Bus Times

3 - Newbury - Kintbury - Hungerford

A bus service operated by Kennections

Hungerford - Kintbury - Newbury

Hungerford, adj Library 10:45 12:35 16:45
Hungerford, nr Town Hall 07:10 10:45 12:35 16:45
Hungerford, opp Atherton Crescent 07:11 10:46 12:36 16:46
Hungerford Bulpit Lane (SE-bound) 07:12 10:47 12:37 16:47
Hungerford, opp John O'Gaunt School 07:13 10:48 12:38 16:48
Lower Green Totterdown (S-bound) 07:17 10:52 12:42 16:52
Lower Green, opp Sadlers Road 07:19 10:54 12:44 16:54
Lower Green, adj Swan Inn PH 07:21 10:56 12:46 16:56
Inkpen Primary School (opp) 07:23 10:58 12:48 16:58
Inkpen, opp Robins Hill 07:24 10:59 12:49 16:59
Inkpen, opp Olive Branch Cottages 07:25 11:00 12:50 17:00
Inkpen Pottery Lane (S-bound) 07:26 11:01 12:51 17:01
Upper Green, adj Rolfs Farm 07:27 11:02 12:52 17:02
Upper Green, opp Crown and Garter PH 07:29 11:04 12:54 17:04
Upper Green, opp Inkpen Common 07:30 11:05 12:55 17:05
Kintbury Crossways (N-bound) 07:32 11:07 12:57 17:07
Kintbury Blandys Hill (N-bound) 07:33 11:08 12:58 17:08
Kintbury, adj The Crescent 07:34 11:09 12:59 17:09
Kintbury Square (Adj 6) 07:35 11:10 13:00 17:10
Kintbury, adj Harold Road 07:38 11:13 13:03 17:13
Kintbury, adj Hamstead Holt Farm 07:40 11:15 13:05 17:15
Hamstead Marshall, adj Barrs Farm 07:42 11:17 13:07 17:17
Hamstead Marshall, nr White Hart Inn PH 07:44 11:19 13:09 17:19
Hamstead Marshall, adj Ash Tree Corner 07:46 11:21 13:11 17:21
Enborne, adj The Craven Arms PH 07:48 11:23 13:13 17:23
Enborne, opp St Michaels Church 07:50 11:25 13:15 17:25
Enborne, opp Skinners Green Lane 07:52 11:27 13:17 17:27
Newbury, opp Sunderland Gardens 07:53 11:28 13:18 17:28
Newbury, adj Westgate Road 07:53 11:28 13:18 17:28
Newbury, opp St Barts School 07:54 11:29 13:19 17:29
Newbury, adj Lamb Inn PH 07:54 11:29 13:19 17:29
Newbury St Georges Avenue (W-bound) 07:55 11:30 13:20 17:30
Newbury Green Lane (N-bound) 07:55 11:30 13:20 17:30
W Fields Footpath to Gloucester Road (E-bound) 07:56 11:31 13:21 17:31
Newbury, adj Blenheim Road 07:56 11:31 13:21 17:31
Newbury, adj Kennet Road 07:57 11:32 13:22 17:32
Newbury Market Street (Stop L) 07:58 11:33 13:23 17:33
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop N) 07:59 11:34 13:24 17:34
Newbury Wharf (Bay G) 08:00 11:35 13:25 17:35

Newbury - Kintbury - Hungerford

Newbury Wharf (Bay A) 09:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Newbury Cheap Street (Stop O) 09:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Newbury Market Street (Stop M) 09:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Newbury, opp Kennet Road 09:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Newbury, opp Blenheim Road 09:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
W Fields Footpath to Gloucester Road (W-bound) 09:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Newbury Green Lane (S-bound) 09:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Newbury St Georges Avenue (E-bound) 09:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Newbury, opp Lamb Inn PH 09:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Newbury, adj St Barts School 09:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Newbury, opp Westgate Road 09:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Newbury, adj Sunderland Gardens 09:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Enborne, adj Skinners Green Lane 09:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Enborne, adj St Michaels Church 10:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Enborne, opp The Craven Arms PH 10:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Hamstead Marshall, opp Ash Tree Corner 10:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hamstead Marshall, opp White Hart Inn PH 10:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hamstead Marshall, opp Barrs Farm 10:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Kintbury, opp Tinkers Corner 10:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Kintbury, opp Hamstead Holt Farm 10:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Kintbury, opp Harold Road 10:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Kintbury Surgery (W-bound) 10:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Kintbury Square (adj 15) 10:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Kintbury, adj The Crescent 10:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Kintbury Blandys Hill (S-bound) 10:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Kintbury Crossways (S-bound) 10:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Upper Green, adj Inkpen Common 10:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Upper Green, adj Crown and Garter PH 10:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Upper Green, opp Rolfs Farm 10:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Inkpen Pottery Lane (N-bound) 10:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Inkpen, adj Olive Branch Cottages 10:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Inkpen, adj Robins Hill 10:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Inkpen Primary School (adj) 10:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Lower Green, opp Swan Inn PH 10:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Lower Green, adj Sadlers Road 10:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Lower Green Totterdown (N-bound) 10:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Hungerford, o/s John O'Gaunt School 10:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Hungerford Priory Avenue Foot (N-bound) 10:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Hungerford, opp Bulpit Lane 10:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Hungerford, adj Atherton Crescent 10:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Hungerford, opp Atherton Road 10:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Hungerford, adj Library 10:43 14:43 16:43 18:43

Similar services

More information

Kennections