bustimes.org

351 - Gloucester - Tewkesbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Map

Tewkesbury - Gloucester

Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 06:45 10:05 12:15 14:25
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 06:45 10:05 12:15 14:25
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 06:46 10:06 12:16 14:26
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 06:47 10:07 12:17 14:27
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 06:47 10:07 12:17 14:27
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 06:48 10:08 12:18 14:28
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 06:48 10:08 12:18 14:28
Tredington, after Odessa Inn 06:50 10:10 12:20 14:30
Deerhurst Walton, by Highfield Trading Estate 06:51 10:11 12:21 14:31
Deerhurst Walton Turn (corner of) 06:51 10:11 12:21 14:31
Deerhurst Walton, opp Deerhurst Turn 06:52 10:12 12:22 14:32
Apperley, opp Village Hall 06:55 10:15 12:25 14:35
Apperley Park (after) 06:55 10:15 12:25 14:35
Apperley, opp Westview 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Apperley, nr War Memorial 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Apperley, nr Cricket Club 06:56 10:16 12:26 14:36
Lower Apperley, before School Road Junction 06:57 10:17 12:27 14:37
Lower Apperley, by Wainlode Lane 06:58 10:18 12:28 14:38
Tirley, nr Haw Bridge Inn 06:59 10:19 12:29 14:39
Tirley, before Hasfield Crossroads 07:00 10:20 12:30 14:40
Tirley, before Josend Crescent 07:01 10:21 12:31 14:41
Tirley, opp Knowle Turn 07:02 10:22 12:32 14:42
Corse Hill Farm (by) 07:04 10:24 12:34 14:44
Corse, by Walker's Farm 07:06 10:26 12:36 14:46
Corse, opp Pillows Green Turn 07:06 10:26 12:36 14:46
Corse, before Staunton Cross 07:07 10:27 12:37 14:47
Staunton, opp Swan Inn 07:08 10:28 12:38 14:48
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 07:09 10:29 12:39 14:49
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, by Prince of Wales 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, before School Crescent 07:10 10:30 12:40 14:50
Corse, by Village Hall 07:11 10:31 12:41 14:51
Corse, by The Old Bakery 07:13 10:33 12:43 14:53
Corse, after Crosshands Garage 07:14 10:34 12:44 14:54
Ashleworth, after Foscombe Lane 07:16 10:36 12:46 14:56
Ashleworth, opp Memorial Hall 07:17 10:37 12:47 14:57
Ashleworth, by Primary School 07:17 10:37 12:47 14:57
Ashleworth, by Goss Farm 07:18 10:38 12:48 14:58
Hartpury, nr War Memorial 07:21 10:41 12:51 15:01
Hartpury, opp Memorial Hall 07:22 10:42 12:52 15:02
Hartpury, by Old School 07:22 10:42 12:52 15:02
Hartpury College Turn (corner of) 07:23 10:43 12:53 15:03
Hartpury Hiam's Lane (corner of) 07:23 10:43 12:53 15:03
Maisemore, opp Persh Lane 07:26 10:46 12:56 15:06
Maisemore, o/s The White Hart 07:26 10:46 12:56 15:06
Gloucester, by West End Parade 07:31 10:51 13:01 15:11
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 07:34 10:54 13:04 15:14
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 07:35 10:55 13:05 15:15
Gloucester, nr B & Q 07:36 10:56 13:06 15:16
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 07:36 10:56 13:06 15:16
Kingsholm, before Denmark Road 07:38 10:58 13:08 15:18
Kingsholm, opp Rugby Ground 07:39 10:59 13:09 15:19
Kingsholm, nr St Mark's Church 07:40 11:00 13:10 15:20
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 07:45 11:05 13:15 15:25

Gloucester - Tewkesbury

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay J) 09:00 11:10 13:20 16:20 17:50
Kingsholm, opp St Mark's Church 09:02 11:12 13:22 16:22 17:52
Kingsholm, by Rugby Ground 09:03 11:13 13:23 16:23 17:53
Kingsholm, after Denmark Road 09:03 11:13 13:23 16:23 17:53
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 09:07 11:17 13:27 16:27 17:57
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:29 17:59
Gloucester, nr B & Q 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:29 17:59
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 09:09 11:19 13:29 16:29 17:59
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 09:12 11:22 13:32 16:32 18:02
Maisemore, opp The White Hart 09:16 11:26 13:36 16:36 18:06
Maisemore Persh Lane (corner of) 09:18 11:28 13:38 16:38 18:08
Hartpury College Turn (corner of) 09:20 11:30 13:40 16:40 18:10
Hartpury, opp Old School 09:21 11:31 13:41 16:41 18:11
Hartpury, by Memorial Hall 09:22 11:32 13:42 16:42 18:12
Hartpury Foley Rise (corner of) 09:22 11:32 13:42 16:42 18:12
Ashleworth, opp Goss Farm 09:25 11:35 13:45 16:45 18:15
Ashleworth, nr Primary School 09:26 11:36 13:46 16:46 18:16
Ashleworth, opp Post Office 09:27 11:37 13:47 16:47 18:17
Ashleworth, opp Foscombe Lane 09:27 11:37 13:47 16:47 18:17
Corse, before Crosshands Garage 09:29 11:39 13:49 16:49 18:19
Corse, opp The Old Bakery 09:30 11:40 13:50 16:50 18:20
Corse, opp Village Hall 09:32 11:42 13:52 16:52 18:22
Corse, opp School Crescent 09:33 11:43 13:53 16:53 18:23
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 09:33 11:43 13:53 16:53 18:23
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 09:34 11:44 13:54 16:54 18:24
Corse, by Prince of Wales 09:34 11:44 13:54 16:54 18:24
Staunton, before Swan Inn 09:36 11:46 13:56 16:56 18:26
Corse, after Staunton Cross 09:36 11:46 13:56 16:56 18:26
Corse Pillows Green Turn (corner of) 09:37 11:47 13:57 16:57 18:27
Corse, opp Walker's Farm 09:38 11:48 13:58 16:58 18:28
Corse Hill Farm (opp) 09:39 11:49 13:59 16:59 18:29
Tirley, after Knowle Turn 09:41 11:51 14:01 17:01 18:31
Tirley, after Josend Crescent 09:42 11:52 14:02 17:02 18:32
Tirley, after Hasfield Crossroads 09:43 11:53 14:03 17:03 18:33
Tirley, opp Haw Bridge Inn 09:44 11:54 14:04 17:04 18:34
Lower Apperley, opp Wainlode Lane 09:45 11:55 14:05 17:05 18:35
Lower Apperley, after School Road Junction 09:46 11:56 14:06 17:06 18:36
Apperley, by Cricket Club 09:47 11:57 14:07 17:07 18:37
Apperley, by War Memorial 09:47 11:57 14:07 17:07 18:37
Apperley, before Westview 09:48 11:58 14:08 17:08 18:38
Apperley Park (before) 09:48 11:58 14:08 17:08 18:38
Apperley, after Village Hall 09:48 11:58 14:08 17:09s 18:39s
Coombe Hill, before Swan Inn 17:15 18:45
Deerhurst Walton, by Deerhurst Turn 09:51 12:01 14:11
Deerhurst Walton, opp Turn 09:52 12:02 14:12
Deerhurst Walton, opp Highfield Trading Estate 09:52 12:02 14:12
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 09:54 12:04 14:14
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 09:55 12:05 14:15
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 09:56 12:06 14:16
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 09:56 12:06 14:16
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 09:57 12:07 14:17
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 09:57 12:07 14:17
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 09:58 12:08 14:18
Tewkesbury, after The Cross 09:59 12:09 14:19
Tewkesbury, opp Stokes Court 09:59 12:09 14:19
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 10:00 12:10 14:20

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach in Gloucester