Bus Times

37 - Birmingham - Solihull via Acocks Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Solihull via Acocks Green

Birmingham Carrs Lane (Stop BS16) 00:00 01:00 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 then every 6 minutes until 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 then every 6 minutes until 12:24 12:30 then every 6 minutes until 12:54 13:00 then every 6 minutes until 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 then every 6 minutes until 17:30 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Birmingham Bus Mall (Stop MS16) 00:01 01:01 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:19 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 12:25 12:31 12:55 13:01 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:32 17:32 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:31
Digbeth Selfridges (Stop PA3) 00:03 01:03 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 12:27 12:33 12:57 13:04 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 23:33
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stop DS5) 00:05 01:05 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:48 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:23 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 12:29 12:35 12:59 13:06 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:37 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 23:35
Deritend, adj Gibb St 00:05 01:05 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:29 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 12:30 12:36 13:00 13:07 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:38 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 23:36
Deritend, adj Adderley St 00:06 01:06 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:30 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:25 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 12:31 12:37 13:01 13:08 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:39 17:39 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:37
Bordesley Trinity Terrace 00:07 01:07 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:31 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:26 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 12:32 12:38 13:02 13:09 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:40 17:40 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:38
Bordesley Middleway (before) 00:08 01:08 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:32 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:27 08:33 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 12:33 12:39 13:03 13:10 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:41 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 23:39
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 00:09 01:09 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:41 07:46 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:11 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 12:35 12:41 13:05 13:12 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:43 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:40
Sparkbrook, opp Main St 00:10 01:10 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:11 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:34 07:42 07:47 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:30 08:36 08:42 08:48 08:54 09:00 12:36 12:42 13:06 13:13 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:44 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:41
Sparkbrook, opp Ladypool Rd 00:11 01:11 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:35 07:43 07:48 07:54 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:31 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 12:37 12:43 13:07 13:14 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:46 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:42
Sparkbrook, before Palmerston Rd 00:12 01:12 03:01 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:54 06:59 07:04 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:36 07:40 07:44 07:49 07:55 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:32 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 12:38 12:44 13:08 13:15 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:47 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:43
Sparkbrook, opp Stratford Rd 00:13 01:13 03:02 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:55 07:00 07:06 07:10 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:37 07:41 07:45 07:50 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:15 08:33 08:39 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 12:40 12:46 13:10 13:17 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:49 17:49 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:44
Greet, opp Shakespeare St 00:14 01:14 03:02 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:56 07:01 07:07 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:38 07:42 07:46 07:51 07:57 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:34 08:40 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 12:41 12:47 13:11 13:18 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:50 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 23:45
Greet, opp St John's Rd 00:14 01:14 03:03 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:11 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:39 07:43 07:47 07:52 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:35 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 12:41 12:47 13:11 13:18 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:51 17:51 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 23:45
Greet, adj Seeleys Rd 00:15 01:15 03:04 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:58 07:04 07:10 07:13 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:40 07:44 07:48 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:37 08:43 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 12:43 12:49 13:13 13:20 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:33 15:39 15:45 15:53 17:53 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 23:46
Greet, adj Manor Farm Rd 00:16 01:16 03:04 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:14 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:41 07:45 07:49 07:54 08:00 08:07 08:13 08:20 08:38 08:44 08:50 08:56 09:02 09:08 12:44 12:50 13:14 13:21 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:34 15:40 15:47 15:54 17:54 18:00 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 23:47
Greet, opp Boscombe Rd 00:17 01:17 03:05 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:15 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:42 07:46 07:50 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:39 08:45 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 12:45 12:51 13:15 13:22 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:35 15:41 15:48 15:55 17:55 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 23:48
Tyseley, opp Reddings Lane 00:18 01:18 03:06 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 07:00 07:07 07:13 07:16 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:43 07:47 07:51 07:56 08:02 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:40 08:46 08:52 08:58 09:04 09:10 12:46 12:52 13:16 13:23 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:36 15:43 15:49 15:57 17:57 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 23:49
Tyseley Railway Museum (adj) 00:18 01:18 03:06 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 07:01 07:08 07:14 07:17 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:16 08:23 08:41 08:47 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 12:47 12:53 13:17 13:24 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 15:37 15:44 15:50 15:58 17:58 18:04 18:10 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 23:49
Tyseley, opp Knights Rd 00:19 01:19 03:07 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:46 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:19 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:45 07:49 07:53 07:58 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:42 08:48 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 12:49 12:55 13:19 13:26 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:45 15:52 15:59 17:59 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:22 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 23:50
Tyseley, adj Stockfield Rd 00:20 01:20 03:08 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:47 07:03 07:11 07:17 07:21 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:47 07:51 07:55 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:26 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 12:51 12:57 13:21 13:28 15:16 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:47 15:54 16:01 18:01 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:24 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:21 23:51
Acock’s Green, adj Greswolde Park Rd 00:22 01:22 03:09 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:22 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:48 07:52 07:56 08:01 08:07 08:14 08:20 08:27 08:45 08:51 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 12:52 12:58 13:22 13:29 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:42 15:49 15:56 16:03 18:03 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 23:53
Acocks Green Village (Stop AD) 00:23 01:23 03:10 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:11 07:14 07:16 07:21 07:24 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:50 07:54 07:58 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:29 08:47 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 12:54 13:00 13:24 13:31 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:44 15:51 15:58 16:05 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:24 23:54
Acock’s Green Station Rd (Stop AE) 00:23 01:23 03:10 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:11 07:14 07:16 07:21 07:24 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:50 07:54 07:58 08:03 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:29 08:47 08:53 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 12:54 13:00 13:24 13:31 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:44 15:51 15:58 16:05 18:05 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:24 23:54
Acock’s Green, adj Oxford Rd 00:24 01:24 03:11 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:15 07:17 07:22 07:25 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:51 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:11 08:18 08:24 08:31 08:49 08:55 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 12:55 13:01 13:25 13:32 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:45 15:52 15:59 16:06 18:06 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:25 23:55
Acock’s Green, adj Lincoln Rd 00:25 01:25 03:12 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:13 07:16 07:18 07:23 07:26 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:01 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:25 08:32 08:50 08:56 09:03 09:08 09:14 09:20 12:56 13:02 13:26 13:33 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:46 15:53 16:00 16:07 18:07 18:13 18:19 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:26 23:56
Olton, opp Brookvale Rd 00:26 01:26 03:12 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:53 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:14 07:17 07:19 07:24 07:27 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:02 08:07 08:13 08:20 08:26 08:33 08:51 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 12:57 13:03 13:27 13:34 15:22 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:47 15:54 16:01 16:08 18:08 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:31 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:26 23:56
Olton, before Ulverley Green Rd 00:26 01:26 03:13 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:15 07:18 07:20 07:25 07:28 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:03 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:53 08:58 09:05 09:10 09:16 09:22 12:58 13:04 13:28 13:35 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:48 15:55 16:02 16:09 18:09 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:27 23:57
Olton Ulverley Green Rd 00:27 01:27 03:13 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:10 07:15 07:18 07:20 07:25 07:28 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:55 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:16 09:22 12:58 13:04 13:28 13:35 15:23 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:49 15:56 16:03 16:10 18:10 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:27 23:57
Ulverley Green, adj Reservoir Rd 00:28 01:28 03:14 05:06 05:25 05:45 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:17 07:19 07:22 07:27 07:29 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:30 08:37 08:55 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:23 12:59 13:06 13:30 13:37 15:25 15:31 15:37 15:43 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:11 18:11 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:28 23:58
Ulverley Green, opp Grange Rd 00:29 01:29 03:15 05:07 05:26 05:46 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:18 07:21 07:23 07:28 07:31 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:13 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:39 08:57 09:02 09:08 09:13 09:19 09:25 13:01 13:07 13:31 13:38 15:26 15:32 15:38 15:44 15:51 15:58 16:05 16:12 18:12 18:18 18:24 18:30 18:35 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:29 23:59
Kineton Green, opp Broad Oaks Rd 00:30 01:30 03:16 05:08 05:27 05:47 05:57 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:20 07:22 07:25 07:30 07:32 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:15 08:21 08:28 08:34 08:41 08:59 09:04 09:10 09:15 09:21 09:26 13:02 13:09 13:33 13:40 15:28 15:34 15:40 15:46 15:53 16:00 16:07 16:14 18:14 18:20 18:26 18:32 18:37 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:13 21:30 00:00
Solihull, adj Seven Star Rd 00:32 01:32 03:17 05:09 05:28 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:21 07:23 07:26 07:31 07:33 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:00 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:22 08:29 08:35 08:42 09:00 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:22 09:27 13:03 13:10 13:34 13:41 15:29 15:35 15:41 15:47 15:54 16:01 16:08 16:15 18:15 18:21 18:27 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:14 21:31 00:01
Solihull, opp Ashleigh Rd 00:32 01:32 03:18 05:10 05:29 05:49 05:59 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:22 07:24 07:27 07:32 07:34 07:37 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:01 08:07 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:31 08:37 08:44 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:23 09:28 13:04 13:11 13:35 13:42 15:30 15:36 15:42 15:48 15:55 16:02 16:09 16:16 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:15 21:32 00:02
Solihull Lode Lane (Stop SG) 00:34 01:34 03:19 05:11 05:30 05:50 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:23 07:25 07:28 07:33 07:35 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:33 08:39 08:46 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:29 13:05 13:12 13:36 13:43 15:31 15:38 15:44 15:50 15:57 16:04 16:11 16:18 18:18 18:23 18:29 18:35 18:40 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:16 21:33 00:03
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 00:35 01:35 03:20 05:12 05:31 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:25 07:27 07:30 07:35 07:37 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:41 08:48 09:06 09:11 09:15 09:21 09:26 09:31 13:07 13:14 13:38 13:45 15:33 15:40 15:46 15:52 15:59 16:06 16:13 16:20 18:20 18:25 18:31 18:37 18:42 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:17 21:34 00:04
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand C) 00:38 01:38 03:23 05:15 05:34 05:54 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:28 07:30 07:33 07:38 07:40 07:43 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:08 08:14 08:20 08:26 08:32 08:39 08:45 08:52 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 09:29 09:34 13:10 13:17 13:41 13:48 15:36 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:02 16:09 16:16 16:23 18:23 18:28 18:34 18:40 18:45 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:20 21:37 00:07
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 05:16 20:45 21:21
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 05:16 20:45 21:21
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:17 20:46 21:22
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:17 20:46 21:22
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:18 20:47 21:23
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:19 20:48 21:24
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:19 20:48 21:24
Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover 05:21 20:50 21:26

Solihull - Birmingham via Acocks Green

Elmdon, on Jaguar Land Rover then every 6 minutes until then every 6 minutes until then every 6 minutes until then every 6 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 21:43
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 21:43
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 21:43
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 21:44
Lode Heath School (opp) 21:45
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 21:45
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 21:46
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand C) 00:18 05:22 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:28 06:34 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:08 07:12 08:42 08:47 08:53 09:00 14:18 14:23 14:29 14:35 14:40 14:46 14:53 15:29 15:34 15:40 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:55 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:20 17:26 17:30 17:36 17:45 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:19 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SD) 00:21 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:30 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:51 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:10 07:15 08:45 08:50 08:56 09:03 14:21 14:26 14:32 14:38 14:43 14:49 14:56 15:32 15:39 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:00 17:00 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:22 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Solihull Lode Lane (Stop SF) 00:22 05:24 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:30 06:36 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:11 07:16 08:46 08:51 08:57 09:04 14:22 14:27 14:33 14:39 14:44 14:50 14:57 15:33 15:40 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:01 17:01 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:23 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Solihull, adj Ashleigh Rd 00:23 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:32 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:00 07:04 07:10 07:13 07:18 08:48 08:54 09:00 09:06 14:24 14:29 14:35 14:41 14:46 14:52 14:59 15:35 15:42 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:04 17:04 17:12 17:18 17:24 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:25 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Solihull, opp Seven Star Rd 00:24 05:26 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:49 06:54 07:01 07:05 07:11 07:15 07:20 08:50 08:55 09:01 09:08 14:26 14:31 14:37 14:43 14:48 14:54 15:01 15:37 15:43 15:49 15:55 16:00 16:05 17:05 17:13 17:19 17:25 17:30 17:34 17:40 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kineton Green, adj Broad Oaks Rd 00:26 05:28 05:48 06:13 06:28 06:34 06:40 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:16 07:22 08:52 08:57 09:03 09:10 14:28 14:33 14:39 14:45 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:38 15:45 15:51 15:56 16:02 16:07 17:07 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:31 17:35 17:41 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ulverley Green, adj Grange Rd 00:27 05:29 05:49 06:14 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:04 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:24 08:54 09:00 09:06 09:12 14:30 14:35 14:41 14:47 14:52 14:58 15:05 15:41 15:47 15:53 15:59 16:04 16:10 17:10 17:18 17:24 17:30 17:34 17:37 17:44 17:47 17:53 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Ulverley Green, opp Reservoir Rd 00:29 05:30 05:50 06:15 06:30 06:36 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:06 07:10 07:16 07:20 07:26 08:56 09:02 09:08 09:14 14:32 14:37 14:43 14:49 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:42 15:49 15:55 16:00 16:06 16:12 17:12 17:20 17:26 17:32 17:35 17:39 17:45 17:49 17:54 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Olton Ulverley Green Rd 00:30 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:07 07:11 07:17 07:22 07:27 08:57 09:03 09:09 09:15 14:33 14:38 14:44 14:50 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:44 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:07 16:13 17:13 17:21 17:27 17:33 17:37 17:40 17:47 17:50 17:55 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Olton, after Ulverley Green Rd 00:30 05:31 05:51 06:16 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:49 06:54 06:59 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:23 07:28 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:16 14:34 14:39 14:45 14:51 14:56 15:02 15:09 15:45 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:08 16:14 17:14 17:22 17:28 17:34 17:38 17:40 17:48 17:50 17:56 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Olton, adj Warwick Grove 00:31 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:49 06:54 06:59 07:08 07:13 07:18 07:24 07:29 08:59 09:05 09:11 09:17 14:35 14:40 14:46 14:52 14:57 15:03 15:10 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:09 16:15 17:15 17:23 17:29 17:35 17:39 17:41 17:49 17:51 17:56 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Olton, adj Brookvale Rd 00:31 05:32 05:52 06:17 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:09 07:13 07:19 07:24 07:30 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 14:36 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:46 15:52 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 17:16 17:24 17:30 17:36 17:39 17:42 17:49 17:52 17:57 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Acock’s Green Culham Close 00:32 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:10 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:32 09:02 09:07 09:13 09:20 14:38 14:43 14:49 14:55 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:48 15:54 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:17 17:17 17:25 17:31 17:37 17:41 17:43 17:51 17:53 17:58 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Acock’s Green, opp Oxford Rd 00:33 05:33 05:53 06:18 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 14:39 14:44 14:50 14:56 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:49 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 17:19 17:27 17:33 17:39 17:42 17:44 17:52 17:54 17:58 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:51 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Acock’s Green Station Rd (Stop AF) 00:34 05:34 05:54 06:19 06:34 06:40 06:46 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:34 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 14:40 14:45 14:51 14:57 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:50 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 17:20 17:28 17:34 17:40 17:43 17:45 17:53 17:55 17:59 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:52 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Acocks Green Village (Stop AG) 00:35 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:09 07:13 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 14:41 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 17:21 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:44 17:46 17:54 17:56 18:00 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:53 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Acocks Green Village (Stop AP) 00:35 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:09 07:13 07:17 07:23 07:29 07:35 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:23 14:41 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:51 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 17:21 17:29 17:35 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:47 18:58 19:18 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Acock’s Green, opp Greswolde Park Rd 00:36 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:42 06:48 06:54 06:59 07:04 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:36 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 14:42 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Tyseley, opp Stockfield Rd 00:37 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:43 06:49 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:11 07:15 07:19 07:25 07:31 07:37 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 14:43 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:53 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 17:23 17:31 17:37 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Tyseley Lane (adj) 00:38 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:12 07:16 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 14:45 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:55 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 17:25 17:33 17:39 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:50 19:01 19:21 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Tyseley, adj Knights Rd 00:38 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:45 06:51 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:13 07:17 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 14:46 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:56 16:02 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 17:26 17:34 17:40 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Tyseley Railway Museum (opp) 00:39 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:46 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:14 07:18 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:29 14:47 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:57 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 17:27 17:35 17:41 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:03 19:23 19:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Tyseley, adj Reddings Lane 00:40 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:46 06:52 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:30 14:48 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:10 15:16 15:22 15:58 16:04 16:10 16:16 16:22 16:28 17:28 17:36 17:42 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:53 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Greet, adj Boscombe Rd 00:41 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:47 06:53 06:59 07:04 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 14:49 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:59 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 17:29 17:37 17:43 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:54 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Greet, opp Manor Farm Rd 00:41 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:05 07:10 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 14:50 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:12 15:18 15:24 16:00 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 17:30 17:38 17:44 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Greet, opp Seeleys Rd 00:42 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:05 07:10 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:32 14:50 14:55 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 16:01 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 17:31 17:38 17:45 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:55 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Greet, adj St John's Rd 00:43 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:18 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:34 14:52 14:57 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 17:33 17:40 17:47 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:56 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Greet, adj Shakespeare St 00:43 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:44 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:18 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 09:17 09:23 09:29 09:35 14:53 14:58 15:04 15:10 15:15 15:21 15:27 16:03 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 17:33 17:41 17:47 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:57 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sparkbrook, adj Stratford Rd 00:44 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:45 06:51 06:57 07:03 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 09:18 09:24 09:30 09:36 14:54 14:59 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 16:05 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:14 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:58 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Sparkbrook, before Stoney Lane 00:45 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:46 06:52 06:58 07:04 07:09 07:14 07:20 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:43 07:49 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:37 14:55 15:00 15:06 15:12 15:18 15:24 15:30 16:06 16:12 16:18 16:24 16:30 16:36 17:36 17:43 17:50 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:15 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:59 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sparkbrook Palmerston Rd 00:46 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:47 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 14:56 15:01 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 16:07 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 17:37 17:44 17:51 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:00 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sparkbrook, adj Ladypool Rd 00:46 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:47 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:21 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:38 14:56 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sparkbrook, adj Main St 00:47 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:33 06:48 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:22 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:39 14:57 15:02 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 16:08 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 17:38 17:45 17:52 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:01 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 00:48 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:49 06:55 07:01 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:40 14:58 15:03 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 16:09 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bordesley Middleway (after) 00:49 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:50 06:56 07:02 07:08 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:48 07:54 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:42 15:00 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 16:11 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:04 19:15 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Deritend, opp Adderley St 00:51 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:51 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:50 07:56 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:44 15:02 15:07 15:13 15:19 15:25 15:31 15:37 16:13 16:19 16:25 16:31 16:37 16:43 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:05 19:17 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Deritend, opp Gibb St 00:52 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:37 06:52 06:58 07:04 07:10 07:16 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:45 15:03 15:08 15:14 15:20 15:26 15:32 15:38 16:14 16:20 16:26 16:32 16:38 16:44 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:06 19:18 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Digbeth Birmingham Coach Station (Stop DS10) 00:53 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:38 06:53 06:59 07:05 07:11 07:17 07:22 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:46 07:52 07:58 09:28 09:34 09:40 09:46 15:04 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 16:15 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:53 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Digbeth Park St 00:54 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:54 07:00 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:47 07:53 07:59 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:47 15:05 15:11 15:17 15:23 15:29 15:35 15:41 16:17 16:23 16:29 16:35 16:41 16:47 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:28 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Birmingham Carrs Lane (Stop BS16) 00:57 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:42 06:57 07:03 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:51 07:57 08:03 09:33 09:39 09:45 09:51 15:09 15:15 15:21 15:27 15:33 15:39 15:45 16:21 16:27 16:33 16:39 16:45 16:51 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also