bustimes.org

313 - Chingford Station - Ponders End - Enfield - Botany Bay - Potters Bar

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Potters Bar - Botany Bay - Enfield - Ponders End - Chingford Station

Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 15:55
Potters Bar Station (Stop D) 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:26 06:45 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:05 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Potters Bar Tesco (o/s) 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:28 06:47 07:01 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:08 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Potters Bar, nr Highview Gardens 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:12 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Potters Bar, nr Park Avenue 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:34 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:13 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->E) 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:14 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->E) 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:15 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Botany Bay Windrush (->S) 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:16 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:17 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Botany Bay / The Robin Hood (->SE) 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:18 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop H) 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:20 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital / The Ridgeway (Stop B) 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:22 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Enfield Drapers Road (Stop U) 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:23 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Enfield Culloden Road (Stop V) 05:43 06:03 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:25 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop D) 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:27 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CC) 05:45 06:05 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:29 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop E) 05:46 06:06 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:31 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 05:47 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:33 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:35 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop M) 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:37 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:40 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop P) 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:42 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:44 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Enfield Crown Road / Southbury Station (Stop S) 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:47 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop P) 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:47 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:23
Ponders End Royal British Legion (Stop PM) 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 16:49 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:24
Ponders End Alexandra Road (Stop PN) 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 16:52 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:25
Mollison Avenue / Ponders End (Stop PS) 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 16:55 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:26
Ponders End Wharf Road (Stop PH) 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 16:57 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:27
Ponders End King George Sailing Club (Stop A) 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:00 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop B) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:03 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop C) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:42 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:04 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:35 22:03 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop W) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:43 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:36 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Chingford Green (Stop M) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:07 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:33
Chingford Station (Stop D) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34

Chingford Station - Ponders End - Enfield - Botany Bay - Potters Bar

Chingford Station (Stop D) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:23 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 13:18 13:37 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 13:19 13:38 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 13:20 13:39 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop J) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 13:21 13:40 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:11 00:41
Chingford Police Station (Stop N) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:27 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 13:22 13:41 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop U) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 13:23 13:42 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:12 00:42
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop D) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 13:24 13:43 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:13 00:43
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop E) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:31 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 13:26 13:45 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:14 00:44
Ponders End King George Sailing Club (Stop F) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:33 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:28 13:28 13:47 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:14 00:44
Ponders End Wharf Road (Stop PJ) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:35 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:30 13:30 13:49 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:15 00:45
Ponders End Station (Stop PK) 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:38 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:13 09:32 13:32 13:51 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:16 00:46
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PL) 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:16 09:34 13:34 13:53 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:17 00:47
Ponders End High Street (Stop E) 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:21 07:39 07:42 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:36 13:36 13:55 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:48 00:18 00:48
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop D) 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:23 07:42 07:45 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:39 13:39 13:58 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49 00:19 00:49
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage / Southbury Station (Stop B) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:24 07:43 07:46 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:40 13:40 13:59 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50 00:20 00:50
Enfield Crown Road (Stop T) 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:25 07:44 07:47 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:41 13:41 14:00 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:50 00:20 00:50
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:26 07:46 07:49 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:43 13:43 14:02 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:51 00:21 00:51
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop J) 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:47 07:50 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 13:44 14:03 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:52 00:22 00:52
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:29 07:49 07:52 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:46 13:46 14:05 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:53 00:23 00:53
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop L) 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:30 07:50 07:53 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:29 09:47 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:54 00:23 00:53
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 07:55 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:49 13:49 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:55 00:24 00:54
Enfield Town Station (Stop N) 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 07:56 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:50 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:28 23:56 00:25 00:55
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop W) 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 07:58 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:52 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:57 00:26 00:56
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CA) 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 07:59 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:53 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:30 23:58 00:27 00:57
Town Slades Hill (Stop P) 06:13 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:01 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:55 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:31 23:59 00:28 00:58
Enfield Culloden Road (Stop R) 06:14 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:57 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:00 00:29 00:59
Enfield Drapers Road (Stop S) 06:15 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:05 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:41 09:59 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:01 00:30 01:00
Enfield Harefield Close (Stop C) 06:16 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:07 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:43 10:01 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:02 00:31 01:01
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital (Stop A) 06:18 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:09 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:03 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:03 00:32 01:02
Enfield Hadley Road (Stop Q) 06:19 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:10 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:04 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:01 15:20 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:04 00:33 01:03
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop R) 06:20 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:11 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:05 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:05 00:34 01:04
Botany Bay / The Robin Hood (->NW) 06:21 06:45 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:13 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:48 10:06 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:06 00:35 01:05
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 06:22 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:14 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:49 10:07 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:06 00:35 01:05
Botany Bay Windrush (->N) 06:23 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:16 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:34 09:50 10:08 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:07 00:36 01:06
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->W) 06:24 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:54 08:15 08:18 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:51 10:09 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:08 00:37 01:07
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->N) 06:25 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:16 08:19 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:10 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:43 00:09 00:38 01:08
Potters Bar, opp Park Avenue 06:26 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:57 08:18 08:21 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:11 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:44 00:10 00:39 01:09
Potters Bar, opp Highview Gardens 06:27 06:51 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:20 08:23 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:13 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:11 00:40 01:10
Potters Bar Tesco (opp) 06:28 06:52 07:16 07:37 08:01 08:22 08:25 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:15 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46 00:12 00:41 01:11
Potters Bar, opp Darkes Lane 06:30 06:54 07:18 07:39 08:04 08:25 08:28 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:17 14:17 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47 00:13 00:42 01:12
Potters Bar Station (Stop C) 06:32 06:56 07:20 07:42 08:07 08:28 08:31 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:01 10:19 14:19 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49 00:15 00:44 01:14
Potters Bar, opp Laurel Avenue 08:32
Potters Bar Mutton Lane (S-bound) 08:33
Potters Bar, nr Elmfield Road 08:34
Potters Bar, nr Santers Lane 08:35
Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 08:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London