opp Orchard Close 06:30 07:34 08:39 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:40 17:41 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 06:31 07:35 08:40 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:41 17:41 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:36 08:41 09:35 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:42 17:43 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:35
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:34 07:38 08:43 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:44 17:45 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:34 07:38 08:43 09:37 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:44 17:45 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:35 07:39 08:44 09:38 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:45 17:46 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:38 07:42 08:47 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:48 17:49 18:56 19:41 20:41 21:40
Thame, opp Town Hall 06:39 06:50 07:10 07:43 08:05 08:21 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:42 10:03 10:37 10:53 11:13 11:37 11:53 12:13 12:37 12:53 13:13 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:37 14:53 15:13 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:49 16:56 17:16 17:50 17:56 18:20 18:57 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42
Thame, opp Town Hall 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:40 11:55 12:15 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:25 18:58 19:45 20:45
Thame, opp Museum 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:40 11:55 12:15 12:40 12:55 13:15 13:40 13:55 14:15 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:25 18:58 19:45 20:45
Thame Cuttle Brook (SW-bound) 17:51
Thame, adj Sycamore Drive 05:56 06:16 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:41 10:56 11:16 11:41 11:56 12:16 12:41 12:56 13:16 13:41 13:56 14:16 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:26 18:59 19:46 20:46
Thame Lord Williams Upper School (inside) 05:56 06:16 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:41 10:56 11:16 11:41 11:56 12:16 12:41 12:56 13:16 13:41 13:56 14:16 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:26 18:59 19:46 20:46
N Weston, opp Shabbington Turn 05:58 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:49 08:14 08:28 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:43 10:58 11:18 11:43 11:58 12:18 12:43 12:58 13:18 13:43 13:58 14:18 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:56 18:04 18:29 19:02 19:48 20:48
Tiddington, opp The Fox 06:02 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:55 08:19 08:33 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:48 12:03 12:23 12:48 13:03 13:23 13:48 14:03 14:23 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:09 18:34 19:07 19:53 20:53
Waterstock Turn (opp) 06:04 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:21 08:35 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:50 12:05 12:25 12:50 13:05 13:25 13:50 14:05 14:25 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:11 17:31 18:06 18:11 18:36 19:09 19:55 20:55
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 06:06 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:59 08:24 08:37 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 12:07 12:27 12:52 13:07 13:27 13:52 14:07 14:27 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:08 18:13 18:38 19:11 19:57 20:57
Wheatley, o/s Ashurst Court 06:08 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:39 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 12:08 12:28 12:53 13:08 13:28 13:53 14:08 14:28 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:09 18:14 18:39 19:12 19:58 20:58
Wheatley, adj ASDA Store 06:09 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:40 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 12:09 12:29 12:54 13:09 13:29 13:54 14:09 14:29 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:10 18:15 18:40 19:13 19:59 20:59
Wheatley, adj The Avenue 06:10 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:41 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:55 11:10 11:30 11:55 12:10 12:30 12:55 13:10 13:30 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:11 18:16 18:41 19:14 20:00 21:00
Wheatley, adj Ambrose Rise 06:11 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:42 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 12:11 12:31 12:56 13:11 13:31 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:12 18:17 18:42 19:15 20:01 21:01
Wheatley, opp Kings Arms 06:11 06:33 06:58 07:14 07:34 08:03 08:29 08:42 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 12:11 12:31 12:56 13:11 13:31 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:12 18:17 18:42 19:15 20:01 21:01
Wheatley, adj Friday Lane 06:12 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:43 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 12:11 12:31 12:56 13:11 13:31 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:12 18:17 18:42 19:15 20:01 21:01
Wheatley, opp St Marys Church 06:12 06:34 06:59 07:15 07:35 08:04 08:30 08:43 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:57 12:12 12:32 12:57 13:12 13:32 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:13 18:18 18:43 19:16 20:02 21:02
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:13 06:35 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:05 08:31 08:44 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:57 12:12 12:32 12:57 13:12 13:32 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:13 18:18 18:43 19:16 20:02 21:02
Forest Hill Turn (opp) 06:17 06:39 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:35 08:48 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:01 11:16 11:36 12:01 12:16 12:36 13:01 13:16 13:36 14:01 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:22 17:42 18:16 18:22 18:46 19:19 20:06 21:06
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop F) 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:38 08:51 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:04 11:19 11:39 12:04 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:19 13:39 14:04 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:25 17:45 18:19 18:25 18:49 19:22 20:09 21:09
A40 Risinghurst Turn (adj) 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:39 08:52 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:05 11:20 11:40 12:05 12:20 12:40 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:05 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:26 17:46 18:20 18:26 18:50 19:23 20:10 21:10
Headington Green Road Roundabout (W-bound) 06:22 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:16 08:40 08:53 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:06 11:21 11:41 12:06 12:21 12:41 13:06 13:21 13:41 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:27 17:47 18:21 18:27 18:51 19:24 20:11 21:11
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 06:23 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:41 08:54 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:07 11:22 11:42 12:07 12:22 12:42 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:28 17:48 18:22 18:28 18:52 19:25 20:12 21:12
Headington, adj Wharton Road 06:24 06:46 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:42 08:55 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:08 11:23 11:43 12:08 12:23 12:43 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:29 17:49 18:23 18:29 18:53 19:26 20:13 21:13
Headington, opp Sandfield Road 06:26 06:48 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:44 08:57 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:10 11:25 11:45 12:10 12:25 12:45 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:31 17:51 18:25 18:31 18:55 19:28 20:15 21:15
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:27 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:45 08:58 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:11 11:26 11:46 12:11 12:26 12:46 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:32 17:52 18:26 18:32 18:56 19:29 20:16 21:16
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:28 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:46 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:12 11:27 11:47 12:12 12:27 12:47 13:12 13:27 13:47 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:33 17:53 18:27 18:33 18:57 19:30 20:17 21:17
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:02 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:15 12:30 12:50 13:15 13:30 13:50 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:36 17:56 18:30 18:36 19:00 19:33 20:20 21:20
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:02 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:15 12:30 12:50 13:15 13:30 13:50 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:36 17:56 18:30 18:36 19:00 19:33 20:20 21:20
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:04 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:17 11:32 11:52 12:17 12:32 12:52 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:38 17:58 18:32 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:22 21:22
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:35 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:06 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:19 11:34 11:54 12:19 12:34 12:54 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:40 18:00 18:34 18:40 19:04 19:37 20:24 21:24
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:22 11:37 11:57 12:22 12:37 12:57 13:22 13:37 13:57 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:43 18:03 18:36 18:43 19:07 19:40 20:27 21:27
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 06:42 07:04 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:16 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:29 11:44 12:04 12:29 12:44 13:04 13:29 13:44 14:04 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:50 18:10 18:41 18:50 19:14 19:47 20:34 21:34
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 06:43 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:19 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:32 11:47 12:07 12:32 12:47 13:07 13:32 13:47 14:07 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:42 17:53 18:13 18:42 18:53 19:17 19:50 20:37 21:37
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 06:45 07:07 07:32 07:55 08:18 08:49 09:13 09:21 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:34 11:49 12:09 12:34 12:49 13:09 13:34 13:49 14:09 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:44 17:55 18:15 18:44 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:39 21:39

Railway Station - Bus Station

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R5) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:50 21:50
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:51 21:51
Oxford Westgate (Stop M5) 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:53 21:53
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:55 21:55
Oxford High Street (Stop T1) 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58
St Clements Street (Stop A) 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:41 20:11 21:01 22:01
St Clements, opp South Park 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:42 20:12 21:02 22:02
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:44 20:14 21:04 22:04
Headington School (Stop B8) 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:45 20:15 21:05 22:05
Headington, adj Sandfield Road 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:46 20:16 21:06 22:06
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:48 20:18 21:08 22:08
Headington, opp Wharton Road 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:49 20:19 21:09 22:09
Headington, opp Gladstone Road 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:49 20:19 21:09 22:09
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:50 20:20 21:10 22:10
A40 Risinghurst Turn (opp) 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:52 20:22 21:12 22:12
Sandhills Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop E) 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:57 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:55 20:25 21:15 22:15
Forest Hill Turn (adj) 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:57 20:27 21:17 22:17
Wheatley Holton Turn (just after) 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:02 16:22 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:44 19:01 19:18 19:37 19:59 20:29 21:19 22:19
Wheatley Park Hill Roundabout (S-bound) 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:20
Wheatley, o/s St Marys Church 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:03 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:38 20:00 20:30 21:20 22:20
Wheatley, opp Friday Lane 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:03 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:21
Wheatley, o/s Kings Arms 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:39 20:01 20:31 21:21 22:21
Wheatley, opp Ambrose Rise 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:22
Wheatley, opp The Avenue 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:22
Wheatley, opp The Plough 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:32 21:22 22:22
Wheatley, opp Ashurst Court 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:07 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:04 20:34 21:24 22:24
Waterstock Motorway Service Area (entrance) 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:10 16:30 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:26 22:26
Waterstock, o/s Five Elms Farm 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:10 16:30 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:41 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:26 22:26
Waterstock Turn (adj) 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:11 16:31 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:37 21:27 22:27
Tiddington, o/s The Fox 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:13 16:33 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:29 22:29
N Weston, adj Shabbington Turn 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:48 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:32 22:32
Thame, opp Lord Williams Upper School 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:14 20:44 21:34 22:34
Thame, opp Sycamore Drive 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:35
Thame Cuttle Brook (NE-bound) 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:24 16:44 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:35
Thame, o/s Museum 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:35 22:35
Thame, o/s Town Hall 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:36 22:36
Thame, o/s Town Hall 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:40 22:40
Thame Upper High Street (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:15 18:20 19:05 19:56 20:50 21:40 22:40
Thame, opp Orchard Close 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:16 18:21 19:06 19:57 20:51 21:41 22:41
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 06:02 06:31 07:02 07:31 08:02 09:02 09:56 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:17 18:21 19:06 19:57 20:51 21:41 22:41
Thame Warren Mead (W-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:21 18:25 19:10 20:01 20:55 21:45 22:45
Thame Esingdon Drive (W-bound) 06:05 06:33 07:05 07:33 08:06 09:06 10:00 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:21 18:25 19:10 20:01 20:55 21:45 22:45
Thame Park Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:33 07:06 07:33 08:07 09:07 10:01 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:22 18:26 19:11 20:02 20:56 21:46 22:46
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 06:07 06:34 07:07 07:34 08:09 09:09 10:02 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:24 18:27 19:12 20:03 20:57 21:47 22:47
Thame, o/s Police Station 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:34 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:10 10:30 10:58 11:10 11:30 11:58 12:10 12:30 12:58 13:10 13:30 13:58 14:10 14:30 14:58 15:10 15:30 15:58 16:31 16:51 17:25 17:36 18:06 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:04 20:20 20:58 21:48 22:48
Thame, opp Queens Close 06:09 06:35 07:09 07:35 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:11 10:31 10:59 11:11 11:31 11:59 12:11 12:31 12:59 13:11 13:31 13:59 14:11 14:31 14:59 15:11 15:31 15:59 16:32 16:52 17:26 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:05 20:21 20:59 21:49 22:49
Haddenham Scotsgrove (N-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:12 07:37 08:15 08:24 08:44 09:15 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:14 10:34 11:03 11:14 11:34 12:03 12:14 12:34 13:03 13:14 13:34 14:03 14:14 14:34 15:03 15:14 15:34 16:03 16:36 16:56 17:30 17:41 18:11 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:08 20:24 21:03 21:53 22:53
Haddenham, adj Railway Station 06:16 06:39 07:16 07:39 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:18 10:38 11:07 11:18 11:38 12:07 12:18 12:38 13:07 13:18 13:38 14:07 14:18 14:38 15:07 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:40 17:00 17:34 17:45 18:15 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:28 21:07 21:57 22:57
Haddenham, o/s Station Bridge 06:16 06:39 07:16 07:39 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:19 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:18 10:38 11:07 11:18 11:38 12:07 12:18 12:38 13:07 13:18 13:38 14:07 14:18 14:38 15:07 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:40 17:00 17:34 17:45 18:15 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:28 21:07 21:57 22:57
Haddenham, opp Briden's Way 06:17 06:41 07:18 07:41 08:22 08:30 08:50 09:21 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:20 10:40 11:09 11:20 11:40 12:09 12:20 12:40 13:09 13:20 13:40 14:09 14:20 14:40 15:09 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:42 17:02 17:36 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:35 19:51 20:13 20:30 21:09 21:59 22:59
Haddenham Fort End (E-bound) 06:18 06:42 07:19 07:42 08:24 08:31 08:51 09:22 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:21 10:41 11:10 11:21 11:41 12:10 12:21 12:41 13:10 13:21 13:41 14:10 14:21 14:41 15:10 15:21 15:41 16:10 16:43 17:03 17:37 17:48 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:36 19:52 20:14 20:31 21:10 22:00 23:00
Haddenham Fort End (E-bound) 06:43 07:20 07:43 08:25 08:32 08:52 09:23 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:22 10:42 11:11 11:22 11:42 12:11 12:22 12:42 13:11 13:22 13:42 14:11 14:22 14:42 15:11 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:44 17:04 17:38 17:49 18:19 19:53 20:32 21:11 22:01 23:01
Haddenham Woodways (E-bound) 06:19 06:43 07:20 07:43 08:25 08:32 08:52 09:23 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:22 10:42 11:11 11:22 11:42 12:11 12:22 12:42 13:11 13:22 13:42 14:11 14:22 14:42 15:11 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:44 17:04 17:39 17:50 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:37 19:53 20:15 20:32 21:11 22:01 23:01
Haddenham, opp Medical Centre 06:20 06:44 07:21 07:44 08:26 08:33 08:53 09:24 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:23 10:43 11:12 11:23 11:43 12:12 12:23 12:43 13:12 13:23 13:43 14:12 14:23 14:43 15:12 15:23 15:43 16:12 16:45 17:05 17:39 17:50 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:38 19:54 20:15 20:33 21:12 22:02 23:02
Haddenham, adj Stanbridge Close 06:20 06:44 07:22 07:44 08:26 08:33 08:53 09:24 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:23 10:43 11:12 11:23 11:43 12:12 12:23 12:43 13:12 13:23 13:43 14:12 14:23 14:43 15:12 15:23 15:43 16:12 16:45 17:05 17:40 17:51 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:38 19:54 20:16 20:33 21:12 22:02 23:02
Haddenham, adj Rudd's Lane 06:21 06:45 07:22 07:45 08:27 08:34 08:54 09:25 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:24 10:44 11:13 11:24 11:44 12:13 12:24 12:44 13:13 13:24 13:44 14:13 14:24 14:44 15:13 15:24 15:44 16:13 16:46 17:06 17:41 17:52 18:22 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:38 19:54 20:16 20:34 21:13 22:03 23:03
Haddenham King's Cross (N-bound) 06:22 06:46 07:23 07:46 08:28 08:35 08:55 09:26 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:25 10:45 11:14 11:25 11:45 12:14 12:25 12:45 13:14 13:25 13:45 14:14 14:25 14:45 15:14 15:25 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:07 17:42 17:53 18:23 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:26 19:39 19:55 20:17 20:35 21:14 22:04 23:04
Dinton, opp New Road 06:25 06:49 07:28 07:50 08:32 08:39 08:59 09:30 09:44 10:04 10:22 10:28 10:48 11:17 11:28 11:48 12:17 12:28 12:48 13:17 13:28 13:48 14:17 14:28 14:48 15:17 15:28 15:48 16:17 16:51 17:11 17:47 17:58 18:28 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:29 19:42 19:58 20:20 20:38 21:17 22:07 23:07
Dinton Castle (adj) 06:26 06:50 07:29 07:51 08:33 08:40 09:00 09:31 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:29 10:49 11:18 11:29 11:49 12:18 12:29 12:49 13:18 13:29 13:49 14:18 14:29 14:49 15:18 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:52 17:12 17:48 17:59 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:30 19:43 19:59 20:21 20:39 21:18 22:08 23:08
Stone, opp Upton Turn 06:27 06:51 07:31 07:53 08:34 08:41 09:01 09:33 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:30 10:50 11:19 11:30 11:50 12:19 12:30 12:50 13:19 13:30 13:50 14:19 14:30 14:50 15:19 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:54 17:14 17:50 18:01 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:44 20:00 20:22 20:40 21:19 22:09 23:09
Stone, adj Long Furlong 06:28 06:52 07:32 07:54 08:35 08:42 09:02 09:34 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:31 10:51 11:20 11:31 11:51 12:20 12:31 12:51 13:20 13:31 13:51 14:20 14:31 14:51 15:20 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:55 17:15 17:52 18:03 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:45 20:01 20:22 20:41 21:20 22:10 23:10
Stone, o/s Village Hall 06:29 06:54 07:34 07:56 08:37 08:44 09:04 09:36 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:33 10:53 11:22 11:33 11:53 12:22 12:33 12:53 13:22 13:33 13:53 14:22 14:33 14:53 15:22 15:33 15:53 16:22 16:57 17:17 17:54 18:05 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:33 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:22 22:12 23:12
Stone, adj The Rose & Crown PH 06:31 06:55 07:35 07:58 08:38 08:46 09:06 09:37 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:34 10:54 11:23 11:34 11:54 12:23 12:34 12:54 13:23 13:34 13:54 14:23 14:34 14:54 15:23 15:34 15:54 16:23 16:58 17:18 17:56 18:07 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:35 19:48 20:04 20:25 20:44 21:23 22:13 23:13
Stone, opp The Bugle Horn PH 06:32 06:56 07:37 08:00 08:40 08:48 09:08 09:38 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:36 10:56 11:25 11:36 11:56 12:25 12:36 12:56 13:25 13:36 13:56 14:25 14:36 14:56 15:25 15:36 15:56 16:25 17:00 17:20 17:58 18:09 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:36 19:49 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:25 22:15 23:15
Aylesbury, adj Pearson Close 06:34 06:58 07:39 08:02 08:42 08:50 09:10 09:39 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:38 10:58 11:27 11:38 11:58 12:27 12:38 12:58 13:27 13:38 13:58 14:27 14:38 14:58 15:27 15:38 15:58 16:27 17:02 17:22 18:00 18:11 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:50 20:06 20:28 20:48 21:27 22:17 23:17
Aylesbury Churchill Avenue (N-bound) 06:35 06:59 07:41 08:04 08:44 08:52 09:12 09:41 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:39 10:59 11:28 11:39 11:59 12:28 12:39 12:59 13:28 13:39 13:59 14:28 14:39 14:59 15:28 15:39 15:59 16:28 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:29 20:49 21:28 22:18 23:18
Aylesbury College (opp) 06:37 07:01 07:43 08:06 08:46 08:54 09:14 09:42 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:41 11:01 11:30 11:41 12:01 12:30 12:41 13:01 13:30 13:41 14:01 14:30 14:41 15:01 15:30 15:41 16:01 16:30 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:16 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:31 20:51 21:30 22:20 23:20
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 06:38 07:02 07:45 08:08 08:48 08:56 09:16 09:43 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:43 11:03 11:32 11:43 12:03 12:32 12:43 13:03 13:32 13:43 14:03 14:32 14:43 15:03 15:32 15:43 16:03 16:32 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:12 19:23 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:32 20:53 21:32 22:22 23:22
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:39 07:04 07:47 08:10 08:50 08:59 09:19 09:45 09:59 10:19 10:40 10:45 11:05 11:34 11:45 12:05 12:34 12:45 13:05 13:34 13:45 14:05 14:34 14:45 15:05 15:34 15:45 16:05 16:34 17:09 17:29 18:10 18:21 18:51 18:59 19:13 19:24 19:42 19:55 20:11 20:33 20:55 21:34 22:24 23:24

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks