Bus Times

351 - Tewkesbury - Apperley - Staunton - Hartpury - Maisemore - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Swanbrook Coaches

Tewkesbury - Apperley - Staunton - Hartpury - Maisemore - Gloucester

Twyning Village Store (NW-bound) 07:30
Puckrup Hall (S-bound) 07:33
Shuthonger Church End Nursery (S-bound) 07:34
Shuthonger, opp Crown Inn 07:35
The Mythe Mythe End House (S-bound) 07:37
The Mythe Water Tower (S-bound) 07:37
The Mythe Mythe Bridge Turn (SE-bound) 07:38
Tewkesbury, o/s Boots 07:00 07:40 09:20 11:55 14:50
Tewkesbury, by The Crescent 07:02 07:43 09:22 11:57 14:52
Tewkesbury, opp Council Offices 07:02 07:43 09:22 11:57 14:52
Tewkesbury, before Abbot's Road 07:03 07:44 09:23 11:57 14:52
Tewkesbury, before Gupshill Manor 07:03 07:44 09:23 11:58 14:53
Tewkesbury, after Mowbray Avenue 07:04 07:45 09:24 11:58 14:53
Tewkesbury, opp Equinox 07:04 07:45 09:24 11:58 14:53
Tredington, after Odessa Inn 07:05 07:47 09:25 11:59 14:54
Deerhurst Walton Highfield Trading Estate (SW-bound) 07:07 07:48 09:27 12:00 14:55
Deerhurst Walton Turn (W-bound) 07:07 07:48 09:27 12:01 14:56
Deerhurst Walton, opp Deerhurst Turn 07:08 07:49 09:28 12:01 14:56
Apperley Village Hall (W-bound) 07:10 07:52 09:30 12:03 14:58
Apperley Park (opp) 07:10 07:52 09:30 12:03 14:58
Apperley, opp Westview 07:11 07:53 09:31 12:04 14:59
Apperley, opp War Memorial 07:11 07:53 09:31 12:04 14:59
Apperley Cricket Club (S-bound) 07:11 07:53 09:31 12:04 14:59
Lower Apperley School Road Junction (SW-bound) 07:12 07:54 09:32 12:05 15:00
Lower Apperley Wainlode Lane (W-bound) 07:12 07:54 09:32 12:05 15:00
Tirley, nr Haw Bridge Inn 07:14 07:56 09:34 12:07 15:02
Tirley, before Hasfield Crossroads 07:16 07:57 09:36 12:11 15:06
Tirley, before Josend Crescent 07:16 07:57 09:36 12:11 15:06
Tirley Knowle Turn (W-bound) 07:17 07:58 09:37 12:12 15:07
Corse Hill Farm (SW-bound) 07:18 08:00 09:38 12:13 15:08
Corse Walker's Farm (SW-bound) 07:18 08:01 09:38 12:13 15:08
Corse Pillows Green Turn (W-bound) 07:19 08:02 09:39 12:14 15:09
Corse, before Staunton Cross 07:19 08:02 09:39 12:14 15:09
Staunton, opp Swan Inn 07:20 08:03 09:40 12:15 15:10
Corse Prince of Wales (W-bound) 07:21 08:03 09:41 12:16 15:11
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 07:23 08:04 09:43 12:18 15:13
Corse Prince of Wales (E-bound) 07:23 08:04 09:43 12:18 15:13
Corse, before School Crescent 07:23 08:04 09:43 12:18 15:13
Corse Village Hall (S-bound) 07:24 08:05 09:44 12:19 15:14
Corse The Old Bakery (SE-bound) 07:25 08:06 09:45 12:20 15:15
Corse Crosshands Garage (SE-bound) 07:26 08:07 09:46 12:21 15:16
Ashleworth Foscombe Lane (SE-bound) 07:28 08:09 09:48 12:23 15:18
Ashleworth, nr Post Office 07:29 08:10 09:49 12:24 15:19
Ashleworth Primary School (SW-bound) 07:30 08:10 09:50 12:25 15:20
Ashleworth Goss Farm (W-bound) 07:30 08:11 09:50 12:25 15:20
Hartpury, nr War Memorial 07:35 08:15 09:55 12:30 15:25
Hartpury, opp Memorial Hall 07:36 08:16 09:56 12:31 15:26
Hartpury Old School (S-bound) 07:38 08:20 09:58 12:33 15:30
Hartpury College (in) 07:45 08:30 10:05 12:40 15:40
Hartpury Hiam's Lane (corner of) 07:46 08:31 10:06 12:41 15:41
Maisemore, opp Persh Lane 07:49 08:35 10:09 12:44 15:44
Maisemore, o/s The White Hart 07:49 08:35 10:09 12:44 15:45
Gloucester West End Parade (SE-bound) 07:53 08:38 10:13 12:48 15:50
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Priory Ruins 15:52
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 08:40 10:15 12:50
Gloucester, nr Blackfriars Priory 08:41 10:16 12:51
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 08:42 10:17 12:52
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 08:43 10:18 12:53
Gloucester, opp New Look 08:43 10:18 12:53
Kingsholm Denmark Road (S-bound) 07:56
Kingsholm, opp Rugby Ground 07:57
Kingsholm, nr St Mark's Church 07:57
Gloucester Market Parade (Stop G1) 08:00 08:45 10:20 12:55 15:55

Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury - Staunton - Apperley - Tewkesbury

Gloucester Market Parade (Stop G1) 08:05 10:30 13:00 16:05 17:45
Gloucester, by Estate Agents 08:05 16:05 17:45
Kingsholm, opp St Mark's Church 08:07 16:07 17:47
Kingsholm Rugby Ground (N-bound) 08:08 16:08 17:48
Kingsholm, opp Denmark Road 08:08 16:08 17:48
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 16:11 17:51
Gloucester Boots (Stop R) 10:31 13:01
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 10:33 13:03
Gloucester, opp Castlemeads Court 10:37 13:07
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (N-bound) 10:40 13:10 16:13 17:53
Gloucester, nr B & Q 10:40 13:10
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 10:40 13:10 16:13 17:53
Gloucester West End Parade (NW-bound) 08:11 10:42 13:12 16:15 17:55
Maisemore, opp The White Hart 08:15 10:45 13:15 16:19 17:59
Maisemore Persh Lane (corner of) 08:16 10:46 13:16 16:20 18:00
Hartpury College (in) 08:20 10:50 13:20 16:25 18:05
Hartpury College Turn (corner of) 08:24 10:54 13:24 16:29 18:09
Hartpury Old School (N-bound) 08:26 10:56 13:26 16:31 18:11
Hartpury Memorial Hall (N-bound) 08:30 11:00 13:30 16:35 18:15
Hartpury Foley Rise (NE-bound) 08:30 11:00 13:30 16:35 18:15
Ashleworth Goss Farm (E-bound) 08:34 11:04 13:34 16:39 18:19
Ashleworth Primary School (NE-bound) 08:35 11:05 13:35 16:40 18:20
Ashleworth, opp Post Office 08:36 11:06 13:36 16:41 18:21
Ashleworth Foscombe Lane (NW-bound) 08:36 11:06 13:36 16:41 18:21
Corse Crosshands Garage (NW-bound) 08:37 11:07 13:37 16:43 18:23
Corse, opp The Old Bakery 08:38 11:08 13:38 16:44 18:24
Corse, opp Village Hall 08:39 11:09 13:39 16:46 18:25
Corse, opp School Crescent 08:40 11:10 13:40 16:47 18:26
Corse Prince of Wales (W-bound) 08:40 11:10 13:40 16:47 18:26
Corse Compton Close (corner of) 08:41 11:11 13:41 16:48 18:27
Corse Prince of Wales (E-bound) 08:42 11:12 13:42 16:48 18:28
Staunton, before Swan Inn 08:45 11:15 13:45 16:50 18:30
Corse, after Staunton Cross 08:45 11:15 13:45 16:50 18:30
Corse Pillows Green Turn (E-bound) 08:45 11:15 13:45 16:50 18:30
Corse, opp Walker's Farm 08:46 11:16 13:46 16:51 18:31
Corse Hill Farm (opp) 08:46 11:16 13:46 16:51 18:31
Tirley Knowle Turn (E-bound) 08:47 11:17 13:47 16:52 18:32
Tirley, after Josend Crescent 08:48 11:18 13:48 16:53 18:33
Tirley, after Hasfield Crossroads 08:49 11:19 13:49 16:54 18:34
Tirley, opp Haw Bridge Inn 08:51 11:21 13:51 16:56 18:36
Lower Apperley, opp Wainlode Lane 08:52 11:22 13:52 16:57 18:37
Lower Apperley School Road Junction (NE-bound) 08:52 11:22 13:52 16:57 18:38
Apperley Cricket Club (N-bound) 08:53 11:23 13:53 16:58 18:39
Apperley War Memorial (N-bound) 08:53 11:23 13:53 16:58 18:40
Apperley, before Westview 08:54 11:24 13:54 16:59 18:41
Apperley Park (NE-bound) 08:54 11:24 13:54 16:59 18:41
Apperley Village Hall (E-bound) 08:54 11:24 13:54 16:59 18:41
Deerhurst Walton Deerhurst Turn (E-bound) 08:56 11:26 13:56 17:01 18:43
Deerhurst Walton Turn (E-bound) 08:57 11:27 13:57 17:02 18:44
Deerhurst Walton, opp Highfield Trading Estate 08:57 11:27 13:57 17:02 18:44
Tredington, opp Odessa Inn 08:59 11:29 13:59 17:04 18:45
Tewkesbury, nr Equinox 09:00 11:30 14:00 17:05 18:46
Tewkesbury, before Mowbray Avenue 09:00 11:30 14:00 17:05 18:46
Tewkesbury, after Gupshill Manor 09:01 11:31 14:01 17:06 18:47
Tewkesbury, after Abbot's Road 09:01 11:31 14:01 17:06 18:47
Tewkesbury, o/s Council Offices 09:02 11:32 14:02 17:07 18:48
Tewkesbury, nr The Crescent 09:03 11:33 14:03 17:08 18:49
Tewkesbury, o/s Anchor 09:05 11:35 14:05 17:13
The Mythe Mythe Bridge Turn (NW-bound) 17:14
The Mythe Water Tower (N-bound) 17:16
The Mythe, opp Mythe End House 17:17
Shuthonger Crown Inn (N-bound) 17:19
Shuthonger Church End Nursery (N-bound) 17:20
Puckrup Hall (N-bound) 17:21
Twyning Hill End Close (N-bound) 17:26
Twyning The Mayalls (S-bound) 17:27
Twyning Village Store (NW-bound) 17:28

More information