bustimes.org

33 - Milton Keynes - Northampton

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Northampton - Milton Keynes

33 33A 33
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 14) 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:02 17:40
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:04 17:42
Far Cotton, adj Southfield Avenue 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 15:05 17:43
Delapre Crescent (opp) 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 15:05 17:43
Delapre, opp Forest Road 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:06 17:44
Delapre, opp Queen Eleanor Road 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:06 17:44
Delapre, opp Gloucester Avenue 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:07 17:45
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 15:08 17:46
Hardingstone, opp Seymour House 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:09 17:47
Wootton, adj Battalion Drive 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 15:11 17:49
Wootton, adj High Street 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 15:12 17:50
Wootton, opp Church Hill 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 15:14 17:52
Wootton, adj Curtlee Hill 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:15 17:53
Quinton, adj Preston Deanery Road 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:20 17:57
Courteenhall, o/s Lodge 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:26 18:01
Roade, adj Churchcroft 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:29 18:03
Roade, opp The George 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:29 18:03
Roade, opp The Cock Inn 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:30 18:04
Ashton, opp Church 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:34 18:08
Ashton, opp Stoke Road 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:35 18:09
Ashton, adj Cooks Close 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:36 18:09
Ashton, opp Allotments 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:37 18:10
Hartwell, o/s The Rockeries 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:48 18:15
Hartwell, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:50 18:16
Hartwell, opp Kits Close 06:00 07:20 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:54 18:18
Hartwell, opp Ashton Road 06:00 07:21 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:55 18:19
Hartwell, opp Blacksmiths Way 06:01 07:21 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:55 18:19
Hanslope, o/s The Globe 06:06 07:27 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 16:00 18:24
Hanslope School (opp) 06:07 07:29 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:01 18:25
Hanslope Gold Street (o/s 5) 06:08 07:30 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:02 18:26
Hanslope The Square (SW-bound) 06:09 07:31 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:03 18:27
Hanslope, adj Carriers Close 06:09 07:31 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:03 18:27
Hanslope Western Drive (S-bound) 06:09 07:31 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:03 18:27
Hanslope, o/s Castlethorpe Road 06:09 07:32 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:04 18:28
Castlethorpe South Street (E-bound) 06:13 07:36 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:08 18:32
Castlethorpe North Street (E-bound) 06:13 07:36 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:08 18:32
Haversham Wolverton Road (o/s 110) 06:17 07:41 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:12 18:36
Haversham, opp Beech Tree Close 06:18 07:42 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 16:13 18:37
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:22 07:47 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 16:16 18:40
Wolverton Church Street 06:24 07:49 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 16:18 18:42
Wolverton Tesco (opp) 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 06:24 07:49 16:18
Wolverton, opp Aylesbury Street 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19
Wolverton Windsor Street (S-bound) 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21
Wolverton Gloucester Road (W-bound) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22
Hodge Lea Roundabout East (E-bound) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22
Wolverton, o/s Milton Keynes Museum 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23
Blue Bridge Culbertson Lane (E-bound) 06:28 07:54 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:22
Bradville Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:29 07:55 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:23
Bancroft, opp Stonegate 06:30 07:56 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:24
Bancroft Roundabout South (SE-bound) 06:31 07:57 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:25
Bradwell Loughton Road (o/s 12) 06:32 07:59 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 16:26
Bradwell Providence Place (S-bound) 06:33 08:00 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:27
Bradwell Hilliard Drive (S-bound) 06:33 08:00 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 16:27
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (E-bound) 06:34 08:01 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 16:28
Rooksley Roundabout South (S-bound) 06:34 08:02 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 16:29
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 06:35 08:03 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:30
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 06:37 08:06 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:33
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 06:38 08:08 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:34
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 06:39 08:09 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:35
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 06:42 08:14 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:39

Milton Keynes - Northampton

33 33A 33
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 06:50 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:13 17:13 19:13
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:52 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:15 17:15 19:15
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:53 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:16 17:16 19:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z5) 06:56 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:19 17:19 19:19
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 06:57 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:20 17:20 19:20
Rooksley Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:58 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:21 17:21 19:21
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (W-bound) 06:59 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:22 17:22 19:22
Bradwell Hilliard Drive (N-bound) 07:00 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:23 17:23 19:23
Bradwell, opp Providence Place 07:01 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:24 17:24 19:24
Bradwell Loughton Road (o/s 1) 07:01 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:24 17:24 19:24
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 07:03 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:58 16:26 17:26 19:26
Bancroft Stonegate (N-bound) 07:04 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:59 16:27 17:27 19:27
Bradville Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:05 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:00 16:28 17:28 19:28
Blue Bridge Culbertson Lane (W-bound) 07:06 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:01 16:29 17:29 19:29
Wolverton, opp Milton Keynes Museum 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30
Hodge Lea Roundabout East (W-bound) 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30
Wolverton Gloucester Road (E-bound) 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32
Wolverton Windsor Street (N-bound) 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32
Wolverton, adj Aylesbury Street 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36
Wolverton Church Street 07:11 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:06 16:34 17:34 19:34
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 07:11 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:06 16:34 17:34 19:34
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:12 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:07 16:35 17:35 19:35
Wolverton, opp Mill Mead Hall 07:13 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:08 16:36 17:36 19:36
Haversham, adj Beech Tree Close 07:16 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:11 16:39 17:39 19:39
Haversham Wolverton Road (opp 84) 07:16 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:11 16:39 17:39 19:39
Castlethorpe North Street (opp 41) 07:20 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:15 16:43 17:43 19:43
Castlethorpe South Street (NW-bound) 07:21 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:16 16:44 17:44 19:44
Hanslope Castlethorpe Road (o/s 11) 07:24 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:19 16:47 17:47 19:47
Hanslope Western Drive (N-bound) 07:25 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:20 16:48 17:48 19:48
Hanslope, opp Carriers Close 07:25 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:20 16:48 17:48 19:48
Hanslope The Square (NE-bound) 07:26 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:21 16:49 17:49 19:49
Hanslope School (o/s) 07:27 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 16:50 17:50
Long Street, opp The Globe 07:28 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 16:51 17:51
Hartwell, adj Blacksmiths Way 07:33 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:56 17:56
Hartwell, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 07:34 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:57 17:57
Hartwell, opp Kits Close 07:35 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 16:58 17:58
Hartwell, opp St John the Baptist's Church 07:36 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:59
Hartwell, opp The Rockeries 07:37 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 17:00
Ashton, o/s Allotments 07:40 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 17:03
Ashton, opp Cooks Close 07:41 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 17:04
Ashton, adj Stoke Road 07:42 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 17:05
Ashton, o/s Church 07:42 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 17:05
Roade, o/s The Cock Inn 07:45 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 17:08
Roade, o/s The George 07:46 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 17:08
Roade, opp Churchcroft 07:47 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 17:09
Courteenhall, opp Lodge 07:49 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 17:10
Quinton, opp Preston Deanery Road 07:55 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 17:16
Wootton, opp Curtlee Hill 08:01 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 17:19
Wootton, adj Church Hill 08:04 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 17:20
Wootton, opp High Street 08:05 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 17:21
Wootton, opp Battalion Drive 08:07 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 17:23
Hardingstone, o/s Seymour House 08:10 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 17:26
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 08:12 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 17:28
Delapre, adj Gloucester Avenue 08:12 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 17:28
Delapre, adj Queen Eleanor Road 08:13 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 17:29
Delapre, adj Forest Road 08:14 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 17:30
Delapre Crescent (adj) 08:14 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 17:30
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 08:15 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 17:31
Far Cotton, opp Navigation Row 08:15 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 17:31
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 08:16 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 17:32
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 14) 08:18 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 17:34

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks