bustimes.org

3 - Harlow - Staple Tye

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 18:50 19:35
Harlow, adj Park 18:52 19:37
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 18:54 19:39
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:30 08:50 09:10 17:50 18:10 18:56
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:35 07:05 19:41
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:51 09:11 17:51 18:11 18:57 19:42
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:52 09:12 17:52 18:12 18:58 19:43
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:54 09:14 17:54 18:14 19:00 19:45
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:55 09:15 17:55 18:15 19:01 19:46
Passmores Tendring Road (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:56 09:16 17:56 18:16 19:02 19:47
Passmores, o/s Salvation Army 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:58 09:18 17:58 18:18 19:04 19:49
Passmores, adj Barn Mead 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:58 09:19 17:59 18:19 19:05 19:50
Passmores, adj Five Acres 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:59 09:19 17:59 18:19 19:06 19:51
Stewards, opp Barleycroft 06:45 07:15 07:40 09:00 09:21 18:01 18:21 19:07 19:52
Stewards Peterswood School (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:41 09:01 09:22 18:02 18:22 19:09 19:54
Staple Tye, opp Longbanks 06:47 07:17 07:42 09:02 09:23 18:03 18:23 19:10 19:55
Staple Tye, o/s Shopping Centre 06:48 07:18 07:43 09:03 09:24 18:04 18:24 19:11 19:56
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:49 07:19 07:44 09:04 09:25 18:05 18:25 19:12 19:57
Staple Tye, opp Brockles Mead 06:50 07:20 07:45 09:05 09:26 18:06 18:26 19:13 19:58
Kingsmoor, adj Joyners Field 06:51 07:21 07:46 09:06 09:27 18:07 18:27 19:14 19:59
Kingsmoor, o/s Drinker Moth 06:52 07:22 07:47 09:07 09:28 18:08 18:28 19:14 19:59
Kingsmoor, o/s Milwards School 06:53 07:23 07:48 09:08 09:29 18:09 18:29 19:15 20:00
Kingsmoor, adj Milwards 06:54 07:24 07:49 09:09 09:30 18:10 18:30 19:16 20:01
Great Parndon, adj Fir Park 06:56 07:26 07:51 09:11 09:32 18:12 18:32 19:18 20:03
Great Parndon, adj Jerounds 06:56 07:26 07:51 09:11 09:32 18:12 18:33 19:19
Great Parndon, opp Holly Field 06:57 07:27 07:52 09:12 09:33 18:13 18:33 19:20
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:58 07:28 07:53 09:13 09:34 18:14 18:34 19:20
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:55 09:15 09:36 18:16 18:36 19:22
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 07:01 07:31 07:56 09:16 09:37 18:17 18:38 19:24
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 08:01 09:21 09:42 18:22 18:42
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:06 07:36 20:13
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 18:44 19:30
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 18:47 19:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex