bustimes.org

360 - Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - West Minster

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Leysdown - Eastchurch - Minster - Sheerness - West Minster

Leysdown, opp Nutts Avenue 05:57 07:29 07:33 09:34 then hourly until 13:34 14:40 16:05 17:13 18:13 18:53
Leysdown, o/s Shops 05:57 07:29 07:33 09:34 13:34 14:40 16:05 17:13 18:13 18:53
Leysdown, adj Vanity Holiday Park 05:58 07:30 07:34 09:35 13:35 14:40 16:06 17:14 18:14 18:54
Leysdown, opp Warden Bay Road 05:59 07:32 07:36 09:37 13:37 14:41 16:06 17:14 18:14 18:54
Leysdown, opp Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 06:00 07:33 07:37 09:38 13:38
Warden, o/s Oasis Stores 06:02 07:35 07:39 09:40 13:40
Leysdown, adj Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 06:03 07:36 07:40 09:41 13:41
Leysdown, opp The Bay View 06:04 07:38 07:42 09:42 13:42 14:43 16:08 17:16 18:16 18:56
Leysdown, opp Danes Drive 06:05 07:39 07:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 16:09 17:17 18:17 18:57
Eastchurch, adj Harty Ferry Road 06:06 07:40 07:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 16:10 17:18 18:18 18:58
Eastchurch, adj Jenkins Hill 06:07 07:41 07:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 16:11 17:19 18:19 18:59
Eastchurch Rowetts Way Layby (W-bound) 06:09 07:44 07:48 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:13 17:21 18:21 19:01
Eastchurch, adj Anne Boleyn Close 06:10 07:44 07:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:13 17:21 18:21 19:01
Eastchurch, adj Squires Court 06:10 07:45 07:49 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:14 17:22 18:22 19:02
Eastchurch High Street (W-bound) 06:11 07:46 07:50 08:22 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:15 17:23 18:23 19:03
Eastchurch White Post Corner (W-bound) 06:11 07:46 07:50 08:22 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:15 17:23 18:23 19:03
Eastchurch, opp Court Tree Drive 06:13 07:49 07:53 08:24 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:17 17:25 18:25 19:05
Eastchurch Norwood Corner (NW-bound) 06:14 07:50 07:54 08:25 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:18 17:26 18:26 19:06
Minster, adj Chequers Water Tower 06:15 07:50 07:54 08:26 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:19 17:27 18:27 19:07
Minster, opp Bell Farm Lane 06:15 07:51 07:55 08:26 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:19 17:27 18:27 19:07
Minster, opp Oak Lane 06:17 07:52 07:56 08:28 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:21 17:29 18:29 19:09
Minster, adj Mill Hill 06:17 07:53 07:57 08:28 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:21 17:29 18:29 19:09
Minster, adj Tams Gardens 06:18 07:54 07:58 08:29 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:22 17:30 18:30 19:10
Minster Back Lane (W-bound) 06:19 07:55 07:59 08:30 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:23 17:31 18:31 19:11
Minster, opp Primary School 06:19 07:55 07:59 08:30 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:23 17:31 18:31 19:11
Minster, adj Library 06:20 07:56 08:00 08:31 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:25 17:33 18:33 19:13
Minster, adj Harps Inn 06:22 07:58 08:02 08:33 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:27 17:35 18:35 19:15
Minster, opp Sanspareil Avenue 06:23 08:34 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:28 17:36 18:36 19:16
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 06:25 08:36 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:30 17:38 18:38 19:18
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 06:25 08:36 10:03 14:03 16:30 17:38 18:38 19:18
Minster, adj Sanspareil Avenue 06:26 08:37 10:04 14:04 16:31 17:39 18:39 19:19
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 06:26 07:59 08:03 08:38 10:04 14:04 16:32 17:40 18:40 19:20
Minster, opp Scrapsgate Road 06:28 08:00 08:04 08:40 10:06 14:06 16:33 17:41 18:41 19:21
Minster, in Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds 08:01 08:05
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 06:29 08:01 08:41 10:07 14:07 16:35 17:43 18:43 19:23
Halfway, adj Banner Way 06:30 08:03 08:42 10:08 14:08 16:36 17:44 18:44 19:24
Halfway, adj The Heritage 06:31 08:05 08:44 10:09 14:09 16:37 17:45 18:45 19:25
The Halfway House (adj) 06:31 08:05 08:44 10:09 14:09 16:37 17:45 18:45 19:25
Halfway, opp Danley Road 06:32 08:06 08:45 10:10 14:10 16:38 17:46 18:46 19:26
Halfway, opp Power Station Road 06:33 08:07 08:46 10:11 14:11 16:39 17:47 18:47 19:27
Sheerness, opp Holiday Village 06:35 08:09 08:48 10:13 14:13 16:41 17:49 18:49 19:29
Sheerness, opp Coronation Road 06:36 08:10 08:49 10:14 14:14 16:42 17:50 18:50 19:30
Sheerness, opp Fire Station 06:37 08:11 08:50 10:15 14:15 16:43 17:51 18:51 19:31
Sheerness, adj Aldi 06:38 08:12 08:51 10:16 14:16 16:44 17:52 18:52 19:32
Sheerness, adj Railway Station 06:40 08:14 08:53 10:18 14:18 16:46 17:54 18:54 19:34
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 06:42 08:16 08:55 10:20 14:20 16:48 17:56
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:20 08:59 09:24 10:24 14:24 14:45 16:52
Sheerness, opp Railway Station 08:22 09:01 09:26 10:26 14:26 14:47 16:54
W Minster, adj Medway Road 08:23 09:02 09:27 10:27 14:27 14:48 16:55
W Minster, adj Dorset Road 08:25 09:03 09:28 10:28 14:28 14:49 16:57
W Minster Queensway (just before) 08:26 09:04 09:29 10:29 14:29 14:50 16:58
Schooldays only

West Minster - Sheerness - Minster - Eastchurch - Leysdown

W Minster Queensway (just before) 08:26 09:04 09:29 then hourly until 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:50 16:58
W Minster, adj Cherry Tree Close 08:27 09:05 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:51 16:59
W Minster Hawthorn Avenue (E-bound) 08:28 09:05 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:51 17:00
W Minster, adj Bridgewater Road 08:30 09:07 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 14:53 17:01
Sheerness, opp Wheatsheaf Gardens 08:31 09:08 09:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:54 17:02
Sheerness, adj Botany Close 08:32 09:09 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:55 17:03
Sheerness, adj Nore Close 08:34 09:10 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:56 17:04
Sheerness St George's Avenue (NE-bound) 08:35 09:11 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:57 17:05
Sheerness, adj Aldi 08:36 09:12 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:58 17:07
Sheerness, adj Railway Station 08:39 09:14 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:00 17:09
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:41 09:16 09:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:02 17:11
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 06:47 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:00
Sheerness, opp Railway Station 06:49 08:47 09:47 12:47 13:47 15:08 16:19 17:19 18:02
Sheerness, opp Aldi 06:50 08:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 15:09 16:20 17:20 18:03
Sheerness Cavour Road (SE-bound) 06:51 08:49 09:49 12:49 13:49 15:10 16:22 17:22 18:04
Sheerness, adj Coronation Road 06:52 08:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 15:11 16:23 17:23 18:05
Sheerness, adj Holiday Village 06:53 08:52 09:52 12:52 13:52 15:13 16:25 17:25 18:07
Halfway, adj Power Station Road 06:55 08:55 09:55 12:55 13:55 15:16 16:28 17:28 18:09
Halfway, adj Danley Road 06:56 08:56 09:56 12:56 13:56 15:17 16:29 17:29 18:10
The Halfway House (opp) 06:57 08:57 09:57 12:57 13:57 15:18 16:30 17:30 18:11
Halfway, opp The Heritage 06:58 08:58 09:58 12:58 13:58 15:19 16:31 17:31 18:12
Halfway, opp Banner Way 06:58 08:58 09:58 12:58 13:58 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:12
Minster, opp Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 06:59 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:25 16:33 17:33 18:13
Minster, in Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds 15:26
Minster, adj Scrapsgate Road 07:00 09:01 10:01 13:01 14:01 15:27 16:34 17:34 18:14
Minster, opp Barton Hill Drive 07:01 09:02 10:02 13:02 14:02 15:28 16:35 17:35 18:15
Minster, opp Sanspareil Avenue 07:01 09:03 10:03 13:03 14:03 16:36 17:36 18:16
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 07:03 09:05 10:05 13:05 14:05 16:38 17:38 18:18
Minster, adj Sheppey Hospital 07:03 09:05 10:05 13:05 14:05 16:38 17:38 18:18
Minster, adj Sanspareil Avenue 07:03 09:06 10:06 13:06 14:06 16:39 17:39 18:19
Minster, opp Harps Inn 07:04 09:08 10:08 13:08 14:08 15:30 16:41 17:41 18:21
Minster, opp Library 07:05 09:09 10:09 13:09 14:09 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:22
Minster, adj Primary School 07:06 09:10 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:23
Minster High Street (E-bound) 07:07 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:25
Minster, opp Tams Gardens 07:07 09:12 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:25
Minster, opp Mill Hill 07:08 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:26
Minster, adj Oak Lane 07:08 09:13 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:26
Minster, adj Bell Farm Lane 07:09 09:14 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:27
Minster, opp Chequers Water Tower 07:10 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:28
Eastchurch Norwood Corner (E-bound) 07:10 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:28
Eastchurch, adj Court Tree Drive 07:11 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:29
Eastchurch White Post Corner (E-bound) 07:12 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:30
Eastchurch, adj Church 07:14 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:32
Eastchurch, opp Squires Court 07:14 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:32
Eastchurch, opp Anne Boleyn Close 07:14 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:32
Eastchurch, opp Jenkins Hill 07:16 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:34
Eastchurch, opp Harty Ferry Road 07:17 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:35
Leysdown, adj The Bay View 07:18 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:36
Leysdown, adj Warden Bay Road 07:19 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:37
Leysdown, opp Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 14:25 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:38
Warden, o/s Oasis Stores 14:26 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:39
Leysdown, adj Isle of Sheppey Holiday Village 14:28 15:51 17:01 18:01 18:41
Leysdown, opp Vanity Holiday Park 07:20 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:30 15:53 17:03 18:03 18:43
Leysdown, opp Rose and Crown 07:21 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:32 15:55 17:05 18:05 18:45
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey