bustimes.org

33 - Darwen - Blackburn via Chapels, Lower Darwen, RBH

A bus service operated by Moving People

Map

Monday to Friday

Darwen - Blackburn via Chapels, Lower Darwen, RBH

Darwen Town Centre (Stand 2) 06:30 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:50
Darwen, adj Victoria Street 06:30 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:51
Darwen, opp Suddell Road 06:31 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:52
Darwen, adj Vernon Street 06:32 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:52
Darwen, opp Rose Street 06:32 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:53
Chapels, by Higher Perry Street 06:33 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:54
Chapels, by Laurel Avenue 06:33 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:55
Chapels Brow (by) 06:35 09:17 11:17 14:17 16:57
Chapels (by) 06:35 09:17 11:17 14:17 16:57
Darwen, by Goose House Road 06:37 09:19 11:19 14:19 16:59
Lower Darwen, by Global Way 06:38 09:20 11:20 14:20 17:00
Lower Darwen, by Greenbank Terrace 06:39 09:22 11:22 14:22 17:02
Lower Darwen, by Milking Lane 06:40 09:23 11:23 14:23 17:03
Lower Darwen, by Swan Farm Close 06:41 09:24 11:24 14:24 17:04
Lower Darwen, by Aintree Drive 06:41 09:24 11:24 14:24 17:04
Blackamoor, o/s St James Church 06:42 09:25 11:25 14:25 17:05
Blackamoor, by Walkers Park 06:44 09:28 11:28 14:28 17:08
Guide, by Shadsworth Business Park 06:45 09:29 11:29 14:29 17:09
Guide, o/s JJB 06:45 09:29 11:29 14:29 17:09
Guide, by Seacole Close 06:46 09:30 11:30 14:30 17:10
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand B) 06:48 09:33 11:33 14:33 17:13
Shadsworth, by Sett End 06:52 09:37 11:37 14:37 17:17
Shadsworth, by Surgery 06:53 09:38 11:38 14:38 17:18
Shadsworth, opp Our Lady and St John RCHS 06:53 09:38 11:38 14:38 17:18
Shadsworth, opp Romney Walk 06:55 09:40 11:40 14:40 17:20
Queens Park, by North Road 06:55 09:40 11:40 14:40 17:20
Queens Park, by Lincoln Close 06:56 09:41 11:41 14:41 17:21
Queens Park, opp St Thomas St 06:57 09:42 11:42 14:42 17:22
Audley Range (by) 06:58 09:43 11:43 14:43 17:23
Audley Lower, by Reading Close 06:58 09:43 11:43 14:43 17:23
Intack, by Jans Conference Centre 06:59 09:44 11:44 14:44 17:24
Audley, by Chester Street 07:00 09:45 11:45 14:45 17:25
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:03 09:48 11:48 14:48 17:28

Blackburn - Darwen via Chapels, Lower Darwen, RBH

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:10 10:10 13:10 15:55 17:45
Blackburn, adj Eanam Wharf 07:11 10:12 13:12 15:57 17:47
Audley, by Chester Street 07:12 10:12 13:12 15:58 17:48
Audley Lower, by Stirling Drive 07:13 10:13 13:13 15:59 17:49
Audley Lower, by Reading Close 07:13 10:14 13:14 16:00 17:50
Higher Audley, by Leeds Close 07:13 10:14 13:14 16:00 17:50
Audley Range (by) 07:14 10:15 13:15 16:01 17:51
Queens Park, by St Thomas's Street 07:14 10:15 13:15 16:01 17:51
Queens Park, opp Lincoln Close 07:14 10:16 13:16 16:02 17:52
Queens Park, by North Road 07:15 10:16 13:16 16:03 17:53
Shadsworth, by Romney Walk 07:15 10:17 13:17 16:03 17:53
Shadsworth, adj Our Lady and St John RCHS 07:16 10:18 13:18 16:04 17:54
Shadsworth, by Surgery 07:16 10:18 13:18 16:05 17:55
Shadsworth, adj Sett End 07:17 10:19 13:19 16:06 17:56
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand A) 07:20 10:23 13:23 16:10 18:00
Guide, by Seacole Close 07:22 10:25 13:25 16:13 18:03
Guide, opp JJB 07:22 10:25 13:25 16:14 18:04
Guide, by Shadsworth Business Park 07:23 10:26 13:26 16:15 18:05
Blackamoor, by Walkers Park 07:24 10:27 13:27 16:17 18:07
Blackamoor, opp St James Church 07:27 10:30 13:30 16:21 18:11
Lower Darwen, by Aintree Drive 07:29 10:32 13:32 16:23 18:13
Lower Darwen, by Duchess Street 07:30 10:33 13:33 16:25 18:15
Lower Darwen, by Greenacre 07:30 10:33 13:33 16:25 18:15
Lower Darwen, by Greenbank Terrace 07:30 10:34 13:34 16:26 18:16
Lower Darwen, by Global Way 07:32 10:36 13:36 16:28 18:18
Darwen, by Goose House Road 07:33 10:37 13:37 16:30 18:20
Chapels (by) 07:34 10:39 13:39 16:32 18:22
Chapels Brow (by) 07:35 10:40 13:40 16:33 18:23
Chapels, by Hazel Avenue 07:36 10:41 13:41 16:34 18:24
Chapels, by Higher Perry Street 07:36 10:42 13:42 16:35 18:25
Darwen, by Anyon Street 07:37 10:43 13:43 16:36 18:26
Darwen, by Rose Street 07:38 10:44 13:44 16:37 18:27
Darwen, by Sudell Road 07:38 10:44 13:44 16:37 18:27
Darwen, by Key Street 07:39 10:45 13:45 16:38 18:28
Darwen, opp Bank Street 07:39 10:46 13:46 16:39 18:29
Darwen, by Bus Station Set Down 07:41 10:48 13:48 16:41 18:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset