bustimes.org

3 - Town Railway Station - Town Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:14 06:38 07:02 07:29 07:52 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31
Harlow, adj Park 06:15 06:39 07:03 07:30 07:53 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:24 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 19:02 19:33
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:17 06:41 07:05 07:32 07:55 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:26 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:35
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:35 07:58 08:20 08:44 09:07 09:29 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:07
07:40 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:10
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:20 06:44 07:08 19:37
05:43 06:04 06:23 06:47 07:11 19:40
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 05:44 06:05 06:24 06:48 07:12 07:41 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:41
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:06 06:25 06:49 07:13 07:42 08:05 08:27 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:42
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 05:46 06:08 06:27 06:51 07:15 07:45 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:44
Passmores, adj Kingsland 05:47 06:09 06:28 06:52 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:45
Passmores Tendring Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45
Passmores, o/s Salvation Army 05:49 06:11 06:31 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47
Passmores, adj Barn Mead 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:18 09:40 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47
Passmores, adj Five Acres 05:50 06:12 06:32 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:18 09:40 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48
Stewards, opp Barleycroft 05:52 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49
Stewards Peterswood School (N-bound) 05:53 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50
Staple Tye, opp Longbanks 05:54 06:16 06:36 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51
Staple Tye, o/s Shopping Centre 05:55 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:52
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 05:56 06:18 06:38 07:02 07:26 07:56 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:53
Staple Tye, opp Brockles Mead 05:57 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54
Kingsmoor, adj Joyners Field 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55
Kingsmoor, o/s Drinker Moth 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55
Kingsmoor, o/s Milwards School 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:30 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:07 14:47 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:56
Kingsmoor, adj Milwards 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:07 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:50 10:08 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:57
Great Parndon, adj Fir Park 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:09 07:33 08:03 08:26 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:59
Great Parndon, adj Jerounds 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:09 07:34 08:03 08:27 08:49 09:11 09:30 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29
Great Parndon, opp Holly Field 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:35 08:04 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:31 09:53 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:30
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:12 14:52 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:32
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:39 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:35 09:57 10:15 14:55 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:33
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:44 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:39 10:01 10:19 14:59 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:46 19:08 19:37
07:47 08:15 08:40 09:02 16:08 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:29 19:11
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:18 20:07
06:15 06:37 06:57 07:21
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:04 16:10 16:33 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:31 19:13
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:53 08:21 08:46 09:08 16:14 16:37 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:35 19:17

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex