Bus Times

326 - Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Brent Cross - Whetstone - Barnet

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:00 00:15 00:30 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 then every 15 minutes until 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 00:00 00:15 00:30 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Hendon Graham Road (NW4) (Stop S) 00:01 00:16 00:31 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 13:51 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Hendon Central Station (Stop F) 00:02 00:17 00:32 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 00:04 00:19 00:34 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:55 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:04 00:19 00:34 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 14:00 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Finchley Central (Stop F) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Woodside Park Sussex Ring (->W) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 00:25 00:40 00:55 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:26 00:41 00:56 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:00 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:27 00:42 00:57 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:27 00:42 00:57 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:28 00:43 00:58 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:13
Chipping Barnet Dollis Valley Way (Stop) 00:31 00:46 01:01 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:16
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:33 00:48 01:03 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:33 00:48 01:03 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
Barnet Church (Stop L) 00:35 00:50 01:05 06:10 06:27 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 00:35 00:50 01:05 06:10 06:27 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 00:36 00:51 01:06 06:11 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:21
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:37 00:52 01:07 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:07 00:22

Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:37 then every 12 minutes until 08:13 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 then every 12 minutes until 13:32 13:44 then every 12 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 then every 12 minutes until 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 then every 15 minutes until 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:55
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 00:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:38 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:20 13:32 13:44 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:55
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 00:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:41 23:56
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:57
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 00:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:41 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 13:35 13:47 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:57
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:12 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:43 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:57
Chipping Barnet Dollis Valley Way (Stop) 00:14 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:21 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BT) 00:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
New Barnet York Road (Stop) 00:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 00:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 00:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 00:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 00:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 00:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 00:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 13:57 14:09 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 00:26 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 00:27 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Finchley Central (Stop K) 00:35 05:55 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:01 14:13 14:25 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:35 05:55 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 00:36 05:56 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:03 14:15 14:27 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 00:36 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 14:16 14:28 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:37 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 14:17 14:29 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:38 05:58 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 18:29 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:38 05:58 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 14:19 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:30 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:39 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:39 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:33 18:41 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 00:40 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 14:22 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 00:41 06:01 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:12 14:24 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:41 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 00:43 06:03 06:21 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:29 07:43 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 14:27 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Hendon The Burroughs (Stop N) 00:43 06:03 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:30 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 14:28 14:41 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 00:44 06:04 06:22 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 14:28 14:42 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Hendon Central (Stop G) 00:45 06:05 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:18 14:30 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 00:46 06:06 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:19 14:31 14:45 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 00:47 06:07 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:20 14:32 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 18:46 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 00:48 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:21 14:33 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:49 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:22 14:34 14:48 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34

More information

London Sovereign