33A - Great Western Park North, Asda - Henley-on-Thames, Hart Street

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Great Western Park North, Asda to Henley-on-Thames, Hart Street

Great Western Park, adj ASDA 07:0107:3108:0108:3209:0409:3410:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1116:4117:1317:2018:0318:23
Great Western Park, opp Boundary Park Pavilion 07:0207:3208:0208:3309:0509:3510:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1216:4217:1417:2118:0418:24
Great Western Park, opp Juniper Way 07:0207:3208:0308:3409:0509:3510:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1316:4317:1517:2218:0518:24
Great Western Park, opp Red Kite Way 07:0307:3308:0308:3409:0609:3610:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1316:4317:1517:2218:0518:25
Milton Park, opp Milton Gate 07:0807:3808:1008:4109:1109:4110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2016:5017:2217:2918:1218:30
Milton Park Stop 1 (E-bound) 07:1107:4108:1308:4409:1409:4410:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2316:5317:2517:3218:1518:33
Milton Park Stop 3 (E-bound) 07:1107:4108:1308:4409:1409:4410:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2316:5317:2517:3218:1518:33
Milton Park Stop 6 (E-bound) 07:1207:4208:1408:4509:1509:4510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2416:5417:2617:3318:1618:34
Milton Park Stop 8 (E-bound) 07:1207:4308:1408:4609:1509:4610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2416:5417:2617:3318:1618:34
Milton Park Stop 13 (E-bound) 07:1307:4308:1508:4609:1609:4610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2516:5517:2717:3418:1718:35
Milton Park Stop 14 (W-bound) 07:4508:4809:48
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Roundabout (S-bound) 07:1308:1609:1610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2516:5517:2717:3418:1718:35
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 07:1708:2009:2010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2916:5917:3117:3818:2118:39
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 07:1808:2109:2110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3017:0017:3217:3918:2218:40
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 07:1808:2209:2110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3117:0117:3317:3918:2318:41
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R3) 07:2008:2409:2310:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3317:0317:3517:4118:2518:43
06:1007:2208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3717:3917:4318:2918:47
Didcot Sainsburys (Stop S3) 06:1107:2308:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3917:0517:4117:4418:3118:49
Didcot Orchard Centre (S-bound) 06:1307:2508:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4117:0717:4317:4618:3318:51
Didcot Aldi (E-bound) 06:1407:2608:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4217:44
Didcot, opp Tesco 06:1507:2708:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:45
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Church Lane 06:2107:3308:4109:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:52
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Greenmere 06:2207:3408:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:53
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Bell Lane 06:2207:3408:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:53
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Slade End 06:2307:3508:4409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5317:54
Wallingford Highcroft (adj 37) 06:2607:3808:4709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:57
Wallingford, adj Moses Winter Way 06:2707:3908:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:58
Wallingford, opp Lidl 06:2807:4008:4909:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5817:59
Wallingford, o/s St Johns Road 06:2907:4108:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5918:00
Wallingford Market Place (Stop A) 06:3107:4308:5209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0118:02
06:34
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Church 06:38
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Home Farm 06:38
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Meadow Lane 06:39
Crowmarsh Gifford Crowmarsh Roundabout E (SE-bound) 06:39
Oakley Wood Icknield Way (E-bound) 06:41
Oakley Wood, o/s The Cherries 06:42
Oakley Wood, o/s Mays Farm Cottages 06:44
Nuffield Place (adj) 06:47
Port Hill, opp Hayden Lane 06:48
Nettlebed, adj The Green 06:51
Bix Turn (adj) 06:55
Lower Assendon, opp The Smith Centre 06:58
Henley-on-Thames, opp Bowling Court 07:00
Henley-on-Thames Northfield End (SE-bound) 07:00
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (S-bound) 07:01
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 07:02

Henley-on-Thames, Hart Street to Great Western Park North, Asda

Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 07:05
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:05
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (N-bound) 07:05
Henley-on-Thames Northfield End (NW-bound) 07:06
Henley-on-Thames, adj Bowling Court 07:06
Lower Assendon, o/s The Smith Centre 07:08
Bix Turn (opp) 07:10
Nettlebed, opp The Green 07:15
Port Hill, adj Hayden Lane 07:16
Nuffield Place (opp) 07:18
Oakley Wood, opp Mays Farm Cottages 07:20
Oakley Wood, opp The Cherries 07:21
Oakley Wood Icknield Way (W-bound) 07:22
Crowmarsh Gifford Crowmarsh Roundabout E (NW-bound) 07:23
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Meadow Lane 07:24
Crowmarsh Gifford, adj Home Farm 07:24
Crowmarsh Gifford, opp Church 07:25
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 07:29
07:3408:4309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0618:0619:05
Wallingford, adj Lidl 07:3608:4509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0818:0819:07
Wallingford, opp Moses Winter Way 07:3608:4509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0818:0819:07
Wallingford Highcroft (adj 37) 07:3808:4709:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:1018:1019:09
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Slade End 07:4008:4910:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1218:1219:11
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Bell Lane 07:4208:5110:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1418:1419:13
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Greenmere 07:4308:5210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1518:1519:14
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Church Lane 07:4308:5210:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1518:1519:14
Didcot, adj Tesco 07:5008:5910:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:2318:2219:20
Didcot Aldi (W-bound) 07:5209:0110:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:2418:2419:21
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 07:5409:0310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:2717:5318:2618:5719:23
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 07:5809:0710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3117:5718:2919:0019:26
08:0409:1210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2216:5217:3518:0118:3119:01
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 08:0509:1310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2316:5317:3518:0118:3119:01
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 08:0609:1410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2416:5417:3618:0218:3219:02
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 08:0609:1410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2416:5417:3618:0218:3219:02
Milton Park Stop 14 (W-bound) 07:4508:1008:4809:1809:4810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2816:5817:4118:0718:3719:07
Milton Park Stop 9 (W-bound) 07:4508:1008:4809:1809:4810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2816:5817:4118:0718:3719:07
Milton Park Stop 7 (W-bound) 07:4608:1108:4909:1909:4910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2916:5917:4218:0818:3819:08
Milton Park Stop 5 (W-bound) 07:4708:1208:5009:1909:5010:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2916:5917:4218:0818:3819:08
Milton Park Stop 4 (NW-bound) 07:4708:1208:5009:2009:5010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:0017:4318:0918:3919:09
Milton Park Stop 2 (W-bound) 07:4808:1308:5109:2009:5110:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:0017:4318:0918:3919:09
Milton Park, adj Milton Gate 07:5008:1608:5309:2209:5410:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:0217:4518:1118:4119:11
Great Western Park, adj Red Kite Way 07:5608:2208:5909:2710:0010:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:3717:0817:5118:1518:4719:15
Great Western Park, adj Juniper Way 07:5708:2409:0009:2810:0210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:3817:0917:5218:1618:4819:16
Great Western Park, adj Boundary Park Pavilion 07:5808:2509:0109:2910:0310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4016:3917:1017:5318:1718:4919:17
Great Western Park, opp ASDA 07:5908:2609:0209:3010:0410:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:4017:1117:5418:1818:5019:18

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 21 May 2024, Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 21 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Thames Travel

Website
Twitter
@thames_travel

Contactless payment accepted