bustimes.org

324 - Huddersfield - Meltham

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:12 05:42 06:15 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 then every 15 minutes until 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:00
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:46 15:01 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:01
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:37 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:02
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:47 15:03 15:38 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:02
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:48 15:04 15:39 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:03
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 05:16 05:46 06:19 06:35 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:49 15:05 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:14 20:13 21:03
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 05:16 05:46 06:19 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:41 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:15 20:14 21:04
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:36 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:51 15:06 15:42 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:15 20:14 21:04
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Bentley Street 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:37 07:06 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:16 20:15 21:05
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:52 15:08 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:17 20:16 21:06
Lockwood, opp Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:38 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:17 20:16 21:06
Lockwood Meltham Road Cemetery 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:38 07:08 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:18 20:17 21:07
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Armitage Road 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:40 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:31 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 14:55 15:11 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:19 20:18 21:08
Netherton, opp Meltham Rd Butternab Road 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:01 08:32 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:40 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 14:56 15:12 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:20 20:19 21:09
Netherton, adj Meltham Rd Delph Lane 05:22 05:52 06:25 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:33 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 14:57 15:13 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:21 20:19 21:09
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:34 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 14:58 15:14 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:22 20:20 21:10
Netherton Meltham Rd Church Lane (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:34 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 14:58 15:14 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:22 20:20 21:10
Netherton, opp Huddersfield Road Crosland Spring Ln 05:25 05:55 06:28 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:04 08:35 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:00 15:16 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:24 20:22 21:12
Netherton, adj Huddersfield Road Crosland Factory Ln 05:26 05:56 06:29 06:46 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:37 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:02 15:18 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:25 20:23 21:13
Meltham, adj Huddersfield Road Bent Ley Farm 05:28 05:58 06:31 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:07 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:03 15:19 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:27 20:25 21:15
Meltham Huddersfield Rd Bent Ley Road 05:28 05:58 06:31 06:48 07:17 07:48 08:07 08:38 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:36 12:53 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:04 15:20 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:27 20:25 21:15
Huddersfield Rd Meltham Mills Road 05:29 05:59 06:32 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:08 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:04 15:20 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:28 20:26 21:16
Meltham, opp Huddersfield Rd Scout HQ 05:29 05:59 06:32 06:49 07:18 07:49 08:09 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:05 15:21 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:28 20:26 21:16
Meltham Huddersfield Rd Bishops Way 05:30 06:00 06:33 06:50 07:19 07:50 08:09 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:38 12:55 13:09 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:06 15:22 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:29 20:27 21:17
Meltham Huddersfield Rd Clifton Lane 05:30 06:00 06:33 06:50 07:19 07:50 08:10 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:06 15:22 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:29 20:27 21:17
Meltham Market Place (stop A) 05:31 06:01 06:34 06:51 07:20 07:51 08:10 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:39 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:07 15:23 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:30 20:28 21:18
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (N-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:34 06:51 07:20 07:51 08:10 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:39 12:56 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:07 15:23 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:30 20:28 21:18
Meltham Mean Lane 05:32 06:02 06:35 06:52 07:21 07:52 08:11 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:40 12:57 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:08 15:24 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:31 20:29 21:19
Meltham Broadlands Rd Sunny Heys Road 05:32 06:02 06:35 06:52 07:21 07:52 08:11 08:42 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:40 12:57 13:11 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:08 15:24 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:31 20:29 21:19
Meltham, before Broadlands Rd Helme Lane 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:02
These Journeys extend to the top bus stop on Broadlands Road

Inbound

Meltham Broadlands Rd Sunny Heys Road 05:37 06:07 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:06 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 then every 15 minutes until 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:45 then every 15 minutes until 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:10 16:15 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:04 17:20 17:32 19:34 20:34 21:24
Meltham, before Broadlands Rd Helme Lane 05:37 06:07 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:06 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:45 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:10 16:15 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:04 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:06 18:15 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:34 20:34 21:24
Meltham, at Helme Lane Sunny Heys Rd 05:38 06:08 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:07 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:11 16:16 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:21 17:33 17:44 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:09 19:35 20:35 21:25
Meltham, adj Slaithwaite Road Lower Hey 05:38 06:08 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:07 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:11 16:16 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:07 18:16 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:35 20:35 21:25
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:08 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:12 16:17 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:06 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:36 21:26
Meltham Market Place (stop B) 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:12 16:18 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:37 21:27
Meltham Huddersfield Rd Near Lane 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:13 16:18 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:11 19:37 20:37 21:27
Meltham, opp Huddersfield Rd Bishops Way 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:51 09:10 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:13 16:19 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:38 21:28
Meltham, at Huddersfield Rd Scout HQ 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:10 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:14 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:12 19:38 20:38 21:28
Huddersfield Rd Meltham Mills Road (opp) 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:11 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:14 16:20 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:39 20:39 21:29
Meltham, opp Huddersfield Rd Bent Ley Road 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:11 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:14 16:20 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:39 20:39 21:29
Meltham, opp Huddersfield Road Bent Ley Farm 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:53 09:12 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:15 16:20 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:09 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:13 19:39 20:39 21:29
Netherton Huddersfield Road Crosland Factory Ln 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:14 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:16 16:22 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:15 19:41 20:41 21:31
Netherton, adj Huddersfield Road Crosland Spring Ln 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:56 09:15 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:38 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:37 13:52 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:17 16:23 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:42 20:42 21:32
Netherton Meltham Rd Church Lane 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:58 09:16 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:38 13:53 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:18 16:24 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:43 20:43 21:33
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:59 09:17 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:19 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:44 20:44 21:34
Netherton Meltham Rd Delph Lane 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:59 09:17 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:19 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:44 20:44 21:34
Netherton Meltham Rd Butternab Road 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:32 09:00 09:18 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:20 16:26 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:45 20:45 21:35
Netherton Meltham Rd Armitage Road 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:34 09:01 09:19 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:42 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 15:11 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:21 16:27 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:46 20:46 21:36
Lockwood, adj Meltham Road Cemetery 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:36 09:03 09:21 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:27 13:44 13:57 15:12 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:22 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:47 20:47 21:37
Lockwood, adj Meltham Rd Cricket Ground 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:38 09:04 09:22 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:24 16:30 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:19 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:19 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:48 20:48 21:38
Lockwood, before Meltham Rd Railway Bridge 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:39 09:05 09:23 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:29 13:46 13:59 15:14 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:24 16:30 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:19 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:48 20:48 21:38
Lockwood, after Meltham Rd Bentley Street 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:24 08:41 09:06 09:24 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:30 13:48 14:00 15:15 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:25 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:20 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:49 20:49 21:39
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:30 10:45 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:48 14:01 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:26 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:21 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:49 20:49 21:39
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:43 09:07 09:25 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:31 13:49 14:01 15:16 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:26 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:21 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:50 20:50 21:40
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:44 09:08 09:26 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:50 14:02 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:22 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:51 20:51 21:41
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:32 13:51 14:02 15:17 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:22 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:51 20:51 21:41
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:10 09:28 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:52 14:03 15:18 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:28 16:34 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:23 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:52 20:52 21:42
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:51 09:13 09:31 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:56 14:06 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:31 16:37 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:26 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:28 19:54 20:54 21:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield