bustimes.org

9 - Plymouth City Centre - Efford - Laira - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A15) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:40 21:40
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:41 21:41
Plymouth University (Stop U3) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:43 21:43
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:43 21:43
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 1) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:44 21:44
Mutley Alexandra Road (NE-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:44 21:44
Mutley Crozier Road (E-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:45 21:45
Mutley Ashford Hill (E-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:46 21:46
Laira Lipson Vale (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:47 21:47
Efford Lane Bottom (NE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:47 21:47
Efford Western Drive (NE-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:48 21:48
Efford Elwick Gardens (NE-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:48 21:48
Efford Gill Park (NE-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:49 21:49
Efford St Paul's Church (N-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:50 21:50
Efford Blandford Road (E-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:50 21:50
Efford Community Centre (E-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:50 21:50
Efford Douglas Road (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:51 21:51
Efford Plym View Primary School (NE-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:51 21:51
Efford Blandford Road East (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:51 21:51
Efford Thames Gardens (S-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:52 21:52
Efford Manifold Gardens (W-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:53 21:53
Efford Wandle Place (NW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:53 21:53
Efford Pike Road (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:54 21:54
Efford Pike Road (SW-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:56 21:56
Laira Library (W-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:56 21:56
Laira Brandon Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:57 21:57
Laira Wycliffe Road (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:58 21:58
Old Laira Road (W-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:59 21:59
Laira Lipson Vale (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 20:00 22:00
Mutley Ashford Hill (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 20:00 22:00
Mutley West Hill Road (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 20:01 22:01
Mutley Marina Terrace (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 20:02 22:02
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 20:02 22:02
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 20:03 22:03
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:04 22:04
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 20:06 22:06
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 20:07 22:07
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 20:08 22:08
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 20:10 22:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus