bustimes.org

34 - Plymouth City Centre - Devonport - Derriford Hospital - Estover Ind Est

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth City Centre - Devonport - Derriford Hospital - Estover Ind Est

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 06:00 07:00 07:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:30 19:30
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
W Hoe Durley House (W-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Stonehouse Phoenix Street (W-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Stonehouse Caroline Place (SW-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Stonehouse Market Street (NW-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Stonehouse Admiralty Street (S-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Stonehouse St Paul's Church (S-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 06:08 07:08 07:38 17:38 18:38 19:38
Stonehouse Admiral's Hard (S-bound) 06:10 07:10 07:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Stonehouse Stonehall Flats (NW-bound) 06:10 07:10 07:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Stonehouse Newport Street (N-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 06:12 07:12 07:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 06:14 07:14 07:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 06:15 07:16 07:46 17:46 18:45 19:45
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 06:16 07:16 07:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:48 17:48 18:47 19:47
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:48 17:48 18:47 19:47
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 06:17 07:19 07:49 17:49 18:47 19:47
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 06:18 07:19 07:49 17:49 18:48 19:48
Devonport Ross Street (E-bound) 06:18 07:20 07:50 17:50 18:48 19:48
Devonport Benbow Street (E-bound) 06:19 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:49 19:49
Stoke Keppel Place (E-bound) 06:20 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:50 19:50
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 06:21 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 06:21 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 06:21 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:51 19:51
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 06:22 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 06:22 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:52 19:52
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 06:24 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:54 19:54
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 06:25 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:55 19:55
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 06:25 07:28 07:58 17:58 18:55 19:55
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 06:26 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:56 19:56
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 06:28 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:58 19:58
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 06:30 07:33 08:03 18:03 19:00 20:00
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 06:32 07:35 08:05 18:05 19:02 20:02
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 06:33 07:36 08:06 18:06 19:03 20:03
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 06:33 07:37 08:07 18:07 19:03 20:03
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 06:34 07:37 08:07 18:07 19:04 20:04
Derriford Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:40 08:10 18:10 19:06 20:06
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 06:38 07:42 08:12 18:12 19:08 20:08

Estover Ind Est - Derriford Hospital - Devonport - Plymouth City Centre

Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 08:15 then hourly until 18:15 19:15 20:15
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 08:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 08:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 08:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 08:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 08:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 08:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 08:24 18:24 19:23 20:23
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 08:24 18:24 19:23 20:23
Peverell Pounds House (SW-bound) 08:24 18:24 19:23 20:23
Peverell Venn Lane (SW-bound) 08:25 18:25 19:24 20:24
Milehouse LC 4 (SW-bound) 08:27 18:27 19:25 20:25
Milehouse LC 5 (SW-bound) 08:28 18:28 19:26 20:26
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 06:40 08:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 06:40 08:29 18:29 19:27 20:27
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 06:42 08:31 18:31 19:28 20:28
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 06:43 08:32 18:32 19:29 20:29
Stoke Havelock Terrace (W-bound) 06:43 08:32 18:32 19:29 20:29
Devonport Exmouth Road (W-bound) 06:44 08:33 18:33 19:30 20:30
Devonport Ross Street (W-bound) 06:45 08:34 18:34 19:31 20:31
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 06:45 08:34 18:34 19:31 20:31
Devonport Ferry Road (SW-bound) 06:46 08:35 18:35 19:32 20:32
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (W-bound) 06:47 08:36 18:36 19:33 20:33
Devonport Torpoint Ferry (N-bound) 06:48 08:37 18:37 19:34 20:34
Devonport Pottery Road (NE-bound) 06:48 08:37 18:37 19:34 20:34
Devonport Ferry Road (NE-bound) 06:49 08:38 18:38 19:35 20:35
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:39 18:39 19:36 20:36
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 06:51 08:40 18:40 19:37 20:37
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 06:51 08:40 18:40 19:37 20:37
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 06:52 08:41 18:41 19:38 20:38
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 06:52 08:41 18:41 19:39 20:39
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 06:52 08:41 18:41 19:39 20:39
Stonehouse Newport Street (S-bound) 06:53 08:42 18:42 19:41 20:41
Stonehouse Admiralty Street (S-bound) 06:54 08:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Stonehouse St Paul's Church (S-bound) 06:55 08:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Stonehouse Royal William Yard (NW-bound) 06:56 08:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Stonehouse Admiral's Hard (S-bound) 06:57 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Stonehouse Stonehall Flats (NW-bound) 06:57 08:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Stonehouse Emma Place Ope (SE-bound) 06:58 08:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Stonehouse Caroline Place (E-bound) 07:00 08:49 18:49 19:48 20:48
Stonehouse Martin Street (SE-bound) 07:00 08:49 18:49 19:48 20:48
W Hoe New Continental Hotel (NE-bound) 07:01 08:50 18:50 19:49 20:49
Plymouth Athenaeum Place (SE-bound) 07:02 08:51 18:51 19:50 20:50
Plymouth Derry's Cross (NE-bound) 07:03 08:52 18:52 19:51 20:51
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 07:05 08:54 18:54 19:53 20:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus