Bus Times

3 - Central Harlow - Passmores - Staple Tye - Gt Pardon (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:10
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:15
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:39 15:59 16:59 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:17
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:23 06:43 07:14
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:25 06:45 07:17
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:26 06:46 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:41 16:00 17:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:18
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:42 16:02 17:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:19
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:47 16:05 17:07 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:21
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:31 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:49 16:07 17:09 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:22
Passmores Tendring Road (E-bound) 05:53 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:06 09:26 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:51 16:09 17:11 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:24
Passmores, o/s Salvation Army 05:54 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:52 16:10 17:12 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:25
Passmores, adj Barn Mead 05:55 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:53 16:11 17:13 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:25
Passmores, adj Five Acres 05:55 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:53 16:11 17:13 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:26
Stewards, opp Barleycroft 05:57 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:54 16:13 17:14 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:27
Stewards Peterswood School (N-bound) 05:58 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:56 16:14 17:16 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:28
Staple Tye, opp Longbanks 05:59 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:56 16:15 17:16 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:28
Staple Tye, o/s Shopping Centre 06:00 06:18 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:57 16:16 17:17 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:29
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:01 06:19 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:59 16:18 17:19 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:31
Staple Tye, opp Brockles Mead 06:02 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:59 16:18 17:19 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:31
Kingsmoor, adj Joyners Field 06:03 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:55 17:01 16:20 17:21 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:33
Kingsmoor, o/s Drinker Moth 06:03 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:56 17:02 16:20 17:22 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:33
Kingsmoor, o/s Milwards School 06:04 06:22 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:56 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:56 17:02 16:21 17:22 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:34 18:54 19:34
Kingsmoor House (opp) 06:05 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 15:58 17:04 16:23 17:24 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:36
Kingsmoor, adj Milwards 06:05 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:58 15:13 15:31 15:46 15:58 17:04 16:23 17:24 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:36
Great Parndon, adj Fir Park 06:07 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:00 17:06 16:25 17:26 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:38
Great Parndon, adj Jerounds 06:07 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:00 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:00 17:07 16:26 17:27 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:38
Great Parndon, opp Holly Field 06:08 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:01 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:01 17:08 16:27 17:28 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:39
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:09 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:02 17:09 16:28 17:29 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:40
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 06:11 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:04 17:11 16:30 17:31 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:01 19:41
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:26 09:46 10:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:05 17:13 16:32 17:33 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:42
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:28 09:48 10:07 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:07 17:15 16:34 17:35 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:47 19:04 19:44
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:00 16:10 17:18 16:37 17:38 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 16:02 16:12 17:20 16:39 17:40 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:10 15:25 15:45 18:50 19:06
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:04 16:14 17:22 16:41 17:42 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:41
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 16:08 16:18 17:26 16:45 17:46 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:44
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Related services

More information