🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

326 - Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Brent Cross - Whetstone - Barnet

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:00 00:15 00:30
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 00:00 00:15 00:30
Hendon Graham Road (NW4) (Stop S) 00:01 00:16 00:31
Hendon Central (Stop F) 00:02 00:17 00:32
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 00:03 00:18 00:33
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 00:04 00:19 00:34
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:04 00:19 00:34
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 00:06 00:21 00:36
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 00:06 00:21 00:36
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:07 00:22 00:37
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:07 00:22 00:37
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:08 00:23 00:38
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:08 00:23 00:38
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:09 00:24 00:39
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 00:10 00:25 00:40
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:10 00:25 00:40
Finchley Central (Stop F) 00:11 00:26 00:41
Woodside Park Sussex Ring (->W) 00:14 00:29 00:44
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 00:19 00:34 00:49
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 00:21 00:36 00:51
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:21 00:36 00:51
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 00:22 00:37 00:52
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 00:22 00:37 00:52
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 00:23 00:38 00:53
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 00:23 00:38 00:53
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BQ) 00:24 00:39 00:54
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 00:25 00:40 00:55
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:26 00:41 00:56
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:27 00:42 00:57
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:28 00:43 00:58
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:30 00:45 01:00
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:31 00:46 01:01
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:33 00:48 01:03
Barnet Church (Stop L) 00:35 00:50 01:05
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 00:35 00:50 01:05
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 00:36 00:51 01:06
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:37 00:52 01:07

Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:10
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 00:10
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 00:11
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:12
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:12
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:13
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:15
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:15
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:16
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:18
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:18
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:19
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BT) 00:20
New Barnet York Road (EN5) (Stop) 00:21
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 00:22
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 00:22
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 00:23
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 00:23
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 00:24
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 00:25
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 00:26
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 00:27
Finchley Central (Stop K) 00:35
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:35
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 00:36
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 00:36
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:37
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:38
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:38
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:39
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:39
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 00:40
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 00:41
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:41
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 00:43
Hendon The Burroughs (Stop N) 00:43
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 00:44
Hendon Central (Stop G) 00:45
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 00:46
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 00:47
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 00:48
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign