Bus Times

355 - Bury St Edmunds - Icklingham - Mildenhall

A bus service operated by Mulleys Motorways

Bury St Edmunds - Icklingham - Mildenhall

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:45 08:00 08:20 09:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:10 17:40
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 06:47 08:02 08:22 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 17:42
Bury St Edmunds, adj Thingoe Hill 06:47 08:02 08:22 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:12 17:42
Bury St Edmunds, adj Tollgate Lane 06:48 08:03 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:13 17:43
Fornham St Martin, opp Barton Hill 06:49 08:04 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:14 17:44
Fornham St Martin, o/s The Woolpack 06:50 08:05 08:25 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:15 17:45
Fornham St Genevieve, adj Oak Close 06:52 08:07 08:27 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:17 17:47
Fornham St Genevieve, o/s Parklands Green 06:52 08:07 08:27 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:17 17:47
Fornham All Saints, opp Post Office 06:53 08:08 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:18 17:48
Fornham All Saints, opp The Green 06:54 08:09 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:19 17:49
Fornham All Saints, adj Three Kings Roundabout 06:54 08:09 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:19 17:49
Hengrave, opp Bus Shelter 06:57 08:12 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:22 17:52
Flempton, opp Church 06:59 08:14 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:24 17:54
Lackford, opp Bus Shelter 07:02 08:17 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:27 17:57
Lackford, opp New Cottages 07:02 08:17 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:27 17:57
Icklingham, opp West Stow Turning 07:03 08:18 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:28 17:58
Icklingham, opp The Farthings 07:05 08:20 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:30 18:00
Icklingham, adj Red Lion 07:06 08:21 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:31 18:01
Icklingham, adj Camp Close 07:06 08:21 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:31 18:01
Barton Mills, adj Silver Lodge 07:10 08:25 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:35 18:05
Mildenhall, adj Lark Road 07:11 08:26 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:36 18:06
Mildenhall, opp Police Station 07:11 08:26 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:37 18:07
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 07:12 08:27 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:38 18:08
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 07:13 08:28 08:48 09:48 14:48 16:48 17:40 18:10
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 07:13 08:28 08:48 09:50 14:50 16:48 17:40 18:10
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 15:48
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 15:50
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 09:51 14:51 15:51
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 09:53 14:53 15:53
Mildenhall, adj Hampstead Avenue 09:55 14:55 15:55
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 10:00 15:00 16:00
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 10:01 15:01 16:01
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 10:01 15:01 16:01
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 10:02 15:02 16:02
Beck Row, adj Parkside 10:03 15:03 16:03
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 10:03 15:03 16:03
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 10:04 15:04 16:04
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 10:05 15:05 16:05
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 10:05 15:05 16:05
Beck Row, o/s Kings Head 10:06 15:06 16:06
Beck Row, adj St John's Street 10:07 15:07 16:07
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 10:11 15:11 16:11
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 10:13 15:13 16:13
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 10:14 15:14 16:14
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 10:15 15:15 16:15
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 10:16 15:16 16:16
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 10:18 15:18 16:18

Mildenhall - Icklingham - Bury St Edmunds

Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand B) 07:15 09:50 then hourly until 15:50
Mildenhall, adj Folly Road 07:16 09:51 15:51
Mildenhall, adj Junction Road 07:18 09:53 15:53
Mildenhall, adj Hampstead Avenue 07:20 09:55 15:55
Holywell Row Holywell Farm (W-bound) 07:25 10:00 16:00
Holywell Row, adj Methodist Church 07:26 10:01 16:01
Holywell Row The Street (o/s 14) 07:26 10:01 16:01
Beck Row, opp Aspal Lane 07:27 10:02 16:02
Beck Row, adj Parkside 07:28 10:03 16:03
Beck Row, adj Aspal Way 07:29 10:03 16:03
Beck Row, o/s Rose & Crown 07:30 10:04 16:04
Beck Row, opp Shrub House Close 07:30 10:05 16:05
Beck Row, o/s Village Stores 07:31 10:05 16:05
Beck Row, o/s Kings Head 07:31 10:06 16:06
Beck Row, adj St John's Street 07:32 10:07 16:07
Mildenhall, opp Girton Close 07:35 10:11 16:11
Mildenhall, opp Clare Close 07:36 10:13 16:13
Mildenhall, opp Downing Close 07:37 10:14 16:14
Mildenhall, adj Health Centre 07:38 10:15 16:15
Mildenhall, opp Croft Place 07:39 10:16 16:16
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:18 16:18 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall Bus Station (Stand A) 07:45 08:30 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall, adj Croft Place 07:45 08:30 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:00 18:10
Mildenhall, adj Police Station 07:46 08:31 09:21 10:21 16:21 17:01 18:11
Mildenhall, opp Lark Road 07:47 08:32 09:22 10:22 16:22 17:02 18:12
Barton Mills, opp Silver Lodge 07:48 08:33 09:23 10:23 16:23 17:03 18:13
Icklingham, opp Camp Close 07:52 08:37 09:27 10:27 16:27 17:07 18:17
Icklingham, opp Red Lion 07:53 08:38 09:28 10:28 16:28 17:08 18:18
Icklingham, adj The Farthings 07:53 08:38 09:28 10:28 16:28 17:08 18:18
Icklingham, adj West Stow Turning 07:55 08:40 09:30 10:30 16:30 17:10 18:20
Lackford, adj New Cottages 07:56 08:41 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:11 18:21
Lackford, o/s Bus Shelter 07:57 08:42 09:32 10:32 16:32 17:12 18:22
Flempton, adj Church 08:01 08:46 09:36 10:36 16:36 17:16 18:26
Hengrave, o/s Bus Shelter 08:03 08:48 09:38 10:38 16:38 17:18 18:28
Fornham All Saints, opp Three Kings Roundabout 08:05 08:50 09:40 10:40 16:40 17:20 18:30
Fornham All Saints, adj The Green 08:06 08:51 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:21 18:31
Fornham All Saints, nr Post Office 08:06 08:51 09:41 10:41 16:41 17:21 18:31
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Parklands Green 08:07 08:52 09:42 10:42 16:42 17:22 18:32
Fornham St Genevieve, opp Oak Close 08:08 08:53 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:23 18:33
Fornham St Martin, opp The Woolpack 08:09 08:54 09:44 10:44 16:44 17:24 18:34
Fornham St Martin, adj Barton Hill 08:10 08:55 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:25 18:35
Bury St Edmunds, opp Tollgate Lane 08:11 08:56 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:26 18:36
Bury St Edmunds, opp Thingoe Hill 08:12 08:57 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:27 18:37
Bury St Edmunds, adj Railway Station 08:13 08:58 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:28 18:38
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:15 09:00 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:30 18:40

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information