bustimes.org

31 - St Helens Bus Station - Parr Terminus

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Parr Terminus - St Helens Bus Station

Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 then every 10 minutes until 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Ashtons Green, adj Derbyshire Hill Road 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Ashtons Green, opp Moore Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:21 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19
Ashtons Green Mount Pleasant Avenue (SW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:21 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ashtons Green, nr McMinnis Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:22 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:14 17:24 17:32 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Ashtons Green, opp Mount Pleasant Ave 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:23 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Ashtons Green, adj Reynolds Ave 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:23 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:45 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:28 18:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Derbyshire Hill, adj Downway Lane 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:25 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:29 18:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Parr, adj Berrys Lane 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:26 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:08 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Parr, adj Bromilow Road 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:27 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:55 16:09 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:48 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Parr, opp Lansbury Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:28 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:10 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:49 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:31 18:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24
Parr, adj Breccia Gardens 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:29 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:57 16:11 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:32 18:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:30 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:58 16:12 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:33 18:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:30 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:12 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:33 18:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:31 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:13 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:32 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:14 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:52 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:35 19:00 21:30 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:33 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:02 16:15 17:25 17:34 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:35 19:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:34 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:03 16:16 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:36 19:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:35 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:17 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:37 19:02 21:32 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29

St Helens Bus Station - Parr Terminus

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:30 15:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 21:10 21:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 14:40 14:50 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:15 18:40 21:10 21:40 23:10
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:41 21:11 21:41 23:11
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 05:41 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:11 14:41 14:52 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:16 18:41 21:11 21:41 23:11
Finger Post, adj Parr Stocks Road 05:42 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:12 14:42 14:53 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:17 18:42 21:12 21:42 23:12
Parr Stocks, opp Ramford Street 05:43 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:13 14:43 14:54 15:34 15:54 17:14 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:18 18:43 21:13 21:43 23:13
Parr, adj Stocks Avenue 05:44 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:14 14:44 14:55 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:19 18:44 21:14 21:44 23:14
Parr, nr Lansbury Avenue 05:44 06:17 06:35 06:55 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:15 14:45 14:56 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:20 18:45 21:15 21:44 23:14
Parr, adj Ashtons Green Drive 05:45 06:19 06:36 06:56 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:16 14:46 14:57 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:21 18:46 21:16 21:45 23:15
Derbyshire Hill, adj Moss Lane 05:46 06:20 06:37 06:57 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:17 14:47 14:58 15:38 15:58 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:22 18:47 21:17 21:46 23:16
Derbyshire Hill, nr Downway Lane 05:47 06:21 06:38 06:58 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:18 14:48 14:59 15:39 15:59 17:19 17:28 17:39 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:48 21:18 21:47 23:17
Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 05:48 06:23 06:39 06:59 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:19 14:49 15:01 15:41 16:01 17:21 17:30 17:41 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:24 18:49 21:19 21:48 23:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside