Plymouth Royal Parade A13 (Stop A13)
On Royal Parade
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- plydtwd
- 1180PLC30111
GOLD |
Paignton
10498 - SN65 ZHO
|
07:25 |
20A | Woodford | 07:55 |
20 | Ivybridge | 07:55 |
GOLD | Paignton | 08:00 |
59 | Southway | 08:10 |
20A | Ivybridge | 08:30 |
GOLD | Paignton | 08:30 |
GOLD | Paignton | 09:00 |
20 | Ivybridge | 09:00 |
20A | Ivybridge | 09:30 |
GOLD | Paignton | 09:45 |
20 | Ivybridge | 10:00 |
Bus services
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- GOLD Paignton - Plymouth via Totnes & Ivybridge Stagecoach South West