Bus Times

2 - Harlow - Passmores - Staple Tye (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:22 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Harlow, adj Park 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:23 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 09:25 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:28 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:57
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:24 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:26 19:30
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:31 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:32 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:50 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:34 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 05:44 06:02 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 05:45 06:03 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 05:46 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:20 09:40 09:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:21 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:21 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 05:48 06:06 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:22 09:42 09:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 05:49 06:07 06:32 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:23 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 05:50 06:08 06:33 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:24 09:44 09:59 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:00 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:01 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:44 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:02 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:45 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:46 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 05:54 06:12 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:46 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 05:56 06:14 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:16 19:48 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Passmores, opp Five Acres 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:17 19:49 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:18 19:50 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Passmores, opp Willowfield 05:59 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:09 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:19 19:52 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 05:59 06:17 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:19 19:52 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:00 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:20 19:53 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 06:02 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:37 09:57 10:12 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:21 19:55 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 06:03 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:38 09:58 10:13 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:22 19:56 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 06:04 06:22 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:40 10:00 10:15 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:24 19:57 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:31 09:43 10:03 10:18 15:33 15:53 16:12 18:28 18:42 19:26
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:07 06:25 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:57 20:00 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:09 06:27 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:59
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:11 06:29 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:01
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:14 06:32 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:04
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Related services

More information