bustimes.org

35A - Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C1) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Plymouth University (Stop U1) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Mutley Plain (Stop M5) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Mutley Hyde Park Shops (NW-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Mannamead Beacon Park Baptist Church (NW-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (NW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Peverell Pounds Park Road (NW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Pennycross Recreation Road (W-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Beacon Park Recreation Road (S-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Beacon Park Westeria Terrace (W-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Beacon Park Fircroft Road (SW-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Beacon Park Corondale Road (SW-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Beacon Park West Down Road (SW-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
N Prospect Scott Business Park (SW-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
N Prospect North Prospect Shops (NW-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (NW-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Ham Drive Youth Centre (NE-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ham Green (NE-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Ham Dryburgh Crescent (E-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Pennycross Ham Close (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Pennycross Arden Grove (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Peverell Library (SE-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Peverell Wembury Park Road West (SE-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Peverell Thornbury Park Avenue West (SE-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Mannamead Ganna Park Road West (SE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Mannamead Old Park Road West (SE-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Mannamead Peverell Park Road (SE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Mutley Hyde Park Primary School (SE-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Mutley Ford Park Lane (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus