bustimes.org

308 - Newcastle - Blyth

A service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Map

Newcastle - Blyth

Blyth Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:11 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 then every 15 minutes until 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 then every 15 minutes until 16:11 then every 20 minutes until 17:31 17:51 18:11 then hourly until 22:11 23:11
Blyth Wellington Street (southbound) 05:11 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 16:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 22:11 23:11
Blyth Belgrave Crescent (sb) 05:12 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 22:12 23:12
Blyth Wensleydale Terrace (sb) 05:12 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 16:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 22:12 23:12
Blyth, opp Gordon Road 05:12 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 16:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 22:12 23:12
South Beach, opp Wellesley Home 05:13 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 16:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 22:13 23:13
South Beach Links Road (sb) 05:14 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 16:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 22:14 23:14
South Beach, opp Cemetery 05:15 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 16:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 22:15 23:15
South Beach Gloucester Lodge Farm (near) 05:15 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 16:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 22:15 23:15
South Beach Links car park (near) 05:17 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 16:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 22:17 23:17
Seaton Sluice, opp Astley Arms 05:18 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 16:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 22:18 23:18
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (southbound) 05:19 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 16:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 22:19 23:19
Seaton Sluice, opp Post Office 05:20 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 16:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 22:20 23:20
Seaton Sluice, opp Millway 05:20 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 16:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 22:20 23:20
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (sb) 05:22 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 16:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 22:22 23:22
Whitley Bay Blyth Road (E-Bound) 05:24 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 22:24 23:24
Whitley Bay The Links - Cemetery (S-Bound) 05:24 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 22:24 23:24
Whitley Bay The Links-Hastings Avenue (S-Bound) 05:25 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 22:25 23:25
Whitley Bay The Links-Briar Dene (S-Bound) 05:26 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 22:26 23:26
Whitley Bay The Links-Kingston Drive (S-Bound) 05:27 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 16:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 22:27 23:27
Whitley Bay The Links-St Marys Avenue (S-Bound) 05:27 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 16:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 22:27 23:27
Whitley Bay The Links - Eastbourne Gardens (SE-Bound) 05:28 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:32 17:52 18:08 18:28 22:28 23:28
Whitley Bay Park Avenue (NE-Bound) 05:30 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 16:33 17:53 18:10 18:30 22:30 23:30
Whitley Bay Whitley Road - Park Avenue (W-Bound) 05:32 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 16:36 17:56 18:12 18:32 22:32 23:32
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (SW-Bound) 05:33 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 16:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 22:33 23:33
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (S-Bound) 05:34 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 16:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 22:34 23:34
Monkseaton Shields Road (S-Bound) 05:35 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 16:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 22:35 23:35
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (SW-Bound) 05:36 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 16:40 18:00 18:16 18:36 22:36 23:36
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cedar Court (SW-Bound) 05:37 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 16:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 22:37 23:37
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-Bound) 05:38 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 16:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 22:38 23:38
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-Bound) 05:38 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 16:44 18:04 18:18 18:38 22:38 23:38
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-Bound) 05:40 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 16:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 22:40 23:40
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue (SE-Bound) 05:40 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 16:46 18:06 18:20 18:40 22:40 23:40
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-Bound) 05:41 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 16:47 18:07 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:41
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-Bound) 05:41 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 16:47 18:07 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:41
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-Bound) 05:42 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 16:49 18:09 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:42
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (W-Bound) 05:43 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 16:50 18:10 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:43
West Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road South (W-Bound) 05:44 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 16:51 18:11 18:24 18:44 22:44 23:44
Silverlink Shopping Park (W-Bound) 05:46 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 16:54 18:14 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:46
Howdon Willington Square (SW-Bound) 05:48 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 16:56 18:16 18:48 22:48
Howdon Coast Road-Gibson Street (W-Bound) 05:48 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 16:56 18:16 18:48 22:48
Holy Cross Coast Road-St Peters Road (W-Bound) 05:49 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 16:57 18:17 18:49 22:49
Holy Cross Coast Road-Wallsend Dene (W-Bound) 05:50 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 16:58 18:18 18:50 22:50
Holy Cross Coast Road-Kings Vale Estate (W-Bound) 05:50 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 16:59 18:19 18:50 22:50
Wallsend High Farm (W-Bound) 05:51 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 17:00 18:20 18:51 22:51
Wallsend Coast Road-Station Road (SW-Bound) 05:52 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 17:01 18:21 18:52 22:52
Wallsend Coast Road-Devonshire Gardens (W-Bound) 05:53 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 17:02 18:22 18:53 22:53
Heaton Coast Road-Benfield Road (W-Bound) 05:55 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:34 17:04 18:24 18:55 22:55
Heaton Coast Road-St Albans Crescent (W-Bound) 05:56 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:35 17:05 18:25 18:56 22:56
Heaton Stephenson Road-Chillingham Road (SW-Bound) 05:57 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 17:06 18:26 18:57 22:57
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (SW-Bound) 05:57 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 17:07 18:27 18:57 22:57
Jesmond Cradlewell (SW-Bound) 06:00 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:39 17:09 18:29 19:00 23:00
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (S-Bound) 06:02 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:41 17:11 18:31 19:02 23:02
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (SW-Bound) 06:02 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:42 17:12 18:32 19:02 23:02
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (W-Bound) 06:03 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:43 17:13 18:33 19:03 23:03
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Road-Civic Centre (S-Bound) 06:05 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:44 17:14 18:34 19:05 23:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-Bound) 06:06 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:15 18:35 19:06 23:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (L) 06:07 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 17:17 18:37 19:07 23:07

Blyth - Newcastle

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (L) 06:12 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 15:55 16:10 16:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:12 then hourly until 23:12
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (E-Bound) 06:13 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:13 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria University (N-Bound) 06:13 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:13 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (E-Bound) 06:15 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 15:58 16:14 16:34 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:15 23:15
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (NE-Bound) 06:16 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 15:59 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:16 23:16
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (NE-Bound) 06:16 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 16:00 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:16 23:16
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Nazareth Mews (NE-Bound) 06:17 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 16:00 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:17 23:17
Jesmond Cradlewell (NE-Bound) 06:18 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 16:01 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:18 23:18
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (NE-Bound) 06:20 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:20 23:20
Heaton Coast Road-Benton Road (E-Bound) 06:22 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:22 23:22
Cochrane Park Coast Road-Amberley Gardens (E-Bound) 06:22 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:22 23:22
Cochrane Park Coast Road-Red Hall Drive (E-Bound) 06:23 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:23 23:23
Wallsend Coast Road-Home Park (NE-Bound) 06:24 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:24 23:24
Hadrian Lodge Coast Road-Station Road Slip Road (NE-Bound) 06:26 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:26 23:26
Hadrian Lodge Coast Road-Mulcaster Gardens (NE-Bound) 06:26 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:26 23:26
High Farm Kings Road North - Prospect Ave North (E-Bound) 06:27 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:27 23:27
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-Bound) 06:27 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 23:27
Battle Hill Coast Road-Wallsend Dene (E-Bound) 06:28 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:28 23:28
Battle Hill Coast Road-St Peters Road (NE-Bound) 06:29 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:29 23:29
Battle Hill Coast Road-Embleton Avenue (NE-Bound) 06:30 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 23:30
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-Bound) 06:31 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:31 23:31
Silverlink Shopping Park (E-Bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 23:32
West Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road North (E-Bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:34 23:34
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (E-Bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:36 23:36
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Hedgeley Road (NW-Bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:36 23:36
Billy Mill Lane-School (NW-Bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:37 23:37
Billy Mill Lane-Whitehouse Lane (N-Bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:37 23:37
New York Billy Mill Lane-Selkirk Way (N-Bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:38 23:38
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-Bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:39 23:39
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-Bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:39 23:39
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (NE-Bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:41 23:41
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cotswold Road (NE-Bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:41 23:41
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (NE-Bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:42 23:42
Monkseaton Shields Road (NE-Bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:43 23:43
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (NE-Bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:44 23:44
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (NE-Bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:45 23:45
Whitley Bay Park Avenue -York Road (N-Bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:47 23:47
Whitley Bay Park Avenue-Beach Avenue (NW-Bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:47 23:47
Whitley Bay Park Road (NW-Bound) 06:17 06:48 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:48 23:48
Whitley Bay The Links - Eastbourne Gardens (N-Bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:48 23:48
Whitley Bay The Links-Leisure Pool (N-Bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:49 23:49
Whitley Bay The Links-Kingston Drive (N-Bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:50 23:50
Whitley Bay The Links-Briar Dene (N-Bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:50 23:50
Whitley Bay The Links-Hastings Avenue (N-Bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:51 23:51
Whitley Bay The Links - Cemetery (N-Bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:52 23:52
Whitley Bay Blyth Road (W-Bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:53 23:53
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (northbound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:55 23:55
Seaton Sluice Millway (near) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:56 23:56
Seaton Sluice Post Office (N-Bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:56 23:56
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (northbound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:58 23:58
Seaton Sluice, adj Astley Arms 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:58 23:58
South Beach, opp Links car park 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:59 23:59
South Beach, opp Gloucester Lodge Farm 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:01 00:01
South Beach Cemetery (near) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:01 00:01
South Beach Links Road (nb) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:02 00:02
South Beach Wellesley Home (N-Bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:03 00:03
Blyth Gordon Road (near) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:20 09:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:03 00:03
Blyth Wensleydale Terrace (nb) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:20 09:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:04 00:04
Blyth Belgrave Crescent (nb) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:04 00:04
Blyth Wellington Street (nb) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:05 00:05
Blyth Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:06 00:06

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ANUM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 24 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Northumbria