bustimes.org

320 - Bickerstaffe Street to Ashton Town Ctr

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Outbound

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:20 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:17 16:25 16:36 16:51 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 05:20 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:17 16:25 16:36 16:51 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 05:21 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:29 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:18 16:26 16:37 16:52 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 05:22 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:30 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:19 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Pocket Nook Street (adj) 05:22 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:31 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:20 16:28 16:39 16:54 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 05:23 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:32 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:21 16:29 16:40 16:55 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 05:24 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:22 16:30 16:41 16:56 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Blackbrook Road (jct) 05:25 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:23 16:31 16:42 16:57 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Blackbrook, opp Link Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:24 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Blackbrook, adj Chain Lane 05:26 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:36 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:37 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:25 16:33 16:44 16:59 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Blackbrook, nr O' Sullivan Crescent 05:27 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:31 08:50 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:26 16:34 16:45 17:00 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Blackbrook, opp Waine Street 05:28 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:38 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:27 16:35 16:46 17:01 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Blackbrook, opp Old Whint Road 05:28 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:33 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:27 16:35 16:46 17:01 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Blackbrook, opp Sumner Street 05:29 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:33 08:52 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:39 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:28 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Blackbrook, adj West End Road 05:29
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:35 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:29 16:37 16:48 17:03 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Stanley Bank, nr Liverpool Road 05:30
N Florida, opp Andover Road 05:36
N Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 05:37
New Boston, opp Bluebell Avenue 05:39
New Boston, adj Birch Road 05:40
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:36 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:26 15:43 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:30 16:38 16:49 17:04 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Blackbrook, adj Squires Close 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:37 08:55 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:31 16:39 16:50 17:04 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Haydock, adj O'Connell Close 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:37 08:55 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:31 16:39 16:50 17:05 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Blackbrook, adj Stanton Close 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:38 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:32 16:40 16:51 17:06 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
New Boston, opp Grange Valley 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:39 08:57 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:33 16:41 16:52 17:06 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
New Boston, opp Halton Street 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:40 08:58 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:30 15:47 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:34 16:42 16:53 17:07 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
New Boston, adj North Street 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:41 08:58 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:34 16:42 16:53 17:08 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
New Boston, adj Johns Avenue 05:41 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:42 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:36 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
New Boston, adj Arrowsmith Road 05:41 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:43 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:36 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
New Boston, adj Kenyons Lane South 05:42 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:44 09:01 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:37 16:45 16:56 17:10 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
New Boston, opp Manor Road 05:43 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:45 09:02 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:38 16:46 16:57 17:11 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
New Boston, adj Old Boston 05:43 06:06 06:17 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:46 09:03 09:08 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:08 10:19 10:28 10:39 10:48 10:59 11:08 11:19 11:28 11:39 11:48 11:59 12:08 12:19 12:28 12:39 12:48 12:59 13:08 13:19 13:28 13:39 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:19 14:28 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:39 16:47 16:58 17:12 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:38 19:09 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:08 21:37 22:08 22:37 23:37
Old Boston, adj Wilcock Road 05:44 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:46 09:03 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:42 14:53 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:40 16:48 16:59 17:13 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Haydock, nr Penny Lane 05:45 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:48 07:57 08:10 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:06 09:11 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:11 10:22 10:31 10:42 10:51 11:02 11:11 11:22 11:31 11:42 11:51 12:02 12:11 12:22 12:31 12:42 12:51 13:02 13:11 13:22 13:31 13:42 13:51 14:02 14:11 14:22 14:31 14:45 14:56 15:10 15:19 15:32 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:29 16:43 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Haydock Park 05:46 06:10 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:51 07:59 08:13 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:07 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:21 15:34 15:41 16:00 16:14 16:25 16:31 16:46 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:42 19:13 19:41 20:12 20:41 21:12 21:41 22:12 22:41 23:41
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bay Horse 05:47 06:11 06:22 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:52 08:01 08:14 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:08 09:13 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:13 10:24 10:33 10:44 10:53 11:04 11:13 11:24 11:33 11:44 11:53 12:04 12:13 12:24 12:33 12:44 12:53 13:04 13:13 13:24 13:33 13:44 13:53 14:04 14:13 14:24 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:22 15:36 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:33 16:47 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:13 20:42 21:13 21:42 22:13 22:42 23:42
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp St Thomas Church 05:48 06:11 06:23 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:53 08:02 08:16 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:52 09:09 09:14 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:54 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:34 10:45 10:54 11:05 11:14 11:25 11:34 11:45 11:54 12:05 12:14 12:25 12:34 12:45 12:54 13:05 13:14 13:25 13:34 13:45 13:54 14:05 14:14 14:25 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:17 15:24 15:37 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:34 16:48 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:43 19:15 19:42 20:14 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:14 22:42 23:42
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop A) 05:49 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:17 07:41 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:19 16:36 16:57 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop D) 06:24 06:45 07:08 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:15 08:44 09:11 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 06:25 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:16 08:45 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:52 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp The Caledonian 06:25 06:46 07:09 07:32 07:57 08:19 08:16 08:45 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:52 15:20 15:41 16:05 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Bryn Road 06:26 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:58 08:20 08:17 08:46 09:13 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Stubshaw Cross, o/s St Wilfred's Church 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:33 07:59 08:21 08:18 08:47 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17
Stubshaw Cross (at) 06:27 06:49 07:12 07:34 08:00 08:22 08:19 08:48 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18
Stubshaw Cross, opp Conway Road 06:28 06:49 07:12 07:35 08:01 08:23 08:20 08:48 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:55 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:33 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18
Stubshaw Cross, opp Riding Lane 06:28 06:50 07:13 07:36 08:01 08:23 08:20 08:49 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:56 15:24 15:45 16:09 16:34 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Bamfurlong, opp Beech Tree Houses 06:30 06:51 07:14 07:37 08:03 08:25 08:22 08:50 09:17 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:35 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20
Bamfurlong, opp Bryn Hall 06:30 06:52 07:15 07:38 08:04 08:25 08:22 08:51 09:18 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:26 15:47 16:11 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bamfurlong, opp Bryn Gates Primary School 06:31 06:52 07:15 07:39 08:05 08:26 08:23 08:51 09:18 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:27 15:48 16:11 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Bamfurlong Post Office (opp) 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:40 08:06 08:27 08:24 08:52 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:28 15:49 16:12 16:37 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Bamfurlong, adj Canal Bridge 06:32 06:54 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:28 08:25 08:53 09:20 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:00 15:29 15:50 16:13 16:38 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Platt Bridge, nr Abingdon Drive 06:33 06:55 07:18 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:01 15:30 15:51 16:14 16:39 17:00 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
Platt Bridge, nr Wigan Street 06:34 06:56 07:19 07:42 08:09 08:29 08:26 08:55 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:02 15:30 15:51 16:15 16:40 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:28 08:56 09:23 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:32 15:53 16:16 16:41 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop A) 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:12 08:32 08:29 08:56 09:23 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:32 15:53 16:16 16:41 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25
Platt Bridge, nr Stapleton Street 06:36 06:58 07:21 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:30 08:57 09:24 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:04 15:33 15:54 16:17 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spring View, nr Coronation Street 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:15 08:35 08:32 08:59 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:06 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spring View, nr Taylors Lane 06:37 07:00 07:23 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:33 09:00 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:06 15:36 15:57 16:19 16:44 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spring View, opp Marlborough Avenue 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:49 08:18 08:38 08:35 09:01 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lower Ince, nr Cemetery Road 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:19 08:39 08:36 09:02 09:28 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:46 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lower Ince, nr Westwood Lane 06:39 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:20 08:40 08:37 09:03 09:29 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lower Ince, nr Chorley Street 06:40 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:21 08:41 08:38 09:04 09:30 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:48 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:31 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lower Ince, opp Frederick Street 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:39 09:05 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:48 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wigan, nr Orrell Street 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:44 08:41 09:06 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:49 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31
Scholes, opp Hardybutts 06:42 07:05 07:29 07:55 08:26 08:46 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32
Wigan, nr Standishgate 06:43 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:28 08:48 08:45 09:09 09:34 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:52 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33
Wigan, o/s Market Hall 06:44 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:29 08:49 08:46 09:10 09:35 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:53 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34
Wigan Bus Station (Stand M) 06:45 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:31 08:51 08:48 09:12 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35

Ashton Town Ctr - Bickerstaffe Street

Wigan Bus Station (Stand M) then every 20 minutes until 07:04 07:22 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:24 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:10 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:56 22:56
Wigan, opp Market Hall 07:06 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:25 14:49 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:12 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:57 22:57
Wigan, nr River Way 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:26 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:13 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:58 22:58
Scholes (nr) 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:27 14:51 15:14 15:35 15:58 16:15 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:59 22:59
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:28 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:15 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:59 22:59
Lower Ince, nr Redbrook Road 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:16 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:29 14:53 15:16 15:37 16:01 16:18 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:01 23:01
Lower Ince, nr Windleshaw Street 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:17 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:30 14:54 15:17 15:39 16:02 16:19 16:46 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:02 23:02
Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:32 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:04 16:21 16:48 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:03 23:03
Spring View, nr Marlborough Avenue 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:33 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:06 16:23 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:04 23:04
Spring View, opp Taylors Lane 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:34 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:07 16:24 16:51 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:05 23:05
Spring View, opp Coronation Street 07:15 07:37 07:53 08:21 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:43 16:08 16:25 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:05 23:05
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 07:17 07:39 07:55 08:23 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:36 15:00 15:24 15:46 16:10 16:27 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:07 23:07
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop B) 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:24 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:37 15:01 15:24 15:46 16:11 16:28 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:08 23:08
Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:25 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:48 16:13 16:30 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:09 23:09
Platt Bridge, opp Wigan Street 07:19 07:42 07:58 08:25 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:48 16:13 16:30 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:09 23:09
Platt Bridge, opp Abingdon Drive 07:20 07:43 08:00 08:27 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:39 15:03 15:27 15:49 16:14 16:31 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:10 23:10
Bamfurlong, at Canal Bridge 07:22 07:45 08:01 08:28 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:40 15:04 15:29 15:51 16:15 16:32 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:11 23:11
Bamfurlong Post Office (o/s) 07:22 07:45 08:02 08:29 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:51 16:16 16:33 17:00 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:11 23:11
Bamfurlong, o/s Bryn Gates Primary School 07:23 07:46 08:04 08:30 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:17 16:34 17:01 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:12 23:12
Bamfurlong, o/s Bryn Hall 07:24 07:47 08:05 08:32 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:43 15:07 15:31 15:53 16:18 16:35 17:02 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Bamfurlong, nr Beech Tree Houses 07:25 07:48 08:06 08:33 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:43 15:07 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:35 17:02 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stubshaw Cross, nr Riding Lane 07:27 07:50 08:08 08:35 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:45 15:09 15:34 15:56 16:20 16:37 17:04 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stubshaw Cross, nr Conway Road 07:28 07:51 08:09 08:35 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:45 15:09 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:37 17:04 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:15 23:15
Stubshaw Cross (nr) 07:29 07:52 08:10 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:46 15:10 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:38 17:05 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Stubshaw Cross, nr Golborne Road 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:47 15:11 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:39 17:06 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Bryn Road 07:31 07:54 08:13 08:39 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:12 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:07 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:17 23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:13 15:38 16:00 16:24 16:41 17:08 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard Street 07:32 07:55 08:14 08:40 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:13 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:41 17:08 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton Town Centre (Stop E) 05:56 06:56 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:20 16:26 16:37 16:43 16:59 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr St Thomas Church 05:56 06:56 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:20 16:26 16:37 16:43 16:59 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp St Edmund Arrowsmith 05:58 06:58 07:23 07:36 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:52 15:08 15:18 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:21 16:27 16:38 16:44 17:00 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Haydock Park Gardens (adj) 05:58 06:58 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:53 15:09 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:22 16:28 16:39 16:45 17:01 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Haydock, opp Penny Lane 06:00 07:00 07:25 07:38 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:54 15:11 15:21 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:23 16:29 16:40 16:46 17:02 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Old Boston, opp Wilcock Road 06:01 07:01 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:25 16:31 16:42 16:48 17:04 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
New Boston, opp Southward Road 06:02 07:02 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:56 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:25 16:31 16:42 16:48 17:04 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
New Boston, adj Vista Road 06:04 07:04 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:58 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:27 16:33 16:44 16:50 17:06 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
New Boston, opp Kenyons Lane South 06:04 07:04 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:58 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:27 16:33 16:44 16:50 17:06 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
New Boston, opp Balharry Avenue 06:05 07:05 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:59 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:28 16:34 16:45 16:51 17:07 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
New Boston, adj Homestead Avenue 06:06 07:06 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:00 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:28 16:34 16:45 16:51 17:07 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
New Boston, opp North Street 06:06 07:06 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:29 16:35 16:46 16:52 17:08 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
New Boston, o/s Bellerophon Way 06:07 07:07 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:30 16:36 16:47 16:53 17:09 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 06:08 07:08 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:31 16:37 16:48 16:54 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:45 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 06:09 07:09 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:31 16:37 16:48 16:54 17:10 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 06:10 07:10 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:32 16:38 16:49 16:55 17:11 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 06:11 07:11 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:33 16:39 16:50 16:56 17:12 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Stanley Bank, opp Clipsley Lane 06:12 07:12 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:06 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:34 16:40 16:51 16:57 17:13 17:24 17:39 17:49 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Blackbrook, o/s Burrows Street 06:13 07:13 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:07 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:35 16:41 16:52 16:58 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:49 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Blackbrook, adj School Street 06:14 07:14 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:08 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:36 16:42 16:53 16:59 17:15 17:26 17:40 17:50 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Blackbrook, adj Waine Street 06:14 07:14 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:08 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:36 16:42 16:53 16:59 17:15 17:26 17:41 17:51 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Blackbrook, nr West End Road 06:16 07:16 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:10 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:38 16:44 16:55 17:01 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Blackbrook, opp MacDonald Avenue 06:16 07:16 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:10 15:32 15:42 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:38 16:44 16:55 17:01 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:52 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Blackbrook, adj O'Sullivan Crescent 06:17 07:17 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:39 16:45 16:56 17:02 17:18 17:29 17:43 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Blackbrook, o/s Boardmans Lane 06:17 07:17 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:34 15:44 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:39 16:45 16:56 17:02 17:18 17:29 17:43 17:53 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 06:19 07:19 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:12 15:35 15:45 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:40 16:46 16:57 17:03 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:54 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 06:19 07:19 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:41 16:47 16:58 17:04 17:20 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 06:20 07:20 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:36 15:46 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:41 16:47 16:58 17:04 17:20 17:31 17:45 17:55 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 06:21 07:21 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:14 15:38 15:48 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:42 16:48 16:59 17:05 17:21 17:32 17:46 17:56 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 06:22 07:22 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:15 15:39 15:49 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:43 16:49 17:00 17:06 17:22 17:33 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 06:23 07:23 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:16 15:40 15:50 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:44 16:50 17:01 17:07 17:23 17:34 17:48 17:58 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:24 07:24 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:17 15:41 15:51 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:45 16:51 17:02 17:08 17:24 17:35 17:49 17:59 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside/Bus Open Data Service, 5 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside