Bus Times

355 - Bury St Edmunds - Icklingham - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Bury St Edmunds - Icklingham - Mildenhall

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:20 then hourly until 13:20 14:20 16:30 17:40
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:32 17:42
Bury St Edmunds, adj Thingoe Hill 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:32 17:42
Bury St Edmunds, adj Tollgate Lane 09:23 13:23 14:23 16:33 17:43
Fornham St Martin, opp Barton Hill 09:24 13:24 14:24 16:34 17:44
Fornham St Martin, o/s The Woolpack 09:25 13:25 14:25 16:35 17:45
Fornham St Martin, opp Village Sign 09:26 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:46
Fornham St Genevieve, adj Oak Close 09:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:47
Fornham St Genevieve, o/s Parklands Green 09:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:47
Fornham All Saints, opp Post Office 09:28 13:28 14:28 16:38 17:48
Fornham All Saints, opp The Green 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:39 17:49
Fornham All Saints, adj Three Kings Roundabout 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:39 17:49
Hengrave, opp Bus Shelter 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:42 17:52
Flempton, opp Church 09:34 13:34 14:34 16:44 17:54
Lackford, opp Bus Shelter 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:47 17:57
Lackford, opp New Cottages 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:47 17:57
Icklingham, opp West Stow Turning 09:38 13:38 14:38 16:48 17:58
Icklingham, opp The Farthings 09:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 18:00
Icklingham, adj Red Lion 09:41 13:41 14:41 16:51 18:01
Icklingham, adj Camp Close 09:41 13:41 14:41 16:51 18:01
Barton Mills, adj Silver Lodge 09:45 13:45 14:45 16:55 18:05
Mildenhall, adj Lark Road 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:56 18:06
Mildenhall, opp Police Station 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:56 18:07
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 18:08
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 18:10
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 09:50 13:50 14:48 16:58 18:10
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 09:51 13:51
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 09:53 13:53
Mildenhall, adj Hampstead Avenue 09:55 13:55
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 10:00 14:00
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 10:01 14:01
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 10:01 14:01
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 10:02 14:02
Beck Row, adj Parkside 10:03 14:03
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 10:03 14:03
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 10:04 14:04
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 10:05 14:05
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 10:05 14:05
Beck Row, o/s Kings Head 10:06 14:06
Beck Row, adj St John's Street 10:07 14:07
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 10:11 14:11
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 10:13 14:13
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 10:14 14:14
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 10:15 14:15
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 10:16 14:16
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 10:18 14:18

Mildenhall - Icklingham - Bury St Edmunds

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 09:50 then hourly until 13:50
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 09:51 13:51
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 09:53 13:53
Mildenhall, adj Hampstead Avenue 09:55 13:55
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 10:00 14:00
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 10:01 14:01
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 10:01 14:01
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 10:02 14:02
Beck Row, adj Parkside 10:03 14:03
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 10:03 14:03
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 10:04 14:04
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 10:05 14:05
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 10:05 14:05
Beck Row, o/s Kings Head 10:06 14:06
Beck Row, adj St John's Street 10:07 14:07
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 10:11 14:11
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 10:13 14:13
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 10:14 14:14
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 10:15 14:15
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 10:16 14:16
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 07:40 09:20 10:18 14:18 14:50 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 07:40 09:20 10:20 14:20 14:50 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall, adj Croft Place 07:40 09:20 10:20 14:20 14:50 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall, adj Police Station 07:41 09:21 10:21 14:21 14:51 17:01 18:11
Mildenhall, opp Lark Road 07:42 09:22 10:22 14:22 14:52 17:02 18:12
Barton Mills, opp Silver Lodge 07:43 09:23 10:23 14:23 14:53 17:03 18:13
Icklingham, opp Camp Close 07:47 09:27 10:27 14:27 14:57 17:07 18:17
Icklingham, opp Red Lion 07:48 09:28 10:28 14:28 14:58 17:08 18:18
Icklingham, adj The Farthings 07:48 09:28 10:28 14:28 14:58 17:08 18:18
Icklingham, adj West Stow Turning 07:50 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:00 17:10 18:20
Lackford, adj New Cottages 07:51 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:01 17:11 18:21
Lackford, o/s Bus Shelter 07:52 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:02 17:12 18:22
Flempton, adj Church 07:56 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:06 17:16 18:26
Hengrave, o/s Bus Shelter 07:58 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:08 17:18 18:28
Fornham All Saints, opp Three Kings Roundabout 08:00 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:10 17:20 18:30
Fornham All Saints, adj The Green 08:01 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:11 17:21 18:31
Fornham All Saints, nr Post Office 08:01 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:11 17:21 18:31
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Parklands Green 08:02 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:12 17:22 18:32
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Oak Close 08:03 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:13 17:23 18:33
Fornham St Martin, adj Village Sign 08:03 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:13 17:23 18:33
Fornham St Martin, opp The Woolpack 08:04 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:14 17:24 18:34
Fornham St Martin, adj Barton Hill 08:05 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:15 17:25 18:35
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 08:06 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:16 17:26 18:36
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 08:07 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:17 17:27 18:37
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 08:08 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:18 17:28 18:38
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:10 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:20 17:30 18:40

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information