bustimes.org

302 - Marlowes - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Marlowes - Bus Station

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:38 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:09 16:38 17:03 17:40 18:15 19:05 19:58 21:04 22:09 23:14
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:38 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:09 16:38 17:03 17:40 18:15 19:05 19:58 21:04 22:09 23:14
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:39 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:40 14:07 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:10 16:39 17:04 17:42 18:16 19:06 19:59 21:05 22:10 23:15
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 05:42 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:41 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:42 14:09 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:12 16:41 17:06 17:44 18:18 19:07 20:00 21:06 22:11 23:16
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 16:43 17:08 17:46 18:20
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 16:44 17:10 17:47 18:21
Adeyfield, nr The Queen's Square 05:44 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:43 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:14 19:09 20:02 21:08 22:13 23:18
Adeyfield, nr Briery Way 16:44 17:11 17:48 18:22
Adeyfield, o/s School 05:44 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:00 08:43 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:14 19:09 20:02 21:08 22:13 23:18
Adeyfield, adj Vauxhall Rd 05:45 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:02 08:45 09:17 09:46 13:16 13:45 14:12 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:15 19:10 20:03 21:09 22:14 23:19
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 05:46 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:29 08:03 08:45 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:13 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:16 19:11 20:03 21:09 22:14 23:19
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 16:46 17:14 17:50 18:24
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:33 07:04 07:30 08:04 08:46 09:18 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:13 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:16 19:11 20:04 21:10 22:15 23:20
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:25
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 05:49 06:09 06:36 07:07 07:34 08:08 08:48 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:49 14:16 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:26 19:14 20:06 21:12 22:17 23:22
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Leverstock Green, adj Pancake Lane 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Greenacres 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:37 08:11 08:51 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Pimlico, opp Blackwater Lane 05:51 06:11 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:12 08:52 09:23 09:52 13:22 13:51 14:18 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:29 19:16 20:08 21:14 22:19 23:24
Pimlico, nr Corner Farm 05:51 06:11 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:19 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:29 19:16 20:08 21:14 22:19 23:24
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Cottages 05:52 06:12 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:24 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:19 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:30 19:17 20:09 21:15 22:20 23:25
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Lane 05:52 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:53 14:20 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:23 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:31 19:18 20:10 21:16 22:21 23:26
St Albans, opp Bedmond Lane 05:55 06:15 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:57 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:56 14:23 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:20 20:12 21:18 22:23 23:28
St Albans King Harry Lane (NE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:21 20:13 21:19 22:24 23:29
St Michael’s Village, opp St Michael's Street 05:56 06:16 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:22 20:14 21:20 22:25 23:30
St Albans, opp Downedge 05:56 06:16 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:58 14:25 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:22 20:14 21:20 22:25 23:30
St Albans, opp Links View 05:57 06:17 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:00 13:30 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:23 20:15 21:21 22:26 23:31
St Albans Batchwood Drive (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:00 13:30 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:23 20:15 21:21 22:26 23:31
St Albans Hospital (Stop A) 05:58 06:18 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:01 13:31 14:00 14:27 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:24 20:16 21:22 22:27 23:32
St Albans, opp Goldsmith Way 05:59 06:19 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:02 13:32 14:01 14:28 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:25 20:17 21:23 22:28 23:33
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:03 06:23 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:06 14:33 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:42 19:29 20:21 21:27 22:32 23:37
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:08 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:30
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:05 06:25 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:09 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:31 20:21 21:27 22:32 23:37
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:11 14:38 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:33 20:23 21:29 22:34 23:39
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 19:35 20:25 21:31 22:36 23:41
St Albans City Railway Station (o/s) 06:09 06:29 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:14 14:41 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:22 18:51
St Albans, opp The Crown PH 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:16 14:43 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:24 18:52
Fleetville, opp Cemetery 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:17 14:44 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:53
Fleetville, nr Harlesden Road 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:18 14:45 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:54
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:19 14:46 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:27 18:55
Fleetville, opp Ashley Road 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:20 14:47 15:15 15:46 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:56
Fleetville, nr Oakwood Drive 06:16 06:36 07:07 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:21 14:49 15:17 15:48 16:16 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:29 18:57
Oaklands, nr Wynches Farm Drive 06:17 06:37 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:23 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:31 18:59
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 06:18 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:18 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:24 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:32 19:00
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 06:18 06:38 07:11 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:25 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:32 19:01
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 06:19 06:39 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:33 19:01
Smallford, opp Three Horseshoes PH 06:20 06:40 07:13 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:27 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:34 19:03
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 06:21 06:41 07:15 07:52 08:24 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:05
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 06:21 06:41 07:16 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:06
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:54 08:27 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:31 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:07
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:08
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:39 19:08
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:56 08:29 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:40 19:09
Roe Green, o/s Asda 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:57 08:30 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:10
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 06:26 06:46 07:21 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:11
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 06:27 06:47 07:22 08:00 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 06:28 06:48 07:23 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:16
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 06:29 06:49 07:24 08:03 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 06:30 06:50 07:26 08:05 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19
Hatfield, opp Cecil Crescent 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:07 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21
Birchwood, nr Clarke's Road 06:32 06:52 07:29 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22
Birchwood, nr Hopfields PH 06:34 06:54 07:31 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24
Birchwood, opp Hillfield 06:35 06:55 07:32 08:12 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25
Birchwood, o/s Tesco 06:37 06:57 07:35 08:15 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Stanborough, opp Lakes 06:39 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Stanborough Park (NE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Stanborough, opp Police Headquarters 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:19 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Stanborough Green (opp) 06:41 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Stanborough, opp Stacklands 06:42 07:02 07:40 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Stanborough, nr Newfields 06:42 07:02 07:40 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Welwyn Garden City, opp Marsden Road 06:43 07:03 07:41 08:21 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Welwyn Garden City, opp Barn Close 06:44 07:04 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Welwyn Garden City, opp Farm Close 06:45 07:05 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:45 08:23 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Welwyn Garden City, adj Sainsburys 06:48 07:08 07:46 08:24 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 06:50 07:10 07:49 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40

