bustimes.org

29 - Tunbridge Wells-Imperial Arcade via Isfield

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Outbound

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 08:03 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:09 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 08:05 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:16
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 08:08 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23 19:23
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:21 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:25
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:24 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:28
Falmer, opp Railway Station 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31
Falmer Village (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31
Falmer, o/s Housedean Farm 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:32
Falmer, opp The Newmarket Inn 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 19:33
Lewes, opp Kingston Ridge 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35
Lewes, opp Hope-in-the-Valley 07:23 07:53 08:24 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:36
Lewes, adj Houndean Rise 07:23 07:54 08:25 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37
Lewes, adj Southdown Avenue 07:23 07:54 08:26 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 19:37
Lewes, o/s HM Prison 07:24 07:55 08:27 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38
Lewes, adj The Black Horse 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 19:38
Lewes, o/s The Pelham Arms 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:36 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:39
Lewes, o/s Law Courts 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:41
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:36 13:41 14:46 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:43
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:43 14:48 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:45
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:45 14:50 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:47
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:41 13:46 14:51 15:52 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:48
S Malling, adj Church Lane 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:48 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:50
S Malling, adj Prince Charles Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:48 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:50
S Malling, opp Upper Stoneham 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:48 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:50
Upper Wellingham, adj Wellingham Lane 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:44 13:49 14:54 15:55 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:51
Upper Wellingham, opp Ham Lane 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:50 14:55 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:52
Upper Wellingham, adj The Cock 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:46 13:51 14:56 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:53
Upper Wellingham, adj Barcombe Mills Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:51 14:56 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:53
Upper Wellingham, adj Top of Clay Hill 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:52 14:57 15:58 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:54
Rose Hill, adj Old Ship 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:58 15:59 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:55
Isfield, opp Kiln Lane 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:54 14:59 16:00 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:56
Isfield, adj Lavender Line 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:55 15:00 16:01 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:57
Isfield, adj Horsted Lane 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:56 15:01 16:02 17:01 18:01 18:59 19:58
Little Horsted, opp Wicklands 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:57 15:02 16:03 17:02 18:02 19:00 19:59
Little Horsted, opp Church 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:59 15:04 16:05 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:01
Ridgewood, opp Post Office 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:01 15:06 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:03
Ridgewood, opp Highview Lane 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:02 15:07 16:07 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:03
New Town The Highlands (N-bound) 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:04
New Town, opp New Place 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:04
New Town, adj Catholic Church 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:04
Uckfield, opp Railway Station 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:05
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand C) 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:09 18:09 19:07
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand C) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 20:06
Uckfield High Street (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Uckfield, opp Hooke Hall 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Uckfield Garage (adj) 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Uckfield, opp The Cedars 08:02 09:02 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:13 15:18 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Uckfield, opp Browns Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Ringles Cross, adj Snatt's Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Ringles Cross The Mount (NE-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Cooper's Green (N-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:17 15:22 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Five Ash Down, opp The Pig and Butcher 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:18 15:23 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Five Ash Down, adj Cobdown Lane 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:18 15:23 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Five Ash Down, adj Hendall Gate Farm 08:09 09:09 10:10 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:20 15:25 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Herons Ghyll, opp Perrymans Lane 08:10 09:10 10:11 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:21 15:26 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Herons Ghyll, opp Church 08:10 09:11 10:12 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:22 15:27 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Herons Ghyll, adj Barnsgate Manor 08:12 09:12 10:13 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:23 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Poundgate, adj The Crow and Gate 08:13 09:14 10:15 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:25 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Crowborough Common, adj Warren Camp 08:15 09:15 10:16 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:26 15:31 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Crowborough, adj Windlesham Manor 08:16 09:17 10:18 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:28 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Whitehill, adj Rose Court 08:17 09:18 10:19 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:29 15:34 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Blackness, adj Bricklayers Arms 08:18 09:19 10:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Blackness, opp United Church 08:19 09:21 10:22 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:32 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Crowborough Church Road (N-bound) 08:20 09:22 10:23 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:37 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Crowborough Broadway (Stop A) 08:21 09:24 10:25 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:39 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37
Crowborough, adj The Cross 08:22 09:25 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38
Crowborough, adj Goldsmiths Leisure Centre 08:22 09:25 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38
Steel Cross, opp Oakhurst Drive 08:22 09:25 10:26 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:36 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38
Steel Cross Eridge Road (E-bound) 08:23 09:26 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39
Steel Cross Green Lane North (NE-bound) 08:23 09:26 10:27 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:37 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39
Boarshead, opp The Boars Head Inn 08:24 09:27 10:28 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:38 15:42 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40
Eridge, opp Sandhill Lane 08:26 09:29 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42
Eridge, adj Railway Station 08:26 09:29 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:40 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42
Eridge Green, adj The Forstal 08:28 09:31 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44
Eridge Green, opp Sham Farm Road 08:28 09:31 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:42 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44
Eridge Green, o/s Church 08:29 09:32 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:43 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:45
Eridge Green, opp Bunny Lane 08:31 09:34 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:45 15:49 16:48 17:48 18:47 19:47
Tunbridge Wells, opp Broadwater Down West 08:32 09:35 10:36 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:46 15:50 16:49 17:49 18:48 19:48
Ramslye, adj Summervale Road 08:33 09:36 10:37 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:47 15:51 16:50 17:50 18:49 19:49
Showfields, opp Broadwater Lane 08:34 09:37 10:38 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:48 15:52 16:51 17:51 18:50 19:50
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 08:35 09:38 10:39 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:49 15:53 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:51
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 08:36 09:39 10:40 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:50 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:52
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 08:36 09:40 10:41 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:51 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:52 19:52
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 08:38 09:42 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:53 15:56 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop F) 08:39 09:43 10:45 11:50 12:50 13:49 14:54 15:57 16:56 17:56 18:55 19:55
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop L) 08:40 09:44 10:46 11:51 12:51 13:50 14:55 15:58 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:56

Inbound

Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K2) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop Q) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop T) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:14
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:16
Showfields, adj Broadwater Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:16
Ramslye, opp Summervale Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:17
Tunbridge Wells, adj Broadwater Down West 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:18
Eridge Green, adj Bunny Lane 09:09 10:09 11:10 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20
Eridge Green, opp Church 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:23
Eridge Green, adj Sham Farm Road 09:12 10:12 11:13 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:23
Eridge Green, opp The Forstal 09:13 10:13 11:14 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:24 18:24
Eridge, opp Railway Station 09:14 10:14 11:15 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:25 18:25
Eridge, adj Sandhill Lane 09:15 10:15 11:16 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:27 17:26 18:26
Boarshead, adj The Boars Head Inn 09:17 10:16 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:27
Steel Cross, adj Green Lane North 09:18 10:18 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29
Steel Cross Eridge Road (W-bound) 09:19 10:18 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29
Steel Cross, adj Oakhurst Drive 09:19 10:18 11:19 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29
Crowborough, opp Goldsmiths Leisure Centre 09:20 10:19 11:20 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:30 18:30
Crowborough, opp The Cross 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:31
Crowborough Broadway (Stop B) 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:31
Crowborough Church Road (S-bound) 09:23 10:22 11:23 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:33 18:32
Blackness, o/s United Church 09:24 10:23 11:24 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:33
Blackness, opp Bricklayers Arms 09:25 10:24 11:25 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:34
Whitehill, opp Rose Court 09:27 10:26 11:27 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:36
Crowborough, opp Windlesham Manor 09:27 10:26 11:27 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:36
Crowborough Common, opp Warren Camp 09:28 10:27 11:28 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:38 18:37
Poundgate, opp The Crow and Gate 09:30 10:29 11:30 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:41 17:40 18:39
Herons Ghyll, opp Barnsgate Manor 09:31 10:30 11:31 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:42 17:41 18:40
Herons Ghyll, adj Church 09:33 10:32 11:33 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:42
Herons Ghyll, adj Perrymans Lane 09:33 10:32 11:33 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:42
Five Ash Down, opp Hendall Gate Farm 09:34 10:33 11:34 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:43
Five Ash Down, opp Cobdown Lane 09:36 10:35 11:36 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:45
Five Ash Down, adj The Pig and Butcher 09:37 10:36 11:37 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:47 18:46
Cooper's Green (S-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:38 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:48 17:47 18:46
Ringles Cross The Mount (SW-bound) 09:38 10:37 11:38 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:47
Ringles Cross, opp Snatt's Road 09:39 10:39 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:50 17:49 18:48
Uckfield, adj Browns Lane 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:51 17:50 18:49
Uckfield Garage (opp) 09:41 10:40 11:41 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:51 18:50
Uckfield, adj Hooke Hall 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:52 17:51 18:50
Uckfield High Street (S-bound) 09:42 10:41 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:51
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 09:43 10:43 11:44 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:54 17:53 18:52
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Uckfield, adj Railway Station 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:49 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Uckfield, adj Framfield Road 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
New Town, adj New Place 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
New Town The Highlands (S-bound) 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Ridgewood, adj Highview Lane 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Ridgewood, adj Post Office 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:52 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Little Horsted, adj Church 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Little Horsted, adj Wicklands 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Isfield, opp Horsted Lane 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:57 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Isfield, opp Lavender Line 09:00 09:59 10:59 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Isfield, adj Kiln Lane 09:00 09:59 10:59 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:10 18:10 19:10
Rose Hill, opp Old Ship 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11
Upper Wellingham, opp Top of Clay Hill 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:02 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12
Upper Wellingham, opp Barcombe Mills Road 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:03 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13
Upper Wellingham, opp The Cock 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Upper Wellingham, adj Ham Lane 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14
Upper Wellingham, opp Wellingham Lane 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
S Malling, adj Upper Stoneham 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:06 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:16 18:16 19:16
S Malling, opp Prince Charles Road 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:07 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:17 18:17 19:17
S Malling, opp Church Lane 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:18 18:18 19:18
S Malling, opp The Spinneys 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Lewes, opp Tesco Filling Station 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:10 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:20
Lewes Bus Station (Stop A) 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lewes Bus Station (Stop A) 08:13 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Lewes School Hill Top (W-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Lewes Post Office (adj) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Lewes, opp The Pelham Arms 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28
Lewes, opp The Black Horse 08:18 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29
Lewes, opp HM Prison 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31
Lewes, opp Southdown Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31
Lewes, opp Houndean Rise 08:20 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31
Lewes, adj Hope-in-the-Valley 08:21 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32
Lewes, adj Kingston Ridge 08:23 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:34
Falmer, adj The Newmarket Inn 08:24 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35
Falmer, opp Housedean Farm 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36
Falmer Village (W-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38
Falmer, adj Railway Station 08:27 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:39 19:39
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 08:29 09:29 10:31 11:31 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:41
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:42 19:42
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:44
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 08:34 09:35 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:46
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 08:36 09:37 10:39 11:39 12:41 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:48
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 08:39 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Brighton, opp North Road East 08:40 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:46 13:51 14:51 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 08:42 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:48 13:53 14:53 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:54
Brighton North Street (Stop W) 08:43 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:54 14:54 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:55
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 08:46 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:57 14:57 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:58

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 8 June 2021

Brighton & Hove