Bus Times

29 - the Regency Route - Brighton - Lewes - Uckfield - Crowborough - Tunbridge Wells

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Brighton - Lewes - Uckfield - Crowborough - Tunbridge Wells

Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop U) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:18
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:20
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:21
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:23
Falmer, opp Railway Station 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:25
Falmer Village (E-bound) 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:25
Falmer, o/s Housedean Farm 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:26
Falmer, opp The Newmarket Inn 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:27
Lewes, opp Kingston Ridge 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:29
Lewes, opp Hope-in-the-Valley 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:30
Lewes, adj Houndean Rise 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:31
Lewes, adj Southdown Avenue 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 19:31
Lewes, o/s HM Prison 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 19:32
Lewes, adj The Black Horse 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:32
Lewes, o/s The Pelham Arms 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:33
Lewes, o/s Law Courts 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:35
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:37
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
S Malling, adj Church Lane 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
S Malling, adj Prince Charles Road 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
S Malling, opp Upper Stoneham 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Upper Wellingham, adj Wellingham Lane 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Upper Wellingham, opp Ham Lane 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Upper Wellingham, adj The Cock 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Upper Wellingham, adj Barcombe Mills Road 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Upper Wellingham, adj Top of Clay Hill 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Rose Hill, adj Old Ship 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Isfield, opp Kiln Lane 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Isfield, adj Lavender Line 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Isfield, adj Horsted Lane 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Little Horsted, opp Wicklands 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Little Horsted, opp Church 08:27 08:57 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Ridgewood, opp Post Office 08:29 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Ridgewood, opp Highview Lane 08:29 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
New Town The Highlands (N-bound) 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
New Town, opp New Place 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
New Town, adj Catholic Church 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Uckfield, opp Railway Station 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand C) 08:32 09:02 10:02 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand C) 08:06 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 20:04
Uckfield, adj Library Way 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Uckfield, opp Hooke Hall 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Uckfield Garage (adj) 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Uckfield, opp The Cedars 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:09 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Uckfield, opp Browns Lane 08:09 08:39 09:09 10:09 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Ringles Cross, adj Snatt's Road 08:09 08:39 09:09 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Ringles Cross The Mount (NE-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Cooper's Green (N-bound) 08:12 08:42 09:12 10:13 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Five Ash Down, opp The Pig and Butcher 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Five Ash Down, adj Cobdown Lane 08:13 08:43 09:13 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Five Ash Down, adj Hendall Gate Farm 08:15 08:45 09:15 10:16 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Herons Ghyll, opp Perrymans Lane 08:16 08:46 09:16 10:17 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Herons Ghyll, opp Church 08:17 08:47 09:17 10:18 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:19
Herons Ghyll, adj Barnsgate Manor 08:18 08:48 09:18 10:19 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Poundgate, adj The Crow and Gate 08:20 08:50 09:20 10:21 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:22
Crowborough Common, adj Warren Camp 08:21 08:51 09:21 10:22 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Crowborough, adj Windlesham Manor 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:24 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:25
Whitehill, adj Rose Court 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Blackness, adj Bricklayers Arms 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:26 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:27 19:27
Blackness, opp United Church 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:27 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Crowborough Church Road (N-bound) 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:28 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Crowborough Broadway (Stop A) 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:30 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Crowborough, adj The Cross 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:32
Crowborough, adj Goldsmiths Leisure Centre 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:32
Steel Cross, opp Oakhurst Drive 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:32
Steel Cross Eridge Road (E-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:32 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Steel Cross Green Lane North (NE-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:32 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:33
Boarshead, opp The Boars Head Inn 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:33 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:34
Eridge, opp Sandhill Lane 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:35 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:36
Eridge, adj Railway Station 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:35 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:36
Eridge Green, adj The Forstal 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:37 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Eridge Green, opp Sham Farm Road 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:37 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:38
Eridge Green, o/s Church 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:38 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:39
Eridge Green, opp Bunny Lane 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:40 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:41
Tunbridge Wells, opp Broadwater Down West 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:42 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:43
Ramslye, adj Summervale Road 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:43 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:44
Showfields, opp Broadwater Lane 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:44 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:45
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:44 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:45
Tunbridge Wells, opp The Pantiles 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:45 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:46
Tunbridge Wells, opp Chapel Place 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:46 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:47 18:47 19:47
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop B) 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:47 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:48
Tunbridge Wells Monson Road (Stop L) 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:50 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 15:52 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:50

Tunbridge Wells - Crowborough - Uckfield - Lewes - Brighton

Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K2) 09:05 10:05 11:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 20:05
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop P) 09:06 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 20:06
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop T) 09:08 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:08
Tunbridge Wells, adj Chapel Place 09:08 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:08
Tunbridge Wells, adj The Pantiles 09:09 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09
Showfields Old West Station Sainsbury's (Stop A) 09:09 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:09
Showfields, adj Broadwater Lane 09:10 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:10
Ramslye, opp Summervale Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:11
Tunbridge Wells, adj Broadwater Down West 09:12 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:12
Eridge Green, adj Bunny Lane 09:14 10:14 11:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:14
Eridge Green, opp Church 09:17 10:17 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:17
Eridge Green, adj Sham Farm Road 09:17 10:17 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:17
Eridge Green, opp The Forstal 09:17 10:18 11:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:18
Eridge, opp Railway Station 09:19 10:19 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:19
Eridge, adj Sandhill Lane 09:19 10:20 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:20
Boarshead, adj The Boars Head Inn 09:21 10:21 11:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:21
Steel Cross, adj Green Lane North 09:22 10:23 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:23
Steel Cross Eridge Road (W-bound) 09:22 10:23 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:23
Steel Cross, adj Oakhurst Drive 09:22 10:23 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:23
Crowborough, opp Goldsmiths Leisure Centre 09:23 10:24 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:24
Crowborough, opp The Cross 09:24 10:25 11:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:25
Crowborough Broadway (Stop B) 09:24 10:25 11:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:25
Crowborough Church Road (S-bound) 09:25 10:27 11:28 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:26
Blackness, o/s United Church 09:26 10:28 11:29 15:29 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:27
Blackness, opp Bricklayers Arms 09:27 10:29 11:30 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:29 20:28
Whitehill, opp Rose Court 09:29 10:31 11:32 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:29
Crowborough, opp Windlesham Manor 09:29 10:31 11:32 15:32 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:29
Crowborough Common, opp Warren Camp 09:30 10:32 11:33 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:30
Poundgate, opp The Crow and Gate 09:32 10:34 11:35 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:32
Herons Ghyll, opp Barnsgate Manor 09:33 10:35 11:36 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:33
Herons Ghyll, adj Church 09:35 10:37 11:38 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:35
Herons Ghyll, adj Perrymans Lane 09:35 10:37 11:38 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:35
Five Ash Down, opp Hendall Gate Farm 09:36 10:38 11:39 15:39 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:36
Five Ash Down, opp Cobdown Lane 09:38 10:40 11:41 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:38
Five Ash Down, adj The Pig and Butcher 09:39 10:41 11:42 15:42 16:41 17:41 18:41 20:39
Cooper's Green (S-bound) 09:39 10:41 11:43 15:43 16:42 17:41 18:41 20:39
Ringles Cross The Mount (SW-bound) 09:40 10:42 11:43 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:40
Ringles Cross, opp Snatt's Road 09:41 10:43 11:45 15:45 16:44 17:43 18:43 20:41
Uckfield, adj Browns Lane 09:42 10:44 11:46 15:46 16:45 17:44 18:44 20:42
Uckfield Garage (opp) 09:43 10:45 11:47 15:47 16:46 17:45 18:45 20:43
Uckfield, adj Hooke Hall 09:43 10:45 11:47 15:47 16:46 17:45 18:45 20:43
Uckfield, opp Library Way 09:44 10:46 11:48 15:48 16:47 17:46 18:46 20:44
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 09:45 10:47 11:49 15:49 16:48 17:47 18:47 20:45
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:50
Uckfield, adj Railway Station 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:50
Uckfield, adj Framfield Road 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:50
New Town, adj New Place 08:51 09:51 10:53 11:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:51
New Town The Highlands (S-bound) 08:51 09:52 10:54 11:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:51
Ridgewood, adj Highview Lane 08:52 09:52 10:54 11:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:52
Ridgewood, adj Post Office 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:53
Little Horsted, adj Church 08:55 09:55 10:57 11:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:55
Little Horsted, adj Wicklands 08:57 09:58 11:00 12:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:57
Isfield, opp Horsted Lane 08:58 09:58 11:00 12:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:58
Isfield, opp Lavender Line 09:00 10:01 11:03 12:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:00
Isfield, adj Kiln Lane 09:00 10:01 11:03 12:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:00
Rose Hill, opp Old Ship 09:01 10:02 11:04 12:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:01
Upper Wellingham, opp Top of Clay Hill 09:02 10:03 11:05 12:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:02
Upper Wellingham, opp Barcombe Mills Road 09:03 10:04 11:06 12:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:03
Upper Wellingham, opp The Cock 09:04 10:05 11:07 12:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 21:04
Upper Wellingham, adj Ham Lane 09:04 10:05 11:07 12:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 21:04
Upper Wellingham, opp Wellingham Lane 09:06 10:07 11:09 12:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:06
S Malling, adj Upper Stoneham 09:07 10:08 11:10 12:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:07
S Malling, opp Prince Charles Road 09:07 10:08 11:10 12:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:07
S Malling, opp Church Lane 09:08 10:09 11:11 12:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 21:08
S Malling, opp The Spinneys 09:09 10:10 11:12 12:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 21:09
Lewes, opp Tesco Filling Station 09:10 10:12 11:14 12:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:11
Lewes Bus Station (Stop A) 09:11 10:13 11:15 12:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:12
Lewes Bus Station (Stop A) 08:18 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18
Lewes School Hill Top (W-bound) 08:18 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:19 16:19 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18
Lewes Post Office (adj) 08:19 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19 21:19
Lewes, opp The Pelham Arms 08:21 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:21 21:21
Lewes, opp The Black Horse 08:23 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23
Lewes, opp HM Prison 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:24 21:24
Lewes, opp Southdown Avenue 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:24 21:24
Lewes, opp Houndean Rise 08:24 09:24 10:26 11:26 12:26 16:26 17:25 18:25 19:24 21:24
Lewes, adj Hope-in-the-Valley 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:25 21:25
Lewes, adj Kingston Ridge 08:25 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 16:27 17:26 18:26 19:25 21:25
Falmer, adj The Newmarket Inn 08:27 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:27 21:27
Falmer, opp Housedean Farm 08:28 09:28 10:30 11:30 12:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:28 21:28
Falmer Village (W-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 16:32 17:31 18:31 19:30 21:30
Falmer, adj Railway Station 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:33 12:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:31 21:31
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 08:33 09:33 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:33 21:33
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 08:34 09:34 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:34 21:34
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 08:36 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:36 21:36
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 08:38 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:41 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:39 21:39
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 08:40 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:43 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:41 21:41
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 08:42 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:43 21:43
Brighton, opp North Road East 08:44 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:45 21:45
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 08:46 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 16:50 17:49 18:49 19:47 21:47
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 08:48 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:49 21:49
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 08:50 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 16:54 17:53 18:53 19:51 21:51

More information