bustimes.org

Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound)

On North Hill

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

1 Tavistock 17:05⚡
62 Plymouth City Centre 17:13
44 Whitleigh 17:18
61 Plymouth City Centre 17:28
42D Southway 17:33
27B Eggbuckland 17:40
41A Southway 17:48
35 Pennycross 17:53
42C Woolwell 17:53
42A Tamerton Foliot 18:03
1 Bus Station 18:04⚡
1 Bus Station 21:04⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services