bustimes.org

313 - Potters Bar - Botany Bay - Enfield - Ponders End - Chingford Station

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Chingford Station - Dame Alice Owen's School

Chingford Station (Stop D) 00:10 00:40 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 00:11 00:41 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Chingford Station Road / the Green (Stop J) 00:11 00:41 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Chingford Police Station (Stop N) 00:12 00:42 05:47 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop U) 00:12 00:42 05:48 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop D) 00:13 00:43 05:49 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop E) 00:14 00:44 05:50 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ponders End King George Sailing Club (Stop F) 00:14 00:44 05:51 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:45
Ponders End Wharf Road (Stop PJ) 00:15 00:45 05:52 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:46
Ponders End Station (Stop PK) 00:16 00:46 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:47
Ponders End Scotland Green Road (Stop PL) 00:17 00:47 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:48
Ponders End High Street (Stop E) 00:18 00:48 05:55 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:53 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:49
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop D) 00:19 00:49 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:55 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:50
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage / Southbury Station (Stop B) 00:20 00:50 05:58 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:56 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:51
Enfield Crown Road (Stop T) 00:20 00:50 05:59 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:57 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:51
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 00:21 00:51 06:00 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:59 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:52
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop J) 00:22 00:52 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:00 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:53
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 00:23 00:53 06:02 06:29 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:02 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:54
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop L) 00:23 00:53 06:03 06:30 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:55
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 00:24 00:54 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:05 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:56
Enfield Town Station (Stop N) 00:25 00:55 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:57
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop W) 00:26 00:56 06:06 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:30 23:58
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CA) 00:27 00:57 06:07 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:31 23:59
Town Slades Hill (Stop P) 00:28 00:58 06:08 06:36 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:00
Enfield Culloden Road (Stop R) 00:29 00:59 06:09 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:55 10:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:01
Enfield Drapers Road (Stop S) 00:30 01:00 06:10 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:02
Enfield Harefield Close (Stop C) 00:31 01:01 06:11 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:03
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital (Stop A) 00:32 01:02 06:13 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:04
Enfield Hadley Road (Stop Q) 00:33 01:03 06:14 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:05
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop R) 00:34 01:04 06:15 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:38 00:06
Botany Bay / the Robin Hood (->NW) 00:35 01:05 06:16 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:07
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 00:35 01:05 06:17 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:07
Botany Bay Windrush (->N) 00:36 01:06 06:18 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:41 00:08
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->W) 00:37 01:07 06:19 06:48 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:26 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:09
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->N) 00:38 01:08 06:20 06:49 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:10
Potters Bar, opp Park Avenue 00:39 01:09 06:21 06:50 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:28 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:44 00:11
Potters Bar, opp Highview Gardens 00:40 01:10 06:23 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:12
Potters Bar, opp Tesco 00:41 01:11 06:24 06:53 07:16 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:22 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:46 00:13
Potters Bar, opp Darkes Lane 00:42 01:12 06:25 06:54 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:34 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:24 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:14
Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop C) 00:43 01:13 06:27 06:56 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:36 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:26 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:20 23:48 00:15

Dame Alice Owen's School - Chingford Station

Potters Bar Railway Station (Stop D) 00:00 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 then every 20 minutes until 10:31 10:51 then every 20 minutes until 12:51 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Potters Bar, o/s Tesco 00:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 10:34 10:53 12:53 13:12 13:31 13:50 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Potters Bar, nr Highview Gardens 00:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 10:37 10:56 12:56 13:15 13:34 13:53 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Potters Bar, nr Park Avenue 00:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:38 10:57 12:57 13:16 13:35 13:54 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->E) 00:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:39 10:58 12:58 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:37 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->E) 00:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:40 10:59 12:59 13:18 13:37 13:56 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Botany Bay Windrush (->S) 00:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:41 11:00 13:00 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 00:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:42 11:01 13:01 13:20 13:39 13:58 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Botany Bay / the Robin Hood (->SE) 00:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:43 11:02 13:02 13:21 13:40 13:59 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop H) 00:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:45 11:04 13:04 13:23 13:42 14:01 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital / the Ridgeway (Stop B) 00:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:47 11:06 13:06 13:25 13:44 14:03 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Enfield Drapers Road (Stop U) 00:11 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:48 11:07 13:07 13:26 13:45 14:04 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Enfield Culloden Road (Stop V) 00:12 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:50 11:09 13:09 13:28 13:47 14:06 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop D) 00:13 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:51 11:10 13:10 13:29 13:48 14:07 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CC) 00:14 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:12 13:12 13:31 13:50 14:09 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop E) 00:15 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:14 13:14 13:33 13:52 14:11 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 00:15 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:15 13:15 13:34 13:53 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 00:16 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:17 13:17 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop M) 00:17 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:00 11:19 13:19 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:48
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 00:18 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:21 13:21 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop P) 00:19 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:22 13:22 13:41 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 00:20 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:24 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:51
Enfield Crown Road / Southbury Station (Stop S) 00:21 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:07 11:26 13:26 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop P) 00:22 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 11:09 11:28 13:28 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:53
Ponders End Royal British Legion (Stop PM) 00:23 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:10 11:29 13:29 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Ponders End Alexandra Road (Stop PN) 00:24 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:12 11:31 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:55
Mollison Avenue / Ponders End (Stop PS) 00:25 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:33 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Ponders End Wharf Road (Stop PH) 00:26 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:15 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Ponders End King George Sailing Club (Stop A) 00:27 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 11:16 11:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Chingford Kings Head Hill / Sewardstone Road (Stop B) 00:28 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 11:18 11:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:34 22:02 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Chingford Hawksmouth (Stop C) 00:28 05:59 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 11:19 11:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:35 22:03 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Chingford Pole Hill Road (Stop W) 00:29 06:00 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 11:20 11:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:36 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Chingford Green (Stop M) 00:30 06:01 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 11:22 11:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Chingford Station Road / the Green (Stop L) 00:31 06:02 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 00:32 06:03 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Chingford Station (Stop D) 00:33 06:04 06:25 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London