bustimes.org

37 - Walsall - Darlaston - Lodge Farm - Willenhall

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Lodge Farm

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop Q) 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 19:06 22:06 23:06
Caldmore, after Corporation St 19:07 22:07 23:07
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 19:08 22:08 23:08
New Mills, opp Oxford St 19:09 22:09 23:09
New Mills, opp Pleck Rd 19:09 22:09 23:09
Alumwell, adj Gower St 19:11 22:11 23:11
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 19:12 22:12 23:12
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 19:12 22:12 23:12
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 19:13 22:13 23:13
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 19:14 22:14 23:14
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 19:14 22:14 23:14
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 19:15 22:15 23:15
Darlaston, after Gordon St 19:16 22:16 23:16
Darlaston Asda (opp) 19:17 22:17 23:17
Darlaston, after New St 19:17 22:17
Rough Hay, after St Josephs School 19:17 22:17
Rough Hay, opp Why Not 19:18 22:18
Darlaston Green, opp Nags Head 19:18 22:18
Darlaston Green, before Bentley Bridge 19:19 22:19
Darlaston Green, before Railway Bridge 19:20 22:20
County Bridge, opp Wrexham Avenue 19:21 22:21
County Bridge (adj) 19:22 22:22
County Bridge, adj Morris Avenue 19:22 22:22
Bentley, opp Cairn Drive 19:22 22:22
Bentley, adj Queen Elizabeth Avenue 19:23 22:23
Bentley, opp Churchill Rd 19:24 22:24
Bentley, opp Rowlands Avenue 19:25 22:25
Lodge Farm, after Monmouth Rd 19:26 22:26
Lodge Farm, opp Granbourne Rd 19:26 22:26
Lodge Farm, opp The Homestead 19:27 22:27
Lane Head, opp Birchtree Hollow 19:28 22:28
Lane Head, opp Sherlock Close 19:29 22:29
Lodge Farm, adj Wolverson Close 19:30 22:30
Lodge Farm, after Ensbury Close 19:31 22:31
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 19:32 22:32
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 19:33 22:33
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 19:34 22:34
Willenhall, adj Church St 19:34 22:34
Willenhall, opp Doctors Piece 19:35 22:35
Willenhall, adj Hall St 19:35 22:35
Willenhall, nr Lion Hotel 19:36 22:36

Lodge Farm - Walsall

Willenhall, nr Lion Hotel 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spring Bank, adj New Hall St 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Lodge Farm, before Ensbury Close 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Lodge Farm, opp Wolverson Close 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Lane Head, adj Sherlock Close 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Lane Head, adj Birchtree Hollow 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Lodge Farm, adj The Homestead 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Lodge Farm, after Granbourne Rd 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Bentley, opp Attlee Rd 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bentley, adj Rowlands Avenue 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bentley, adj Churchill Rd 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Bentley, after Churchill Rd 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bentley, adj Cairn Drive 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
County Bridge, opp Morris Avenue 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
County Bridge (opp) 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
County Bridge, adj Wrexham Avenue 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Darlaston Green, after Railway Bridge 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Darlaston Green, after Bentley Bridge 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43
Darlaston Green, adj Nags Head 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rough Hay, adj Why Not 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rough Hay, before St Josephs School 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Darlaston, before New St 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Darlaston Asda (before) 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Darlaston, before Gordon St 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Alumwell, opp Gower St 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
New Mills, adj Oxford St 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Caldmore, before Corporation St 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop Q) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 24 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands