bustimes.org

326 - Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 then every 15 minutes until 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 then every 15 minutes until 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 then every 15 minutes until 21:09 21:24 then every 15 minutes until 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 then every 15 minutes until 00:10
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 00:10
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 00:11
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:48 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 00:12
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:48 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 00:12
High Barnet (Stop R) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:49 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 00:13
Chipping Barnet Hera Avenue (Stop) 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 21:15 21:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:15 23:29 00:14
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 21:17 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 00:16
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:11 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 21:17 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:17 23:31 00:16
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 00:17
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 21:20 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 00:18
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 21:20 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 00:18
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:16 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 21:21 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 00:19
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BT) 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 13:17 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 21:22 21:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 00:20
New Barnet York Road (EN5) (Stop) 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 13:18 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 00:21
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 21:24 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 00:22
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:20 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 21:24 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 00:22
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 21:25 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 00:23
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:21 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 21:25 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 00:23
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 21:26 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 00:24
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (Stop L) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:24 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 21:27 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 00:25
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 21:28 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 00:26
Totteridge & Whetstone Station (Stop B) 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 21:29 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:42 00:27
Finchley Central (Stop K) 06:30 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:37 21:37 21:51 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:35
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 06:30 07:01 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:35
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 06:31 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:36
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop L) 06:31 07:02 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:38 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:36
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 06:32 07:03 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:39 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:37
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 06:33 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:40 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:38
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 06:33 07:04 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:41 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:38
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 06:34 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:41 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:39
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 06:34 07:05 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:42 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:39
Hendon Alexandra Road (->W) 06:35 07:06 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:43 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:40
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 06:36 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:44 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:41
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 06:36 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 19:05 19:19 19:31 19:44 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:41
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:46 21:46 22:00 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:43
Hendon Watford Way (Stop N) 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 19:07 19:21 19:33 19:46 21:46 22:00 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:43
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:44
Hendon Central Station (Stop G) 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 19:09 19:23 19:35 19:48 21:48 22:02 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:45
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 19:10 19:24 19:36 19:49 21:49 22:03 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:01 00:46
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:04 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:57 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 19:11 19:25 19:37 19:50 21:50 22:04 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:47
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:39 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:51 21:51 22:05 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:48
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:40 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:52 21:52 22:06 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:49

Brent Cross - Whetstone - Barnet

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 then every 15 minutes until 13:58 14:13 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 then every 15 minutes until 22:30 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:30
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:58 14:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 00:30
Hendon Graham Road (Stop S) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:00 14:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 00:31
Hendon Central Station (Stop F) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:01 14:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 00:32
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 14:02 14:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 00:33
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:03 14:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 00:34
Hendon Church End (Stop) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:04 14:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 00:34
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 14:06 14:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 00:36
Hendon Alexandra Road (->E) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 14:07 14:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 00:36
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:37
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:37
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:09 14:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:38
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:26 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:38
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:27 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 00:39
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:28 14:13 14:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 00:40
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:29 14:14 14:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:40
Finchley Central (Stop F) 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:30 14:15 14:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 00:41
Woodside Park Sussex Ring (->W) 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:34 14:19 14:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:44
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:40 14:25 14:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:49
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:50
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (Stop K) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:50
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:50
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:51
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:51
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:52
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:52
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:53
E Barnet Lancaster Road (Stop BU) 06:53 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:53
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:54
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:55
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:56
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:53 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:57
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:57
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:58
Chipping Barnet Hera Avenue (Stop) 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 01:01
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:40 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:43 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 01:03
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:41 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:44 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 01:03
Barnet Church (Stop L) 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:03 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 01:05
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 01:05
Hadley St Albans Road (Stop B) 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:05 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:47 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 01:06
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:07 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:49 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 01:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign