🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

323 - Huddersfield - Netherton - Marten Nest Circular

A service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:20
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:22
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:23
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:23
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:24
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:25
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:25
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:25
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Bentley Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:26
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:27
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:28
Lockwood Meltham Road Cemetery 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:29
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Armitage Road 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:30
Netherton, opp Meltham Rd Butternab Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:31
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Delph Lane 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:32
Netherton Moor Lane New St 09:20 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:33
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Lightenfield Ln 09:20 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:33
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Pine Court 09:20 10:04 11:03 12:04 13:03 14:04 16:34
Netherton, at Coppice Drive Rowan Ave 09:21 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:04 14:05 16:35
Netherton, opp Coppice Drive Orchid Grove 09:21 10:06 11:04 12:06 13:04 14:06 16:36
Netherton, opp Coppice Dr Lavender Court 09:22 10:07 11:05 12:07 13:05 14:07 16:37
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Netherton Falconers Ride Kingfisher Grove 09:22 11:05 13:05
Netherton Falconers Ride Hawkroyd Bank Road 09:23 11:06 13:06
Netherton Hawroyd Bank Road 09:24 11:07 13:07
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 09:24 11:07 13:07
Netherton Moor Lane Moor Cottage Close 09:25 11:08 13:08
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (W-bound) 09:26 11:09 13:09
Netherton Moor Lane Crescent Rd 09:27 10:08 11:09 12:08 13:09 14:08 16:38
Netherton Moor Lane South Crosland School 09:27 10:08 11:10 12:08 13:10 14:08 16:38
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St (N-bound) 09:29 10:09 11:11 12:09 13:11 14:09 16:39
Netherton Meltham Rd Delph Lane 09:29 10:09 11:11 12:09 13:11 14:09 16:39
Netherton Meltham Rd Butternab Road 09:30 10:10 11:12 12:10 13:12 14:10 16:40
Netherton Meltham Rd Armitage Road 09:32 10:12 11:14 12:12 13:14 14:12 16:42
Lockwood, adj Meltham Road Cemetery 09:34 10:13 11:15 12:13 13:15 14:13 16:43
Lockwood, adj Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 09:36 10:14 11:16 12:14 13:16 14:14 16:44
Lockwood, before Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 09:37 10:15 11:17 12:15 13:17 14:15 16:45
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Bentley Street 09:39 10:17 11:19 12:17 13:19 14:17 16:47
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 09:39 10:17 11:19 12:17 13:19 14:17 16:47
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 09:40 10:18 11:20 12:18 13:20 14:18 16:48
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 09:41 10:19 11:21 12:19 13:21 14:19 16:49
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 09:42 10:20 11:22 12:20 13:22 14:20 16:50
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 09:43 10:20 11:22 12:20 13:22 14:20 16:50
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M2) 09:46 10:23 11:25 12:23 13:25 14:23 16:53

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield