bustimes.org

2 - Town Railway Station - Town Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:26 06:50 07:18 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:16 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Harlow, adj Park 06:27 06:51 07:19 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:14 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:29 06:53 07:21 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:16 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:19 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:31 06:55 07:23 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
05:32 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:58 07:26
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:19 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:22
07:49 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:25
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:59 07:27 07:50 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:26 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 07:00 07:28 07:51 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:24 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:27
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:02 07:30 07:53 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:29
Passmores, adj Kingsland 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:40 07:04 07:32 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:27 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:30 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:05 07:33 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:32 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:42 07:06 07:34 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:12 18:36 19:00 19:33 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:36 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:36 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:09 07:37 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:38 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:36 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:11 07:39 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:52 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:37 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:11 07:39 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:17 18:41 19:05 19:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:12 07:40 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:36 09:53 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:14 07:42 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:14 07:42 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:15 07:43 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:39 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:17 07:45 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:40 09:57 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Passmores, opp Five Acres 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:19 07:46 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:44 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:20 07:47 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:12 19:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Passmores, opp Willowfield 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:44 10:01 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 05:54 06:16 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:50 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:45 10:02 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:28 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Passmores, opp Kingsland 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:23 07:50 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:45 10:02 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 05:56 06:18 06:37 07:00 07:24 07:52 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:47 10:04 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 05:57 06:19 06:38 07:01 07:25 07:53 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:48 10:05 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:18 19:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:58 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:52 10:09 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:54
08:01 08:24 08:50 09:10 16:15 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:00
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:01 06:24 06:42 07:05 07:29 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
06:04 06:27 06:45 07:08 07:32
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:06 06:29 06:47 07:10 07:34 08:03 08:26 08:52 09:12 16:17 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:02
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:09 06:33 06:50 07:13 07:37 08:07 08:30 08:56 09:16 16:21 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:06

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex