Bus Times

3 - Newport - Ventnor - Ryde

A bus service operated by Southern Vectis

Ryde - Ventnor - Newport

Ryde Bus Station (Stand D) 00:30 01:30 02:50 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:15 23:05 23:50
Ryde, opp Commodore Cinema 00:32 01:32 02:52 06:32 07:47 08:48 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 23:08 23:53
Ryde, nr Park Road 00:33 01:33 02:53 06:33 07:48 08:50 09:20 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 23:09 23:54
Ryde, opp St Johns Road Station 00:33 01:33 02:53 06:34 07:49 08:51 09:21 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20 23:10 23:55
Oakfield, opp Lower Highland Road 00:35 01:35 02:55 06:35 07:50 08:52 09:22 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21 23:11 23:56
Ryde, opp St Johns Church 00:36 01:36 02:56 06:37 07:52 08:54 09:24 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:23 23:13 23:58
Ryde Arundel Road (S-bound) 00:36 01:36 02:56 06:38 07:53 08:55 09:25 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:23 23:13 23:58
Ryde, adj Circular Road 00:37 01:37 02:57 06:39 07:54 08:56 09:26 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24 23:14 23:59
Westridge Hayward Avenue (S-bound) 00:38 01:38 02:58 06:39 07:55 08:57 09:27 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25 23:15 00:00
Westridge, opp Busy Bee Garden Centre 00:39 01:39 02:59 06:40 07:56 08:59 09:29 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:26 23:16 00:01
Westridge, o/s Tesco 00:40 01:40 03:00 06:41 07:57 09:00 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:27 23:17 00:02
Westridge Bartletts Green (S-bound) 00:40 01:40 03:00 06:42 07:58 09:01 09:31 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:57 22:27 23:17 00:02
Beaper Farm, adj Whitefield Campsite 00:41 01:41 03:01 06:43 07:59 09:02 09:32 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:58 22:28 23:18 00:03
Carpenters Road Rowborough Corner (S-bound) 00:43 01:43 03:03 06:44 08:00 09:03 09:33 10:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 22:30 23:20 00:05
Brading, adj Cricket Club 00:43 01:43 03:03 06:45 08:01 09:04 09:34 10:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:00 22:30 23:20 00:05
Brading, adj Church 00:44 01:44 03:04 06:46 08:02 09:05 09:35 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:01 22:31 23:21 00:06
Brading, opp Bull Ring 00:45 01:45 03:05 06:47 08:03 09:06 09:36 10:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:02 22:32 23:22 00:07
Brading New Road (o/s 47) 00:45 01:45 03:05 06:48 08:04 09:07 09:37 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:02 22:32 23:22 00:07
Yarbridge Cross (nr) 00:46 01:46 03:06 06:49 08:05 09:08 09:38 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:03 22:33 23:23 00:08
Yarbridge, adj Aylett Close 00:47 01:47 03:07 06:50 08:06 09:09 09:39 10:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:04 22:34 23:24 00:09
Sandown, adj College Close 00:48 01:48 03:08 06:52 08:08 09:11 09:41 10:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:05 22:35 23:25 00:10
Sandown, adj Fort Mews 00:49 01:49 03:09 06:53 08:09 09:12 09:42 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:06 22:36 23:26 00:11
Sandown, adj High Street 00:50 01:50 03:10 06:54 08:10 09:13 09:43 10:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:07 22:37 23:27 00:12
Sandown, adj High Street 00:51 01:51 03:11 06:55 07:40 08:12 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:16 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:08 22:38 23:28 00:13
Sandown, opp Post Office 00:51 01:51 03:11 06:56 07:41 08:13 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:09 22:39 23:29 00:14
Sandown, opp The Heights 00:52 01:52 03:12 06:58 07:43 08:16 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:11 22:41 23:31 00:16
Lake, opp The Fairway 00:53 01:53 03:13 06:59 07:44 08:17 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:12 22:42 23:32 00:17
Lake Shops (S-bound) 00:54 01:54 03:14 07:00 07:45 08:18 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:21 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:13 22:43 23:33 00:18
Lake, opp Cemetery Road 00:55 01:55 03:15 07:01 07:46 08:19 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:14 22:44 23:34 00:19
Lake, adj Winchester House 00:56 01:56 03:16 07:02 07:47 08:20 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:14 22:45 23:34 00:19
Shanklin, adj Howard Road 00:57 01:57 03:17 07:02 07:47 08:21 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:15 22:46 23:35 00:20
Shanklin Wilton Road (SW-bound) 00:58 01:58 03:18 07:03 07:48 08:22 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:16 22:47 23:36 00:21
Shanklin, o/s Ryedale 00:59 01:59 03:19 07:04 07:49 08:23 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:17 22:48 23:37 00:22
Shanklin Railway Station (adj) 07:50 08:24 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:18
Shanklin Bus Station (Bay D) 01:00 02:00 03:20 07:52 08:26 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22
Shanklin Bus Station (Bay D) 01:01 02:01 03:21 07:06 07:53 08:28 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:29 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:20 22:50 23:38 00:23
Shanklin, opp Daishs 01:02 02:02 03:22 07:07 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:30 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:21 22:51 23:39 00:24
Shanklin, adj Priory Road 01:02 02:02 03:22 07:08 07:55 08:30 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:31 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:22 22:52 23:40 00:25
Shanklin De-restriction Sign (SW-bound) 01:03 02:03 03:23 07:09 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:32 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:23 22:53 23:41 00:26
Luccombe Village Top of Cowlease (SW-bound) 01:04 02:04 03:24 07:10 07:57 08:33 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:34 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:24 22:54 23:42 00:27
Luccombe Village, opp Corner Cottage 01:05 02:05 03:25 07:11 07:58 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:25 22:55 23:43 00:28
Luccombe Village Rosecliff Court (S-bound) 01:06 02:06 03:26 07:12 07:59 08:35 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:35 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:26 22:56 23:44 00:29
Bonchurch, adj Landslip Car Park 01:07 02:07 03:27 07:13 08:00 08:36 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:27 22:57 23:45 00:30
Bonchurch Shute (adj) 01:08 02:08 03:28 07:14 08:01 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:28 22:58 23:46 00:31
Bonchurch, adj Chimney Steps 01:08 02:08 03:28 07:14 08:01 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:28 22:58 23:46 00:31
Bonchurch, adj Trinity Church 01:10 02:10 03:30 07:15 08:02 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:30 23:00 23:48 00:33
Ventnor, opp Library 01:11 02:11 03:31 07:16 08:03 08:41 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:31 23:01 23:49 00:34
Ventnor Albert Street (W-bound) 01:12 02:12 03:32 07:17 08:04 08:42 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:32 23:02 23:50 00:35
Ventnor, adj Boots 01:13 02:13 03:33 07:20 08:07 08:46 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:35 23:05 23:53 00:38
Ventnor, adj Grove Road 01:13 02:13 03:33 07:20 08:07 08:46 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:35 23:05 23:53 00:38
Ventnor, adj Macrocarpa Road 01:14 02:14 03:34 07:21 08:08 08:47 09:20 09:55 10:25 11:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:46 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:36 23:06 23:54 00:39
Ventnor, opp Old Station Road 01:15 02:15 03:35 07:21 08:08 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:26 11:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:37 23:07 23:55 00:40
Upper Ventnor, nr St Albans Steps 01:16 02:16 03:36 07:22 08:09 08:49 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:38 23:08 23:56 00:41
Upper Ventnor, adj Steephill Down Road 01:17 02:17 03:37 07:23 08:10 08:50 09:23 09:58 10:28 11:03 17:33 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:39 23:09 23:57 00:42
Upper Ventnor, adj York Road 01:18 02:18 03:38 07:24 08:11 08:52 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:50 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:40 23:10 23:58 00:43
Upper Ventnor, adj Ventnor Middle School 01:18 02:18 03:38 07:24 08:11 08:52 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:06 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:40 23:10 23:58 00:43
Wroxall, opp Pitt Farm 01:19 02:19 03:39 07:25 08:12 08:53 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:41 23:11 23:59 00:44
Wroxall, adj Mountfield Road 01:20 02:20 03:40 07:26 08:13 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:09 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:42 23:12 00:00 00:45
Wroxall, opp Manor Road 01:20 02:20 03:40 07:27 08:14 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:10 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:43 23:13 00:01 00:46
Wroxall, adj Coombe Park 01:21 02:21 03:41 07:28 08:15 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:44 23:14 00:02 00:47
Wroxall Appledurcombe (N-bound) 01:21 02:21 03:41 07:28 08:15 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:11 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:44 23:14 00:02 00:47
Wroxall, opp Instow 01:21 02:21 03:41 07:28 08:15 08:56 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:12 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:44 23:14 00:02 00:47
Wroxall, o/s Donkey Sanctuary 01:22 02:22 03:42 07:29 08:16 08:57 09:33 10:08 10:38 11:13 17:43 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:45 23:15 00:03 00:48
Whiteley Bank Crossroads (N-bound) 01:23 02:23 03:43 07:30 08:17 08:58 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:14 17:44 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:46 23:16 00:04 00:49
Sandford, opp Chapel 01:24 02:24 03:44 07:31 08:18 08:59 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:15 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:47 23:17 00:05 00:50
Sandford, adj Redhill Lane 01:24 02:24 03:44 07:32 08:19 09:00 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:16 17:46 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:47 23:17 00:05 00:50
Godshill, opp Moor Farm Lane 01:25 02:25 03:45 07:33 08:20 09:01 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:17 17:47 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:48 23:18 00:06 00:51
Godshill, adj Griffin 01:26 02:26 03:46 07:34 08:21 09:02 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:18 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:49 23:19 00:07 00:52
Godshill, opp School Crescent 01:26 02:26 03:46 07:34 08:21 09:02 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:18 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:49 23:19 00:07 00:52
Godshill, adj Dubbers 01:27 02:27 03:47 07:35 08:22 09:03 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:19 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:50 23:20 00:08 00:53
Rookley Green, adj Allendale 01:28 02:28 03:48 07:36 08:23 09:04 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:20 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:51 23:21 00:09 00:54
Rookley Merstone Lane (NW-bound) 01:29 02:29 03:49 07:37 08:24 09:05 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:21 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:52 23:22 00:10 00:55
Rookley, adj Pagham 01:29 02:29 03:49 07:38 08:25 09:05 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:22 17:52 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:52 23:22 00:10 00:55
Rookley Country Park (opp) 01:30 02:30 03:50 07:39 08:26 09:07 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:23 17:53 18:19 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:53 23:23 00:11 00:56
Rookley, adj Niton Road 01:31 02:31 03:51 07:40 08:27 09:08 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:24 17:54 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:54 23:24 00:12 00:57
Rookley, adj Pidford Manor 01:32 02:32 03:52 07:41 08:28 09:09 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:25 17:55 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:55 23:25 00:13 00:58
Blackwater Mill (o/s) 01:33 02:33 03:53 07:41 08:28 09:10 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:26 17:56 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:56 23:26 00:14 00:59
Blackwater Corner (N-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:54 07:42 08:29 09:11 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:27 17:57 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:57 23:27 00:15 01:00
Blackwater Standen House (NW-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:54 07:43 08:30 09:12 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:28 17:58 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:58 23:28 00:16 01:01
Shide, opp West Standen 01:35 02:35 03:55 07:44 08:31 09:13 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:29 17:59 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:59 23:29 00:17 01:02
Shide Road (adj) 01:35 02:35 03:55 07:44 08:31 09:14 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:30 18:00 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:00 23:30 00:18 01:03
Newport, opp Asda 07:45 08:32 09:15 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:31 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:01 23:31 00:19 01:04
Newport, opp St Georges Park 01:36 02:36 03:56 07:47 08:33 09:17 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:33 18:03 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:02 23:32 00:20 01:05
Newport Bus Station (Stand C) 01:40 02:40 04:00 07:50 08:37 09:20 09:56 10:35 11:05 11:40 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:07 23:37 00:25 01:10

Newport - Ventnor - Ryde

Newport Bus Station (Stand C) 00:35 01:45 02:50 06:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 20:35 21:40 22:25 23:40
Newport, opp Hogs Head 00:36 01:46 02:51
Newport, adj St Georges Park 00:37 01:47 02:52 06:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:42 22:27 23:42
Newport, opp Asda 06:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:43 22:28 23:43
Shide Road (opp) 00:38 01:48 02:53 06:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:44 22:29 23:44
Shide, adj West Standen 00:38 01:48 02:53 06:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:44 22:29 23:44
Blackwater Standen House (SE-bound) 00:39 01:49 02:54 06:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:45 22:30 23:45
Blackwater Corner (S-bound) 00:40 01:50 02:55 06:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:46 22:31 23:46
Blackwater Mill (opp) 00:40 01:50 02:55 06:23 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:47 22:32 23:47
Rookley, opp Pidford Manor 00:42 01:52 02:57 06:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:13 20:43 21:48 22:33 23:48
Rookley, opp Niton Road 00:43 01:53 02:58 06:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:14 20:44 21:49 22:34 23:49
Rookley Country Park (adj) 00:43 01:53 02:58 06:26 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:49 22:34 23:49
Rookley, opp Pagham 00:44 01:54 02:59 06:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:50 22:35 23:49
Rookley Merstone Lane (SE-bound) 00:44 01:54 02:59 06:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:51 22:36 23:50
Rookley Green, opp Allendale 00:45 01:55 03:00 06:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:52 22:37 23:51
Godshill, opp Yarborough Close 00:46 01:56 03:01 06:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:53 22:38 23:52
Godshill, adj School Crescent 00:47 01:57 03:02 06:31 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:54 22:39 23:53
Godshill, adj Hollies 00:48 01:58 03:03 06:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:55 22:40 23:54
Godshill Moor Farm Lane (E-bound) 00:48 01:58 03:03 06:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:55 22:40 23:54
Godshill South (E-bound) 00:48 01:58 03:03 06:33 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:51 21:56 22:41 23:54
Sandford, opp Redhill Lane 00:49 01:59 03:04 06:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:57 22:42 23:55
Sandford, adj Chapel 00:49 01:59 03:04 06:34 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:57 22:42 23:55
Whiteley Bank Crossroads (S-bound) 00:50 02:00 03:05 06:35 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:23 20:53 21:58 22:43 23:56
Wroxall, opp Donkey Sanctuary 00:51 02:01 03:06 06:36 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:59 22:44 23:57
Wroxall, adj Instow 00:52 02:02 03:07 06:37 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 20:55 22:00 22:45 23:58
Wroxall Appledurcombe (S-bound) 00:52 02:02 03:07 06:37 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 20:55 22:00 22:45 23:58
Wroxall, nr Coombe Park 00:53 02:03 03:08 06:38 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 20:56 22:01 22:46 23:59
Wroxall, adj Manor Road 00:53 02:03 03:08 06:38 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:31 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 20:56 22:01 22:46 23:59
Wroxall, opp Mountfield Road 00:53 02:03 03:08 06:39 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:32 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 20:57 22:02 22:47 00:00
Wroxall, adj Pitt Farm 00:55 02:05 03:10 06:40 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:33 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 20:58 22:03 22:48 00:01
Upper Ventnor, opp Ventnor Middle School 00:56 02:06 03:11 06:41 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:05 22:50 00:02
Upper Ventnor, opp York Road 00:57 02:07 03:12 06:42 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:06 22:51 00:03
Upper Ventnor, opp St Albans Steps 00:58 02:08 03:13 06:42 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:07 22:52 00:04
Ventnor, adj Old Station Road 00:59 02:09 03:14 06:43 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:33 21:03 22:08 22:53 00:05
Ventnor, opp Macrocarpa Road 01:00 02:10 03:15 06:44 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:34 21:04 22:09 22:54 00:06
Ventnor, opp Grove Road 01:01 02:11 03:16 06:45 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 21:05 22:10 22:55 00:07
Ventnor Albert Street (W-bound) 01:02 02:12 03:17 06:46 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 21:06 22:11 22:56 00:08
Ventnor, adj Boots 01:03 02:13 03:18 06:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:14 22:59 00:11
Ventnor, adj Central Car Park 01:03 02:13 03:18 06:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:14 22:59 00:12
Ventnor, adj Library 01:04 02:14 03:19 06:49 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 21:10 22:15 23:00 00:13
Bonchurch, opp Trinity Church 01:04 02:14 03:19 06:49 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 21:10 22:15 23:00 00:13
Bonchurch, opp Chimney Steps 01:07 02:17 03:22 06:52 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 21:13 22:18 23:03 00:14
Bonchurch Shute (opp) 01:08 02:18 03:23 06:53 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 21:14 22:19 23:04 00:15
Bonchurch, opp Landslip Car Park 01:08 02:18 03:23 06:53 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:45 21:15 22:20 23:05 00:15
Luccombe Village Rosecliff Court (N-bound) 01:09 02:19 03:24 06:54 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:46 21:16 22:21 23:06 00:16
Luccombe Village, adj Glenavon 01:10 02:20 03:25 06:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:46 21:16 22:21 23:06 00:17
Luccombe Village, adj Corner Cottage 01:10 02:20 03:25 06:55 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:22 23:07 00:17
Luccombe Village Top of Cowlease (NE-bound) 01:11 02:21 03:26 06:56 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:48 21:18 22:23 23:08 00:18
Shanklin De-restriction Sign (NE-bound) 01:12 02:22 03:27 06:57 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:50 21:20 22:25 23:10 00:19
Shanklin, opp Priory Road 01:13 02:23 03:28 06:58 08:23 09:00 09:30 09:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:51 21:21 22:26 23:11 00:20
Shanklin, adj Daishs 01:14 02:24 03:29 06:59 08:24 09:01 09:31 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 21:22 22:27 23:12 00:21
Shanklin, adj Regent Street 01:15 02:25 03:30 07:00 08:25 09:02 09:32 09:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:23 19:53 21:23 22:28 23:13 00:22
Shanklin Bus Station (Bay A) 07:01 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:24 19:54 21:24 22:29 23:15
Shanklin Bus Station (Bay A) 01:16 02:26 03:31 07:05 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:56 21:26 22:31 23:16 00:23
Shanklin Railway Station (adj) 07:06 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 21:27 22:32
Shanklin, opp Ryedale 01:16 02:26 03:31 07:06 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 21:27 22:32 23:17 00:23
Shanklin Wilton Road (NE-bound) 01:17 02:27 03:32 07:07 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:58 21:28 22:33 23:18 00:24
Shanklin, opp Howard Road 01:18 02:28 03:33 07:07 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:08 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 21:29 22:34 23:19 00:25
Lake, opp Winchester House 01:19 02:29 03:34 07:08 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:00 21:30 22:34 23:19 00:25
Lake, adj Cemetery Road 01:20 02:30 03:35 07:09 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:35 23:20 00:26
Lake Shops (N-bound) 01:21 02:31 03:36 07:10 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:36 23:21 00:27
Lake, adj The Fairway 01:21 02:31 03:36 07:10 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:36 23:21 00:27
