Bus Times

2 - Harlow - Passmores - Staple Tye (Circular)

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:27 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:22 then every 15 minutes until 16:20 16:40 16:46 17:00 17:06 17:20 17:26 17:40 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Harlow, adj Park 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:28 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:23 16:21 16:41 16:47 17:01 17:07 17:21 17:27 17:41 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:25 16:23 16:43 16:49 17:03 17:09 17:23 17:29 17:43 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:09
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:09
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 08:56 09:08 09:28 16:26 16:46 16:52 17:06 17:12 17:26 17:32 17:46 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 08:58 09:10 09:30 16:29 16:49 16:55 17:09 17:15 17:29 17:35 17:49 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:57
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:24 19:30 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:26 19:30 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 07:56 08:08 08:16 08:28 08:36 08:52 08:59 09:11 09:31 09:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 16:56 17:11 17:16 17:31 17:36 17:51 17:56 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:31 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:49 07:57 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:53 09:00 09:12 09:32 09:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 16:57 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:37 17:52 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:32 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:40 08:56 09:03 09:15 09:35 09:50 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:00 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:34 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:01 08:14 08:21 08:34 08:41 08:58 09:04 09:16 09:36 09:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:01 17:17 17:21 17:37 17:41 17:57 18:01 18:15 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Great Parndon, adj Holly Field 05:44 06:02 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:03 08:16 08:23 08:36 08:43 09:00 09:06 09:18 09:38 09:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:03 17:19 17:23 17:39 17:43 17:59 18:03 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Great Parndon, opp Jerounds 05:45 06:03 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:04 08:17 08:24 08:37 08:44 09:01 09:07 09:19 09:39 09:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:04 17:20 17:24 17:40 17:44 18:00 18:04 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Great Parndon, opp Fir Park 05:46 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:05 08:18 08:25 08:38 08:45 09:02 09:08 09:20 09:40 09:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:05 17:21 17:25 17:41 17:45 18:01 18:05 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:46 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:06 17:22 17:26 17:42 17:46 18:02 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor House (o/s) 05:47 06:05 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:06 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:46 09:03 09:09 09:21 09:41 09:56 15:11 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:06 17:22 17:26 17:42 17:46 18:02 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
Kingsmoor, opp Milwards School 05:48 06:06 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:07 08:20 08:27 08:40 08:47 09:04 09:10 09:22 09:42 09:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:07 17:23 17:27 17:43 17:47 18:03 18:07 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Kingsmoor, opp Drinker Moth 05:49 06:07 06:32 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:08 08:22 08:28 08:42 08:48 09:06 09:11 09:23 09:43 09:58 15:13 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:08 17:25 17:28 17:45 17:48 18:05 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Kingsmoor, opp Joyners Field 05:50 06:08 06:33 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:09 08:23 08:29 08:43 08:49 09:07 09:12 09:24 09:44 09:59 15:14 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:09 17:25 17:29 17:45 17:49 18:05 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Staple Tye, adj Brockles Mead 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:10 08:24 08:30 08:44 08:50 09:08 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:00 15:15 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:10 17:26 17:30 17:46 17:50 18:06 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 05:51 06:09 06:34 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:11 08:25 08:31 08:45 08:51 09:09 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:01 15:16 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:11 17:27 17:31 17:47 17:51 18:07 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:44 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Staple Tye, opp Shopping Centre 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:12 08:26 08:32 08:46 08:52 09:10 09:15 09:27 09:47 10:02 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:12 17:29 17:32 17:49 17:52 18:09 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:45 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Staple Tye, adj Longbanks 05:53 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:13 08:27 08:33 08:47 08:53 09:11 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:13 17:30 17:33 17:50 17:53 18:10 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:46 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards Peterswood School (S-bound) 05:54 06:12 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:13 08:29 08:33 08:49 08:53 09:12 09:16 09:28 09:48 10:03 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:13 17:30 17:33 17:50 17:53 18:10 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:46 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Stewards, adj Barleycroft 05:56 06:14 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:15 08:31 08:35 08:51 08:55 09:14 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:15 17:32 17:35 17:52 17:55 18:12 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:16 19:48 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04
Passmores, opp Five Acres 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:16 08:33 08:36 08:53 08:56 09:16 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:06 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:16 17:33 17:36 17:53 17:56 18:13 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:17 19:49 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Passmores, opp Barn Mead 05:57 06:15 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:17 08:34 08:37 08:54 08:57 09:17 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:07 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:17 17:34 17:37 17:54 17:57 18:14 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:18 19:50 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06
Passmores, opp Willowfield 05:59 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:19 08:36 08:39 08:56 08:59 09:19 09:22 09:34 09:54 10:09 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:19 17:36 17:39 17:56 17:59 18:16 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:19 19:52 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores Tendring Road (W-bound) 05:59 06:17 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:19 08:37 08:40 08:57 09:00 09:20 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:20 17:37 17:40 17:57 18:00 18:17 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:19 19:52 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:00 06:18 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:20 08:38 08:40 08:58 09:00 09:21 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:10 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:20 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:00 18:18 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:20 19:53 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 06:02 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:21 08:40 08:42 09:00 09:02 09:23 09:25 09:37 09:57 10:12 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:22 17:40 17:42 18:00 18:02 18:20 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:21 19:55 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 06:03 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:22 08:42 08:43 09:02 09:03 09:25 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:13 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:23 17:42 17:43 18:02 18:03 18:22 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:22 19:56 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 06:04 06:22 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:23 08:44 08:45 09:04 09:05 09:27 09:28 09:40 10:00 10:15 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:25 17:44 17:45 18:04 18:05 18:24 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:24 19:57 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:31 09:31 09:43 10:03 10:18 15:33 15:53 16:12 18:28 18:28 18:42 19:26
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:07 06:25 06:50 20:00 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:09 06:27 06:52 20:00 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:25 08:48 08:48 09:08 09:08 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:57
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:30 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:59
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:11 06:29 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:32 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:12 18:12 19:01
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:14 06:32 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:36 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:36 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 19:04
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only
Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays Not Schooldays

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also