🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

326 - Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Brent Cross - Whetstone - Barnet

Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop C) 00:00 00:00 00:15 00:15 00:30 00:30 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 then every 12 minutes until 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:00 17:12 then every 12 minutes until 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 then every 15 minutes until 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Brent Cross Spalding Road (stop E) 00:00 00:00 00:15 00:15 00:30 00:30 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:49 17:01 17:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Hendon Graham Road (NW4) (Stop S) 00:01 00:01 00:16 00:16 00:31 00:31 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:39 13:51 17:03 17:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Hendon Central (Stop F) 00:02 00:02 00:17 00:17 00:32 00:32 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:52 17:04 17:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Hendon Town Hall (Stop O) 00:03 00:03 00:18 00:18 00:33 00:33 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:53 17:05 17:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Hendon Middlesex University (Stop Q) 00:04 00:04 00:19 00:19 00:34 00:34 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:54 17:06 17:18 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:04 00:04 00:19 00:19 00:34 00:34 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:55 17:07 17:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop S) 00:06 00:06 00:21 00:21 00:36 00:36 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:57 17:09 17:21 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->E) 00:06 00:06 00:21 00:21 00:36 00:36 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:58 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:07 00:07 00:22 00:22 00:37 00:37 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:58 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:07 00:07 00:22 00:22 00:37 00:37 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 13:59 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:08 00:08 00:23 00:23 00:38 00:38 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 14:00 17:12 17:24 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:08 00:08 00:23 00:23 00:38 00:38 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:09 00:09 00:24 00:24 00:39 00:39 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 14:02 17:14 17:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Church End St Mary's Church (N3) (Stop G) 00:10 00:10 00:25 00:25 00:40 00:40 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 14:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 00:10 00:10 00:25 00:25 00:40 00:40 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 14:04 17:16 17:28 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Finchley Central (Stop F) 00:11 00:11 00:26 00:26 00:41 00:41 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:53 14:05 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Woodside Park Sussex Ring (->W) 00:14 00:14 00:29 00:29 00:44 00:44 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:57 14:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop A) 00:19 00:19 00:34 00:34 00:49 00:49 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:16 17:28 17:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:04
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 00:20 00:20 00:35 00:35 00:50 00:50 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 17:31 17:43 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 00:20 00:20 00:35 00:35 00:50 00:50 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 17:31 17:43 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 00:20 00:20 00:35 00:35 00:50 00:50 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:05
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 00:21 00:21 00:36 00:36 00:51 00:51 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 00:21 00:21 00:36 00:36 00:51 00:51 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 17:33 17:45 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:06
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 00:22 00:22 00:37 00:37 00:52 00:52 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 00:22 00:22 00:37 00:37 00:52 00:52 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 00:23 00:23 00:38 00:38 00:53 00:53 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 17:35 17:47 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 00:23 00:23 00:38 00:38 00:53 00:53 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 17:36 17:48 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:08
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 00:24 00:24 00:39 00:39 00:54 00:54 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 17:37 17:49 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 00:25 00:25 00:40 00:40 00:55 00:55 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 17:39 17:51 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:26 00:26 00:41 00:41 00:56 00:56 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 17:39 17:51 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:00 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:27 00:27 00:42 00:42 00:57 00:57 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 17:41 17:53 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:27 00:27 00:42 00:42 00:57 00:57 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 17:42 17:54 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:28 00:28 00:43 00:43 00:58 00:58 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 17:43 17:55 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:13
Chipping Barnet Dollis Valley Way (Stop) 00:31 00:31 00:46 00:46 01:01 01:01 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:34 17:46 17:58 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:16
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:32 00:32 00:47 00:47 01:02 01:02 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:36 17:48 18:00 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17
High Barnet (Stop Q) 00:33 00:33 00:48 00:48 01:03 01:03 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:37 17:49 18:01 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:18
Barnet Church (Stop L) 00:35 00:35 00:50 00:50 01:05 01:05 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:39 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 00:35 00:35 00:50 00:50 01:05 01:05 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop B) 00:36 00:36 00:51 00:51 01:06 01:06 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 17:52 18:04 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:21
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:37 00:37 00:52 00:52 01:07 01:07 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 17:54 18:05 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:07 00:22

Barnet - Whetstone - Brent Cross

High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 00:10 00:10 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 then every 12 minutes until 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 then every 12 minutes until 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:13 then every 12 minutes until 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 then every 15 minutes until 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:55
High Barnet Salisbury Road (Stop T) 00:10 00:10 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 14:01 14:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:09 23:24 23:40 23:55
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 00:11 00:11 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:12 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:41 23:56
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:12 00:12 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:57
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:12 00:12 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:42 23:57
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:12 00:12 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:17 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Chipping Barnet Dollis Valley Way (Stop) 00:14 00:14 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:07 11:19 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:21 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:15 00:15 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:23 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:16 00:16 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:24 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:17 00:17 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 14:13 14:25 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:18 00:18 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:18 00:18 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:19 00:19 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BT) 00:20 00:20 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
New Barnet York Road (EN5) (Stop) 00:21 00:21 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 00:22 00:22 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 00:22 00:22 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 00:23 00:23 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 00:23 00:23 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 00:24 00:24 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 00:25 00:25 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 00:26 00:26 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Totteridge & Whetstone (Stop B) 00:27 00:27 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Finchley Central (Stop K) 00:35 00:35 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:35 00:35 05:50 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
East End Road Finchley (Stop S) 00:36 00:36 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Finchley Gravel Hill (N3) (Stop L) 00:36 00:36 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:37 00:37 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 13:43 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:38 00:38 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:38 00:38 05:53 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:39 00:39 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:39 00:39 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 00:24
Hendon Alexandra Road (NW4) (->W) 00:40 00:40 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop T) 00:41 00:41 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:41 00:41 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26
Hendon Town Hall (Stop P) 00:43 00:43 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Hendon The Burroughs (Stop N) 00:43 00:43 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28
Hendon War Memorial (Stop J) 00:44 00:44 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
Hendon Central (Stop G) 00:45 00:45 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30
Hendon Beaufort Gardens (NW4) (Stop) 00:46 00:46 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:26 09:43 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
North Circular Road Brent Cross (Stop H) 00:47 00:47 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:27 09:44 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17 00:32
Brent Cross Prince Charles Drive (stop F) 00:48 00:48 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Brent Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 00:49 00:49 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19 00:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign