bustimes.org

352 - Holmfirth - Uppermill

A bus service operated by South Pennine Community Transport

Map

Holmfirth - Uppermill

Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 09:55 11:55 13:55
Holmfirth Woodhead Rd Victoria Street 09:55 11:55 13:55
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Upperthong Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56
Holmfirth Greenfield Road 09:57 11:57 13:57
Upperthong, at Greenfield Road Modd Ln 09:57 11:57 13:57
Upperthong Greenfield Road Crow Wood (stop) 09:58 11:58 13:58
Upperthong, adj Greenfield Rd Spring Lane 09:58 11:58 13:58
Upperthong, adj Greenfield Road Briar Court 09:59 11:59 13:59
Upperthong Greenfield Rd Newlands Ln 10:00 12:00 14:00
Upperthong Liphill Farm (W-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Hart Holes 10:01 12:01 14:01
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Wheels Brook Farm (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Holmfirth The Huntsman PH (W-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02
Holmfirth Harden Hill Farm 10:02 12:02 14:02
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Harden Moss Rd 10:02 12:02 14:02
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Magdelen Road 10:03 12:03 14:03
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Bradshaw Quarries 10:04 12:04 14:04
Meltham Greenfield Rd Wessenden Head Road (W-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Meltham Greenfield Road Wessenden Head (E-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Meltham Greenfield Road Wessenden Head Moor (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Meltham Greenfield Road Black Gate (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Greenfield, o/s Clarence Hotel 10:15 12:15 14:15
Greenfield, opp Central Avenue 10:15 12:15 14:15
Greenfield, o/s King William IV 10:15 12:15 14:15
Greenfield, o/s Conservative Club 10:16 12:16 14:16
Greenfield, opp Wellington Road 10:16 12:16 14:16
Greenfield Station (Stop G) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Greenfield Station (Stop B) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Uppermill, o/s Wade Lock 10:18 12:18 14:18
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 10:19 12:19 14:19
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 10:20 12:20 14:20

Uppermill - Holmfirth

Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 10:25 12:25 14:25
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 10:25 12:25 14:25
Uppermill, opp Wade Lock 10:26 12:26 14:26
Greenfield Station (o/s) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Greenfield Station (Stop D) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Greenfield Wellington Road (Stop F) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Greenfield, opp Conservative Club 10:28 12:28 14:28
Greenfield, opp King William IV 10:29 12:29 14:29
Greenfield, nr Central Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29
Greenfield, opp Clarence Hotel 10:30 12:30 14:30
Meltham Greenfield Road Black Gate (E-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37
Meltham Greenfield Road Wessenden Head Moor 10:37 12:37 14:37
Meltham Greenfield Road Wessenden Head 10:38 12:38 14:38
Meltham Greenfield Rd Wessenden Head Road 10:39 12:39 14:39
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Bradshaw Quarries (W-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Magdelen Road (E-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Harden Moss Rd 10:42 12:42 14:42
Holmfirth Harden Hill Farm (E-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42
Holmfirth The Huntsman PH 10:43 12:43 14:43
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Wheels Brook Farm 10:43 12:43 14:43
Holmfirth Greenfield Road Hart Holes (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Upperthong Liphill Farm 10:44 12:44 14:44
Upperthong Greenfield Rd Newlands Ln (E-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45
Upperthong Greenfield Road Briar Court 10:45 12:45 14:45
Upperthong Greenfield Rd Spring Lane 10:45 12:45 14:45
Upperthong Greenfield Road Crow Wood 10:46 12:46 14:46
Upperthong Greenfield Rd Modd Lane 10:47 12:47 14:47
Holmfirth Greenfield Rd Park Head Lane 10:47 12:47 14:47
Holmfirth, adj Greenfield Rd Upperthong Lane 10:48 12:48 14:48
Holmfirth Bus Station stand D 10:50 12:50 14:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

South Pennine Community Transport