Sandown, adj The Heights 01:22 02:32 03:37 07:11 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:37 23:22 00:28
Sandown, opp Royal Crescent 01:22 02:32 03:37 07:12 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:37 23:22 00:28
Sandown, adj Fitzroy Street 01:23 02:33 03:38 07:13 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 21:34 22:38 23:23 00:29
Sandown, opp Conservative Club 01:24 02:34 03:39 07:14 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:35 20:05 21:35 22:39 23:24 00:30
Sandown, opp Library 01:26 02:36 03:41 07:16 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:41 23:26 00:31
Sandown, opp Library 01:27 02:37 07:17 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:24 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:43 23:28 00:32
Sandown, opp Fort Mews 01:28 02:38 07:17 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:25 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:44 23:29 00:33
Sandown, opp College Close 01:29 02:39 07:18 08:43 09:24 09:54 10:26 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:45 23:30 00:34
Yarbridge, opp Aylett Close 01:30 02:40 07:20 08:45 09:26 09:56 10:28 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:13 21:43 22:46 23:31 00:35
Yarbridge Cross (NE-bound) 01:31 02:41 07:21 08:46 09:27 09:57 10:29 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:47 23:32 00:36
Brading, adj Wrax Road 01:32 02:42 07:22 08:47 09:28 09:58 10:30 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:48 23:33 00:37
Brading, adj Bull Ring 01:33 02:43 07:23 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:31 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:49 23:34 00:38
Brading, opp Church 01:33 02:43 07:23 08:48 09:30 10:00 10:32 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:49 23:34 00:38
Brading, opp Cricket Club 01:33 02:43 07:24 08:49 09:31 10:01 10:33 17:33 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:50 23:35 00:39
Carpenters Road Rowborough Corner (N-bound) 01:34 02:44 07:25 08:50 09:32 10:02 10:34 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:51 23:36 00:40
Beaper Farm, opp Whitefield Campsite 01:35 02:45 07:26 08:51 09:33 10:03 10:35 17:35 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:52 23:37 00:41
Westridge Bartletts Green (N-bound) 01:36 02:46 07:27 08:52 09:34 10:04 10:37 17:37 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:53 23:37 00:41
Westridge, o/s Tesco 01:37 02:47 07:28 08:53 09:36 10:06 10:39 17:39 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:54 23:38 00:42
Westridge, adj Busy Bee Garden Centre 01:37 02:47 07:28 08:53 09:37 10:07 10:40 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:54 23:38 00:42
Westridge Hayward Avenue (N-bound) 01:38 02:48 07:29 08:54 09:38 10:08 10:42 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:55 23:39 00:43
Ryde, opp Circular Road 01:39 02:49 07:30 08:55 09:39 10:09 10:43 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:56 23:40 00:44
Ryde Arundel Road (N-bound) 01:39 02:49 07:30 08:55 09:39 10:09 10:44 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:56 23:40 00:44
Ryde, adj St Johns Church 01:40 02:50 07:31 08:56 09:40 10:10 10:45 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57 23:41 00:45
Oakfield, adj Lower Highland Road 01:40 02:50 07:31 08:56 09:40 10:10 10:45 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57 23:41 00:45
Ryde, adj St Johns Road Station 01:41 02:51 07:32 08:57 09:41 10:11 10:46 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:04 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:58 23:42 00:46
Ryde, adj Park Road 01:41 02:51 07:32 08:57 09:41 10:11 10:46 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:04 19:34 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:58 23:42 00:46
Ryde, adj Commodore Cinema 01:42 02:52 07:33 08:58 09:42 10:12 10:47 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:05 19:35 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:59 23:43 00:47
Ryde Union Street (N-bound) 01:43 02:53 07:34 08:59 09:43 10:13 10:48 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:00 20:30 22:00 23:00 23:44 00:48
Ryde Bus Station (Stand D) 01:46 02:56 07:40 09:05 09:52 10:22 10:57 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:06 20:36 22:06 23:06 23:49 00:51

More information

Southern Vectis