bustimes.org

323 - Huddersfield Bus Station - Huddersfield Bus Station

A service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Bus Station stand S 09:41 09:41
09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M2) 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 09:46 09:46 10:47 10:47 11:46 11:46 12:47 12:47 13:46 13:46
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 09:47 09:47 10:48 10:48 11:47 11:47 12:48 12:48 13:47 13:47
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 09:47 09:47 10:48 10:48 11:47 11:47 12:48 12:48 13:47 13:47
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 09:48 09:48 10:49 10:49 11:48 11:48 12:49 12:49 13:48 13:48
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 09:49 09:49 10:50 10:50 11:49 11:49 12:50 12:50 13:49 13:49
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Bentley Street 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53
Lockwood Meltham Road Cemetery 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Armitage Road 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55
Netherton, opp Meltham Rd Butternab Road 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Delph Lane 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57
Netherton Moor Lane New St 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Lightenfield Ln 09:59 09:59 10:58 10:58 11:59 11:59 12:58 12:58 13:59 13:59
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Pine Court 10:00 10:00 10:58 10:58 12:00 12:00 12:58 12:58 14:00 14:00
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Rowan Ave 10:00 10:00 10:59 10:59 12:00 12:00 12:59 12:59 14:00 14:00
Netherton, opp Coppice Drive Orchid Grove 10:01 10:01 10:59 10:59 12:01 12:01 12:59 12:59 14:01 14:01
Netherton, opp Coppice Dr Lavender Court 10:02 10:02 11:00 11:00 12:02 12:02 13:00 13:00 14:02 14:02
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (N bound) 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03
Netherton Falconers Ride Kingfisher Grove 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00
Netherton Falconers Ride Hawkroyd Bank Road 11:01 11:01 13:01 13:01
Netherton Hawroyd Bank Road 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02
Netherton Moor Lane Moor Cottage Close 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (W bound) 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04
Netherton Moor Lane Crescent Rd 10:03 10:03 11:04 11:04 12:03 12:03 13:04 13:04 14:03 14:03
Netherton Moor Lane South Crosland School 10:03 10:03 11:05 11:05 12:03 12:03 13:05 13:05 14:03 14:03
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St (N bound) 10:04 10:04 11:06 11:06 12:04 12:04 13:06 13:06 14:04 14:04
Netherton Meltham Rd Delph Lane 10:04 10:04 11:06 11:06 12:04 12:04 13:06 13:06 14:04 14:04
Netherton Meltham Rd Butternab Road 10:05 10:05 11:07 11:07 12:05 12:05 13:07 13:07 14:05 14:05
Netherton Meltham Rd Armitage Road 10:07 10:07 11:09 11:09 12:07 12:07 13:09 13:09 14:07 14:07
Lockwood, adj Meltham Road Cemetery 10:08 10:08 11:10 11:10 12:08 12:08 13:10 13:10 14:08 14:08
Lockwood, adj Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 10:09 10:09 11:11 11:11 12:09 12:09 13:11 13:11 14:09 14:09
Lockwood, before Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 10:10 10:10 11:12 11:12 12:10 12:10 13:12 13:12 14:10 14:10
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Bentley Street 10:11 10:11 11:14 11:14 12:11 12:11 13:14 13:14 14:11 14:11
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 10:12 10:12 11:14 11:14 12:12 12:12 13:14 13:14 14:12 14:12
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 10:13 10:13 11:15 11:15 12:13 12:13 13:15 13:15 14:13 14:13
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 10:13 10:13 11:16 11:16 12:13 12:13 13:16 13:16 14:13 14:13
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 10:14 10:14 11:17 11:17 12:14 12:14 13:17 13:17 14:14 14:14
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 10:15 10:15 11:17 11:17 12:15 12:15 13:17 13:17 14:15 14:15
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:18 10:18 11:20 11:20 12:18 12:18 13:20 13:20 14:18 14:18

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield