bustimes.org

Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria University (N-bound)

On Sandyford Road, near Outside The Civic Centre

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

306 Tynemouth 10:43
310 North Shields 10:46
1 Cochrane Park 10:50⚡
309 Blyth 10:56
38 High Heaton 10:56⚡
33AN Fawdon 11:03
311 Hadrian Park 11:06
51 Whitley Bay 11:06
52 Cramlington 11:07
308 Blyth 11:13
1 Coach Lane Campus 11:20⚡
38 Freeman Hospital 11:26⚡
1 Coach Lane Campus 11:50⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations