bustimes.org

3 - Harlow Town Railway Station - Harlow Town Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:24 06:44 07:04 then every 20 minutes until 08:04 08:24 then every 30 minutes until 16:44 then every 20 minutes until 18:04 18:50 19:35
Harlow, adj Park 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:05 08:25 16:45 18:05 18:52 19:37
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:27 06:47 07:07 08:07 08:27 16:47 18:07 18:54 19:39
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:29 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:29 19:41
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:10 08:10 08:30 16:49 18:09 18:56
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 18:10
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:11 08:31 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:51 18:11 18:57 19:42
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 08:12 08:32 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 18:12 18:58 19:43
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 08:13 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 18:13 19:00 19:45
Passmores, adj Kingsland 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 08:14 08:34 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:54 18:14 19:01 19:46
Passmores Tendring Road (E-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:35 09:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:55 18:15 19:02 19:47
Passmores, o/s Salvation Army 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:37 09:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 18:17 19:04 19:49
Passmores, adj Barn Mead 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 08:18 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:58 18:18 19:05 19:50
Passmores, adj Five Acres 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:59 18:19 19:06 19:51
Stewards, opp Barleycroft 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:00 18:20 19:07 19:52
Stewards Peterswood School (N-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:01 18:21 19:08 19:53
Staple Tye, opp Longbanks 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:02 18:22 19:09 19:54
Staple Tye, o/s Shopping Centre 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:03 18:23 19:11 19:56
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:03 18:23 19:11 19:56
Staple Tye, opp Brockles Mead 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:04 18:24 19:12 19:57
Kingsmoor, adj Joyners Field 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:45 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:05 18:25 19:13 19:58
Kingsmoor, o/s Drinker Moth 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:06 18:26 19:14 19:59
Kingsmoor, o/s Milwards School 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:07 18:27 19:15 20:00
Kingsmoor, adj Milwards 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:09 18:29 19:17 20:02
Great Parndon, adj Fir Park 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:10 18:30 19:18 20:03
Great Parndon, adj Jerounds 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:11 18:31 19:19 20:04
Great Parndon, opp Holly Field 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:13 18:33 19:21 20:06
Passmores, opp Kingsland 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:14 18:34 19:23 20:08
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:16 18:36 19:24 20:09
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:17 18:37 19:26 20:11
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:19 18:39 19:28 20:13
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:40 16:30 17:00 17:20 18:40 19:28
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:42 16:32 17:02 17:22 18:42 19:30
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:45 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:45 19:33

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 19 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside