bustimes.org

37 - Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston

A bus service operated by Thandi Coaches

Map

Lion Hotel - Saddlers Centre

Willenhall Lion Hotel (near) 06:59 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 then every 20 minutes until 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:35 13:07 then every 20 minutes until 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:22 16:39 17:00
Spring Bank New Hall St (adjacent) 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:36 13:08 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:23 16:40 17:01
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:37 13:09 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:24 16:41 17:02
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:38 13:10 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:25 16:42 17:03
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:31 12:12 12:39 13:12 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:59 16:26 16:44 17:04
Lodge Farm, before Ensbury Close 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:40 13:12 14:52 15:13 15:36 16:00 16:27 16:44 17:05
Lodge Farm, opp Wolverson Close 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:41 13:13 14:53 15:14 15:37 16:01 16:28 16:45 17:06
Lane Head, adj Sherlock Close 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:41 13:14 14:54 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:28 16:46 17:06
Lane Head, adj Birchtree Hollow 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:34 12:15 12:42 13:15 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:02 16:29 16:47 17:07
Lodge Farm, adj The Homestead 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:43 13:16 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:48 17:08
Lodge Farm, after Granbourne Rd 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:44 13:17 14:57 15:18 15:41 16:05 16:31 16:49 17:09
Bentley, opp Attlee Rd 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:37 12:18 12:44 13:18 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:05 16:31 16:50 17:10
Bentley, adj Rowlands Avenue 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:45 13:18 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:06 16:32 16:50 17:10
Bentley, adj Churchill Rd 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:39 12:20 12:46 13:20 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:33 16:52 17:12
Bentley, after Churchill Rd 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:40 12:21 12:47 13:21 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:08 16:34 16:53 17:13
Bentley, adj Cairn Drive 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:48 13:21 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:09 16:35 16:53 17:13
County Bridge, opp Morris Avenue 07:11 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:41 12:22 12:48 13:22 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:09 16:35 16:54 17:14
County Bridge (opp) 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:23 11:42 12:23 12:49 13:23 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:36 16:55 17:15
County Bridge, adj Wrexham Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:43 12:24 12:50 13:24 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:11 16:37 16:56 17:15
Darlaston Green, after Railway Bridge 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:51 13:25 15:05 15:26 15:49 16:13 16:38 16:57 17:17
Darlaston Green, after Bentley Bridge 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:45 12:26 12:52 13:26 15:06 15:27 15:50 16:13 16:39 16:58 17:18
Darlaston Green, adj Nags Head 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:46 12:27 12:52 13:27 15:07 15:28 15:51 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:18
Rough Hay, adj Why Not 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:47 12:28 12:53 13:28 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:19
Rough Hay, before St Josephs School 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:48 12:29 12:54 13:29 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:20
Darlaston, before New St 07:17 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:49 12:30 12:55 13:30 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:21
Darlaston Asda (before) 07:18 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:50 12:31 12:56 13:31 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:22
Darlaston, before Gordon St 07:19 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:51 12:32 12:57 13:32 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:23
Fallings Heath, adj All Saints Church 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:57 13:32 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:24
Fallings Heath, adj Salisbury St 07:20 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:13 11:33 11:52 12:33 12:58 13:33 15:13 15:35 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:06 17:24
Fallings Heath, adj Station St 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:14 11:34 11:53 12:34 12:59 13:34 15:14 15:36 15:59 16:21 16:46 17:07 17:25
Alumwell, opp James Bridge 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:15 11:35 11:54 12:35 13:00 13:35 15:15 15:37 16:00 16:22 16:47 17:08 17:26
Alumwell, opp Hough Rd 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:36 13:01 13:36 15:16 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:28
Alumwell, opp Gower St 07:24 07:57 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:17 11:37 11:56 12:37 13:02 13:37 15:17 15:40 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:10 17:28
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 07:26 07:58 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:18 11:38 11:58 12:38 13:03 13:38 15:18 15:41 16:04 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:30
New Mills, adj Oxford St 07:26 07:59 08:18 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:01 10:19 11:39 11:58 12:39 13:04 13:39 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:12 17:30
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 07:27 08:00 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:20 11:40 11:59 12:40 13:05 13:40 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:27 16:52 17:13 17:31
Caldmore, before Corporation St 07:28 08:01 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:21 11:41 12:00 12:41 13:06 13:41 15:21 15:44 16:07 16:28 16:53 17:14 17:32
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:29 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:21 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:06 13:41 15:21 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:54 17:15 17:33
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:29 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:21 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:06 13:41 15:21 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:54 17:15 17:33
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 07:31 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:06 10:23 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:08 13:43 15:23 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:17 17:35

Saddlers Centre - Lion Hotel

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop R) 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:28 12:00 12:28 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:24
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:29 12:01 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:03 17:25
Caldmore, after Corporation St 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:52 11:30 12:02 12:29 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:04 17:26
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 07:25 07:46 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:30 12:02 12:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:43 17:04 17:26
New Mills, opp Oxford St 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:54 11:32 12:04 12:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:44 17:06 17:28
New Mills, opposite Pleck Rd 07:27 07:48 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:32 12:04 12:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:58 16:21 16:45 17:06 17:28
Alumwell, adj Gower St 07:28 07:49 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:55 11:33 12:05 12:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:07 17:29
Alumwell, adj Hough Rd 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:57 11:35 12:07 12:34 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 16:01 16:24 16:48 17:09 17:31
Alumwell, adj James Bridge 07:30 07:52 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:35 12:07 12:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:31
Fallings Heath, opp Station St 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:59 11:37 12:09 12:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:04 16:26 16:50 17:11 17:33
Fallings Heath, after Park Lane 07:32 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:59 11:37 12:09 12:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:33
Fallings Heath, opp Salisbury St 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:18 10:37 11:00 11:38 12:10 12:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:51 17:12 17:34
Fallings Heath, opp All Saints Church 07:33 07:55 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:38 12:10 12:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 16:07 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:34
Darlaston, after Gordon St 07:35 07:56 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:20 10:39 11:02 11:40 12:12 12:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:36
Darlaston Asda (opposite) 07:36 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:03 11:41 12:13 12:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:10 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:37
Darlaston, after New St 07:36 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:03 11:41 12:13 12:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:44 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:37
Rough Hay, after St Josephs School 07:37 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:22 10:41 11:04 11:42 12:14 12:41 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:11 16:32 16:56 17:16 17:38
Rough Hay, opp Why Not 07:38 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:23 10:42 11:05 11:43 12:15 12:42 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:12 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:39
Darlaston Green, opp Nags Head 07:39 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:06 11:44 12:16 12:43 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:47 16:13 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:40
Darlaston Green, before Bentley Bridge 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:06 11:44 12:16 12:43 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:14 16:35 16:59 17:18 17:41
Darlaston Green, before Railway Bridge 07:40 08:02 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:07 11:45 12:17 12:44 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:48 16:15 16:36 17:00 17:19 17:41
County Bridge, opp Wrexham Avenue 07:42 08:04 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:09 11:47 12:19 12:46 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:50 16:17 16:38 17:02 17:21 17:43
County Bridge (adj) 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:09 11:47 12:19 12:47 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:51 16:18 16:39 17:03 17:22 17:44
County Bridge Morris Avenue (adjacent) 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:10 11:48 12:20 12:47 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:18 16:40 17:03 17:22 17:45
Bentley, opp Cairn Drive 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:48 12:20 12:48 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:19 16:40 17:04 17:23 17:46
Bentley, adj Queen Elizabeth Avenue 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:11 11:49 12:21 12:48 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:20 16:41 17:05 17:23 17:46
Bentley, opp Churchill Rd 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:12 11:50 12:22 12:49 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:21 16:42 17:06 17:24 17:47
Bentley, opp Rowlands Avenue 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:13 11:51 12:23 12:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:22 16:43 17:07 17:25 17:48
Lodge Farm, after Monmouth Rd 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:51 12:23 12:51 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:26 17:49
Lodge Farm, opp Granbourne Rd 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:14 11:52 12:24 12:51 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:23 16:44 17:08 17:26 17:49
Lodge Farm, opp The Homestead 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:52 12:24 12:52 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:24 16:45 17:09 17:27 17:50
Lane Head, opp Birchtree Hollow 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:16 11:54 12:26 12:53 14:53 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:28 17:52
Lane Head, opp Sherlock Close 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:54 12:26 12:54 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:59 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:29 17:52
Lodge Farm, adj Wolverson Close 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:54 11:17 11:55 12:27 12:54 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:27 16:48 17:12 17:29 17:53
Lodge Farm, after Ensbury Close 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:18 11:56 12:28 12:55 14:55 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:28 16:49 17:13 17:30 17:54
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:56 12:28 12:56 14:56 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:29 16:50 17:14 17:31 17:55
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:58 12:30 12:58 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:03 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:33 17:56
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:58 12:30 12:58 14:58 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:31 16:53 17:16 17:33 17:57
Willenhall, adj Church St 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:59 12:31 12:59 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:32 16:54 17:17 17:34 17:58
Willenhall, opp Doctors Piece 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:22 12:00 12:32 13:00 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:35 17:59
Willenhall Hall St (adjacent) 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:22 12:00 12:32 13:00 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:35 17:59
Willenhall Lion Hotel (near) 07:58 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:23 12:01 12:33 13:01 15:01 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:34 16:56 17:19 17:36 18:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Thandi Coaches