bustimes.org

Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2)

On North Hill

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

62 Plymouth City Centre 17:14
44 Whitleigh 17:19
61 Plymouth City Centre 17:29
42D Southway 17:34
27B Eggbuckland 17:41
41A Southway 17:49
35 Pennycross 17:54
42C Woolwell 17:54
42A Tamerton Foliot 18:04
1 Tavistock 18:05⚡
1 Bus Station 21:05

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services