Bus Station - Marlowes

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:40 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road (W-bound) 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:42 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Church Road 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Farm Close 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:43 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Barn Close 06:36 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:44 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, nr Marsden Road 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:46 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Stanborough, opp Newfields 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:46 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51
Stanborough, nr Stacklands 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:48 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52
Stanborough Green (nr) 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:48 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52
Stanborough Park (SW-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:49 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53
Stanborough, nr Lakes 06:42 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:50 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54
Birchwood, opp Tesco 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:53 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Birchwood, nr Mount Pleasant Lane 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:53 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Birchwood, nr Hillfield 06:46 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:54 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58
Birchwood, opp Hopfields PH 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:56 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00
Birchwood, opp Clarke's Road 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:57 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:56 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:01
Hatfield, nr Cecil Crescent 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:58 14:58 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:57 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:02
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:18 09:01 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:35 19:05
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:19 09:02 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:28 17:01 17:32 18:07 18:36 19:06
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:20 09:03 15:03 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:02 17:33 18:08 18:37 19:07
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 06:58 07:21 07:51 08:23 09:05 15:05 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:09
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:06 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:07 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 07:05 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:14
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 07:08 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 07:09 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 07:10 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 07:12 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21
Oaklands, opp Wynches Farm Drive 07:12 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21
Fleetville, opp Oakwood Drive 07:14 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23
Fleetville, nr Ashley Road 07:15 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:24
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 07:17 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26
Fleetville, opp Harlesden Road 07:17 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26
Fleetville, adj Cemetery 07:18 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:27
St Albans, adj Granville Road 07:20 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:22 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:31 21:36 22:41 23:46
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:24 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:37 22:42 23:47
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:25 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:48
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:48
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 07:28 07:53 08:29 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:40 22:45 23:50
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 06:20 06:36 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40
St Albans Catherine Street (NW-bound) 06:20 06:36 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:35 21:40 22:45 23:50
St Albans, adj Goldsmith Way 06:22 06:38 07:09 07:37 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:37 21:42 22:47 23:52
St Albans Hospital (Stop B) 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans Batchwood Drive (NW-bound) 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans, adj Links View 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans, adj Downedge 06:24 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:44 20:40 21:45 22:50 23:55
St Michael’s Village, nr St Michael's Street 06:24 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:40 21:45 22:50 23:55
St Albans King Harry Lane (SW-bound) 06:25 06:41 07:13 07:41 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:41 21:46 22:51 23:56
St Albans, nr Bedmond Lane 06:26 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:42 21:47 22:52 23:57
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Lane 06:29 06:45 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:49 20:45 21:50 22:55 00:00
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Cottages 06:30 06:46 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:49 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:50 20:46 21:51 22:56 00:01
Pimlico, opp Corner Farm 06:30 06:46 07:18 07:46 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:46 21:51 22:56 00:01
Pimlico, nr Blackwater Lane 06:31 06:47 07:19 07:47 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:47 21:52 22:57 00:02
Leverstock Green, opp Greenacres 06:32 06:48 07:20 07:48 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:48 21:53 22:58 00:03
Leverstock Green, opp Pancake Lane 06:32 06:48 07:20 07:48 08:12 08:44 09:15 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:48 21:53 22:58 00:03
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 06:33 06:49 07:21 07:49 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 06:34 06:50 07:22 07:50 08:14 08:46 09:17 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 06:35 06:51 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:19
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (W-bound) 09:55 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:27 19:55 20:51 21:56 23:01 00:06
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 06:36 06:52 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:20
Adeyfield, opp Vauxhall Rd 09:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:56 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Adeyfield, opp School 09:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:56 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Maylands Business Park Maylands Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:18 08:50 09:21
Adeyfield, opp Briery Way 06:38 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:19 08:51 09:23
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 06:38 06:54 07:27 07:55 08:20 08:52 09:24
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 06:40 06:56 07:29 07:57 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:59 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:30 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:30 19:58 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 06:40 06:56 07:30 07:58 08:24 08:55 09:28 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:31 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:31 19:58 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 06:42 06:58 07:31 07:59 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:33 20:00 20:56 22:01 23:06 00:11
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 06:43 06:59 07:32 08:00 08:27 08:58 09:30 10:02 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:33 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:34 20:01 20:57 22:02 23:07 00:12
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (W-bound) 06:43 06:59 07:33 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:34 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:01 20:57 22:02 23:07 00:12
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 06:45 07:01 07:35 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:36 18:11 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:03 20:59 22:04 23:09 00:14

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex