Bus Times

351 - Tewkesbury - Apperley - Staunton - Hartpury - Maisemore - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Swanbrook Coaches

Tewkesbury - Apperley - Staunton - Hartpury - Maisemore - Gloucester

Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 06:45 10:00 12:25
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 06:48 10:02 12:27 14:50
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 06:48 10:02 12:27 14:50
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 06:49 10:03 12:28 14:51
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 06:49 10:03 12:28 14:51
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 06:50 10:04 12:29 14:52
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 06:50 10:04 12:29 14:52
Tredington, after Odessa Inn 06:51 10:05 12:30 14:53
Deerhurst Walton, by Highfield Trading Estate 06:53 10:07 12:32 14:55
Deerhurst Walton Turn (corner of) 06:53 10:07 12:32 14:55
Deerhurst Walton, opp Deerhurst Turn 06:54 10:08 12:33 14:56
Apperley, opp Village Hall 06:56 10:10 12:35 14:58
Apperley Park (after) 06:56 10:10 12:35 14:58
Apperley, opp Westview 06:57 10:11 12:36 14:59
Apperley, nr War Memorial 06:57 10:11 12:36 14:59
Apperley, nr Cricket Club 06:57 10:11 12:36 14:59
Lower Apperley, before School Road Junction 06:58 10:12 12:37 15:00
Lower Apperley, by Wainlode Lane 06:58 10:12 12:37 15:00
Tirley, nr Haw Bridge Inn 07:00 10:14 12:39 15:02
Tirley, before Hasfield Crossroads 07:02 10:16 12:41 15:04
Tirley, before Josend Crescent 07:03 10:16 12:41 15:04
Tirley, opp Knowle Turn 07:04 10:17 12:42 15:05
Corse Hill Farm (by) 07:06 10:18 12:43 15:06
Corse, by Walker's Farm 07:07 10:18 12:43 15:06
Corse, opp Pillows Green Turn 07:08 10:19 12:44 15:07
Corse, before Staunton Cross 07:09 10:19 12:44 15:07
Staunton, opp Swan Inn 07:10 10:20 12:45 15:08
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 07:11 10:21 12:46 15:09
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 07:13 10:23 12:48 15:11
Corse, by Prince of Wales 07:13 10:23 12:48 15:11
Corse, before School Crescent 07:13 10:23 12:48 15:11
Corse, by Village Hall 07:14 10:24 12:49 15:12
Corse, by The Old Bakery 07:15 10:25 12:50 15:13
Corse, after Crosshands Garage 07:16 10:26 12:51 15:14
Ashleworth, after Foscombe Lane 07:18 10:28 12:53 15:16
Ashleworth, nr Post Office 07:19 10:29 12:54 15:17
Ashleworth, by Primary School 07:19 10:30 12:55 15:18
Ashleworth, by Goss Farm 07:20 10:30 12:55 15:18
Hartpury, nr War Memorial 07:24 10:35 13:00 15:23
Hartpury, opp Memorial Hall 07:24 10:36 13:01 15:24
Hartpury, by Old School 07:26 10:38 13:03 15:29
Hartpury College (in) 07:30 08:25 10:45 13:10 15:40
Hartpury Hiam's Lane (corner of) 07:31 08:26 10:46 13:11 15:41
Maisemore, opp Persh Lane 07:34 08:29 10:49 13:14 15:44
Maisemore, o/s The White Hart 07:35 08:30 10:49 13:14 15:45
Gloucester, by West End Parade 07:41 08:37 10:53 13:18 15:50
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 08:40 10:55 13:20
Gloucester, nr Blackfriars Priory 08:41 10:56 13:21
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 08:42 10:57 13:22
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 08:43 10:58 13:23
Gloucester, opp New Look 08:43 10:58 13:23
Kingsholm, before Denmark Road 07:46
Kingsholm, opp Rugby Ground 07:47
Kingsholm, nr St Mark's Church 07:47
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Priory Ruins 15:52
Gloucester Market Parade (Stop G1) 07:50 08:45 11:00 13:25 15:55

Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury - Staunton - Apperley - Tewkesbury

Gloucester Market Parade (Stop G1) 08:00 08:50 11:10 13:35 16:05 17:45
Gloucester Boots (Stop R) 11:11 13:36
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 11:13 13:38
Gloucester, opp Castlemeads Court 11:17 13:42
Gloucester, by Estate Agents 08:00 16:05 17:45
Kingsholm, opp St Mark's Church 08:02 16:07 17:47
Kingsholm, by Rugby Ground 08:03 16:08 17:48
Kingsholm, after Denmark Road 08:03 16:08 17:48
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 16:13 17:51
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 11:20 13:45 16:15 17:53
Gloucester, nr B & Q 11:20 13:45
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 11:20 13:45 16:15 17:53
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 08:51
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 08:06 08:53 11:22 13:47 16:17 17:56
Maisemore, opp The White Hart 08:10 08:59 11:25 13:50 16:20 18:00
Maisemore Persh Lane (corner of) 08:11 09:01 11:26 13:51 16:21 18:01
Hartpury College (in) 08:15 09:05 11:30 13:55 16:25 18:05
Hartpury College Turn (corner of) 09:09 11:34 13:59 16:29 18:09
Hartpury, opp Old School 09:11 11:36 14:01 16:31 18:11
Hartpury, by Memorial Hall 09:15 11:40 14:05 16:35 18:15
Hartpury Foley Rise (corner of) 09:15 11:40 14:05 16:35 18:15
Ashleworth, opp Goss Farm 09:19 11:44 14:09 16:39 18:19
Ashleworth, nr Primary School 09:20 11:45 14:10 16:40 18:20
Ashleworth, opp Post Office 09:21 11:46 14:11 16:41 18:21
Ashleworth, opp Foscombe Lane 09:21 11:46 14:11 16:41 18:21
Corse, before Crosshands Garage 09:23 11:48 14:13 16:43 18:23
Corse, opp The Old Bakery 09:24 11:49 14:14 16:44 18:24
Corse, opp Village Hall 09:25 11:50 14:15 16:45 18:25
Corse, opp School Crescent 09:26 11:51 14:16 16:46 18:26
Corse, opp Prince of Wales 09:26 11:51 14:16 16:46 18:26
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 09:27 11:52 14:17 16:47 18:27
Corse, by Prince of Wales 09:28 11:53 14:18 16:48 18:28
Staunton, before Swan Inn 09:30 11:55 14:20 16:50 18:30
Corse, after Staunton Cross 09:30 11:55 14:20 16:50 18:30
Corse Pillows Green Turn (corner of) 09:30 11:55 14:20 16:50 18:30
Corse, opp Walker's Farm 09:31 11:56 14:21 16:51 18:31
Corse Hill Farm (opp) 09:31 11:56 14:21 16:51 18:31
Tirley, after Knowle Turn 09:32 11:57 14:22 16:52 18:32
Tirley, after Josend Crescent 09:33 11:58 14:23 16:53 18:33
Tirley, after Hasfield Crossroads 09:34 11:59 14:24 16:54 18:34
Tirley, opp Haw Bridge Inn 09:36 12:01 14:26 16:56 18:36
Lower Apperley, opp Wainlode Lane 09:37 12:02 14:27 16:57 18:37
Lower Apperley, after School Road Junction 09:37 12:02 14:27 16:57 18:38
Apperley, by Cricket Club 09:38 12:03 14:28 16:58 18:39
Apperley, by War Memorial 09:38 12:03 14:28 16:58 18:40
Apperley, before Westview 09:39 12:04 14:29 16:59 18:41
Apperley Park (before) 09:39 12:04 14:29 16:59 18:41
Apperley, after Village Hall 09:39 12:04 14:29 16:59 18:41
Deerhurst Walton, by Deerhurst Turn 09:41 12:06 14:31 17:01 18:43
Deerhurst Walton, opp Turn 09:42 12:07 14:32 17:02 18:44
Deerhurst Walton, opp Highfield Trading Estate 09:42 12:07 14:32 17:02 18:44
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 09:44 12:09 14:34 17:04 18:45
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 09:45 12:10 14:35 17:05 18:46
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 09:45 12:10 14:35 17:05 18:46
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 09:46 12:11 14:36 17:06 18:47
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 09:46 12:11 14:36 17:06 18:47
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 09:47 12:12 14:37 17:07 18:48
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 09:48 12:13 14:38 17:08 18:49
Tewkesbury, o/s Anchor 09:50 12:15

Wheelchair-accessible

More information