Bus Times

37 - Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop Q) 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 19:06 22:06 23:06
Caldmore, after Corporation St 19:06 22:06 23:06
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 19:07 22:07 23:07
New Mills, opp Oxford St 19:08 22:08 23:08
New Mills Pleck Rd 19:09 22:09 23:09
Alumwell, adj Gower St 19:10 22:10 23:10
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 19:11 22:11 23:11
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 19:12 22:12 23:12
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 19:13 22:13 23:13
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 19:13 22:13 23:13
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 19:14 22:14 23:14
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 19:15 22:15 23:15
Darlaston, after Gordon St 19:16 22:16 23:16
Darlaston Asda (opp) 19:17 22:17 23:17
Darlaston, after New St 19:17 22:17
Rough Hay, after St Josephs School 19:18 22:18
Rough Hay, opp Why Not 19:18 22:18
Darlaston Green, opp Nags Head 19:19 22:19
Darlaston Green, before Bentley Bridge 19:20 22:20
Darlaston Green, before Railway Bridge 19:20 22:20
County Bridge, opp Wrexham Avenue 19:21 22:21
County Bridge (adj) 19:22 22:22
County Bridge Morris Avenue 19:22 22:22
Bentley, opp Cairn Drive 19:23 22:23
Bentley, adj Queen Elizabeth Avenue 19:23 22:23
Bentley, opp Churchill Rd 19:24 22:24
Bentley, opp Rowlands Avenue 19:25 22:25
Lodge Farm, after Monmouth Rd 19:26 22:26
Lodge Farm, opp Granbourne Rd 19:26 22:26
Lodge Farm, opp The Homestead 19:27 22:27
Lane Head, opp Birchtree Hollow 19:29 22:29
Lane Head, opp Sherlock Close 19:30 22:30
Lodge Farm, adj Wolverson Close 19:30 22:30
Lodge Farm, after Ensbury Close 19:32 22:32
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 19:33 22:33
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 19:34 22:34
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 19:34 22:34
Willenhall, adj Church St 19:35 22:35
Willenhall, opp Doctors Piece 19:35 22:35
Willenhall Hall Street 19:35 22:35
Willenhall Lion Hotel 19:36 22:36

Willenhall - Walsall via Darlaston

Willenhall Lion Hotel 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spring Bank, adj New Hall St 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Lodge Farm, before Ensbury Close 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lodge Farm, opp Wolverson Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lane Head, adj Sherlock Close 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lane Head, adj Birchtree Hollow 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Lodge Farm, adj The Homestead 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Lodge Farm, after Granbourne Rd 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Bentley, opp Attlee Rd 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bentley, adj Rowlands Avenue 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bentley, adj Churchill Rd 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bentley, after Churchill Rd 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bentley, adj Cairn Drive 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
County Bridge, opp Morris Avenue 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
County Bridge (opp) 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
County Bridge, adj Wrexham Avenue 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Darlaston Green, after Railway Bridge 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Darlaston Green, after Bentley Bridge 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43
Darlaston Green, adj Nags Head 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rough Hay, adj Why Not 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rough Hay, before St Josephs School 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Darlaston, before New St 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Darlaston Asda (before) 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Darlaston, before Gordon St 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
Alumwell, opp Gower St 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
New Mills, adj Oxford St 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Caldmore, before Corporation St 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop Q) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands