bustimes.org

Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A)

On York Place, near Trafalgar Street

Buses point north ↑

26 Hollingbury 08:31
50 Brighton 08:32
5B University of Sussex 08:32
21 Brighton 08:33
25 University of Sussex 08:34
48 Bevendean 08:34
17 Horsham 08:36
49 Moulsecoomb 08:36
29 Tunbridge Wells 08:37
5 Patcham 08:39

Later ↓