Bus Times

310 - Lynton - Lynmouth - Barnstaple

A bus service operated by Filers Travel

Lynton - Lynmouth - Barnstaple

Lynmouth Lyndale Coach Park (Bay 1) 07:28 14:38
Lynton Castle Hill Car Park (NE-bound) 07:15 07:35 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 16:45 17:55 18:38
Lynmouth Lyndale Coach Park (Bay 1) 15:25 18:45
Lynton The Studio (W-bound) 07:15 07:35 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 16:45 17:55
Lynton, opp Granville Garage 07:15 07:35 09:45 11:15 13:15 14:45 16:45 17:55
Lynton Station Hill (S-bound) 07:17 07:37 09:47 11:17 13:17 14:47 15:27 16:47 17:57
Lynbridge Hill (SW-bound) 07:18 07:39 09:49 11:19 13:19 14:49 15:29 16:49 17:59 18:48
Barbrook Shelter (SW-bound) 07:20 07:41 09:51 11:21 13:21 14:51 15:31 16:51 18:01 18:51
West Ilkerton Caffyns Cross (SW-bound) 07:22 07:44 09:54 11:24 13:24 14:54 15:34 16:54 18:03 18:53
Martinhoe Cross, opp Woody Bay Station 07:25 07:49 09:59 11:29 13:29 14:59 15:39 16:59 18:07 18:57
Bodley Killington Cross (S-bound) 07:26 07:51 10:01 11:31 13:31 15:01 15:41 17:01 18:09 18:59
Parracombe, opp Fox and Goose 07:28 07:53 10:03 11:33 13:33 15:03 15:43 17:03 18:11 19:01
Blackmoor Gate (W-bound) 07:33 07:58 10:08 11:38 13:38 15:08 15:48 17:08 18:16 19:06
Barton Town Exmoor Bird Gardens (S-bound) 07:36 08:03 10:13 11:43 13:43 15:13 15:53 17:13 18:20
Bratton Fleming Exmoor Steam Railway (S-bound) 07:39 08:07 10:17 11:47 13:47 15:17 15:57 17:17 18:23
Bratton Fleming Phone Box (SW-bound) 07:41 08:10 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 16:00 17:20 18:26
Lower Bratton Fleming (SW-bound) 07:41 08:10 10:20 11:50 13:50 15:20 16:00 17:20 18:26
Lower Loxhore Loxhore Cross (W-bound) 07:45 08:15 10:25 11:55 13:55 15:25 16:05 17:25 18:31
Chelfham Bridge (SW-bound) 07:47 08:16 10:26 11:56 13:56 15:26 16:06 17:26 18:32
Goodleigh Cross (SW-bound) 07:50 08:20 10:30 12:00 14:00 15:30 16:10 17:30 18:36
Snapper Waytown (SW-bound) 07:53 08:25 10:33 12:03 14:03 15:33 16:13 17:33 18:39
Barnstaple, opp Gorwell Road 07:56 08:29 10:36 12:06 14:06 15:36 16:16 17:36 18:42
Barnstaple Bear Street (W-bound) 07:58 08:32 10:38 12:08 14:08 15:38 16:18 17:38 18:44
Barnstaple Barclays Bank (Stop B) 07:59 08:33 10:39 12:09 14:09 15:39 16:19 17:39 18:45
Barnstaple Queen Street (Stop A) 07:59 08:34 10:39 12:09 14:09 15:39 16:19 17:39 18:45
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand K) 08:00 08:35 10:40 12:10 14:10 15:40 16:20 17:40 18:46
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 08:36 16:21

Barnstaple - Lynmouth - Lynton

Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 16:55
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand K) 08:05 08:50 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:00 17:45 18:50
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 08:05 08:50 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 17:00 17:45 18:50
Barnstaple Bear Street (E-bound) 08:06 08:51 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 17:01 17:46 18:51
Barnstaple Gorwell Road (E-bound) 08:08 08:53 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:53 17:03 17:48 18:53
Snapper Waytown (NE-bound) 08:11 08:56 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:06 17:51 18:56
Goodleigh Cross (NE-bound) 08:15 09:00 11:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:10 17:55 19:00
Chelfham Bridge (NE-bound) 08:17 09:03 11:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:13 17:58 19:03
Lower Loxhore Loxhore Cross (E-bound) 08:18 09:04 11:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:14 17:59 19:04
Lower Bratton Fleming (NE-bound) 08:22 09:09 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 17:19 18:04 19:09
Bratton Fleming Threeways (NE-bound) 08:23 09:10 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:20 18:05 19:10
Bratton Fleming Sentry Cross (E-bound) 08:23 09:10 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:20 18:05 19:10
Bratton Fleming Exmoor Steam Railway (N-bound) 08:24 09:12 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:22 18:07 19:12
Barton Town Exmoor Bird Gardens (N-bound) 08:25 09:15 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:25 18:10 19:15
Blackmoor Gate (E-bound) 08:28 09:20 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 17:30 18:15 19:20
Parracombe Fox and Goose (NE-bound) 08:31 09:25 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:25 17:35 18:20 19:25
Bodley Killington Cross (N-bound) 08:32 09:26 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:36 18:21 19:26
Martinhoe Cross Woody Bay Station (E-bound) 08:36 09:29 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 17:39 18:24 19:29
West Ilkerton Caffyns Cross (NE-bound) 08:38 09:33 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 17:43 18:28 19:33
Barbrook, opp Shelter 08:41 09:37 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:37 17:47 18:32 19:37
Lynbridge Hill (NE-bound) 08:42 09:38 12:08 13:08 15:09 16:38 17:48 18:33 19:38
Lynton Station Hill (N-bound) 08:43 09:40 12:10 13:10 15:11 16:40 17:50 18:35 19:40
Lynton Granville Garage (NE-bound) 08:45 09:41 12:11 13:11 15:13 16:41 17:51 18:36 19:41
Lynton Town Hall (E-bound) 08:45 09:42 12:12 13:12 15:14 16:42 17:52 18:37 19:42
Lynton Castle Hill Car Park (NE-bound) 08:46 09:43 12:13 13:13 15:15 16:43 17:53 18:38 19:43
Lynmouth Lyndale Coach Park (Bay 1) 08:51 15:20 18:43

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information