bustimes.org

38 - Manchester - Logistics North

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Manchester - Logistics North

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop N) 04:51 05:51 06:21 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:31 then every 10 minutes until 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Manchester, opp St James Square 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Manchester John Dalton Street (Stop WX) 04:56 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:36 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Manchester Bridge Street (Stop WW) 04:57 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:37 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Salford Station (Stop WY) 04:58 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:00 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Salford University, adj Oldfield Road 05:02 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:42 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Salford University (opp) 05:03 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:44 13:54 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 05:04 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:45 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Wallness Frederick Road (Stop N) 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:47 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:51 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Pendleton, opp Tesco 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:52 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren Street 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 05:13 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:55 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Pendleton, nr Barrfield Road 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Moorfield Road 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:57 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s Red Lion 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Irlams o’ th’ Height Aldi (Stop B) 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Swinton Park, nr The Westlands 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Swinton Park, opp Hospital Road 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Swinton Park, opp Central Drive 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Swinton Park, opp Victoria Park 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:03 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Light Bourne Green, nr Dorning Road 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:04 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Swinton Post Office (o/s) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Swinton Civic Centre (Stop J) 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08
Swinton Church (Stop C) 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08
Swinton, opp Boothby Road 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
Wardley Moorside Road (Stop C) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:10
Wardley, opp Arundel Street 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:11
Wardley, opp The Morning Star 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:11
Wardley, nr Larch Grove 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:12
Linnyshaw, opp Marsden Street 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:13
Whittle Brook, opp Linnyshaw Mount 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:14
Whittle Brook, nr Old Clough Lane 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:15
Linnyshaw, nr St Pauls Road 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:15
Linnyshaw, opp Whittle Street 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:16
Walkden, opp Christ Church 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:16
Walkden Centre (Stop E) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:18
Walkden, nr Tynesbank 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:18
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19
Engine Fold, nr Hilton Lane 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19
Little Hulton, o/s The Shamrock 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19
Little Hulton, nr Smith Fold Lane 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:20
Little Hulton, opp Police Station 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:20
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop E) 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 00:20
Little Hulton Manchester Road West (Stop A) 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:21
Little Hulton, nr Seddon Street 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:21
Little Hulton, opp St Joseph's Church 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 00:21
Little Hulton, opp Old Wells Close 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 00:21
Little Hulton, opp Spa Tavern 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:22
Greenheys, nr Bank Lane 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 00:22
Greenheys, nr Upland Drive 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:23
Greenheys, opp Belcroft Drive 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:23
Greenheys, nr Highfield Road 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 00:23
Greenheys, opp Highfield Road 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:24
Greenheys, opp Oakfield Drive 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 00:24
Greenheys, o/s Dun Mare Inn 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25
Greenheys, opp Brackley Cottages 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 00:25
Greenheys, nr Exide Works 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:26
Logistics North, nr Salford Road 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:27
Logistics North (at) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 00:28

Logistics North - Manchester

Logistics North (at) 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 then every 12 minutes until 10:46 then every 10 minutes until 13:56 14:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Logistics North, adj Salford Road 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:47 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Greenheys, opp Exide Works 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:48 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Greenheys, nr Cutacre Lane 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:49 13:59 14:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Greenheys, opp Dun Mare Inn 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:50 14:00 14:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Greenheys, nr Oakfield Drive 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Greenheys, nr Highfield Road 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:52 14:02 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Greenheys, adj Highfield Road 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:52 14:02 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Greenheys, nr Belcroft Drive 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Greenheys, opp Upland Drive 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:53 14:03 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Greenheys, nr Bullows Road 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:54 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Little Hulton, o/s Spa Tavern 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:54 14:04 14:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Little Hulton, nr Old Wells Close 05:39 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:55 14:05 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Little Hulton, nr Cleggs Lane 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:55 14:05 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Little Hulton Manchester Road East (Stop B) 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:56 14:06 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop F) 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:57 14:07 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Little Hulton, o/s Police Station 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:57 14:07 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Little Hulton, opp Smith Fold Lane 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:58 14:08 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Little Hulton, nr Bridgewater Street 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:59 14:09 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Walkden, opp Tynesbank 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 11:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 11:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Walkden Manchester Road (Stop G) 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 11:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Walkden, o/s Christ Church 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 11:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Linnyshaw, nr Whittle Street 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 11:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Linnyshaw Mill (o/s) 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 11:04 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Whittle Brook, nr Moss Lane 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 11:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Whittle Brook, at Linnyshaw Mount 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 11:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Wardley, nr Marsden Street 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wardley, opp Larch Grove 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:08 11:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Wardley, o/s The Morning Star 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:09 11:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wardley, nr Arundel Street 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 11:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wardley Moorside Road (Stop A) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 11:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 11:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Swinton, nr Cemetery Road South 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 11:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Swinton Church (Stop A) 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 11:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Swinton Civic Centre (Stop K) 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 11:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Swinton Dental Centre (o/s) 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 11:15 14:25 14:35 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Light Bourne Green, o/s Methodist Church 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 11:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Swinton Park, o/s Victoria Park 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 11:16 14:26 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Swinton Park, nr Central Drive 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 11:17 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Swinton Park, nr Hospital Road 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 11:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Swinton Park, nr Westwood Drive 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 11:19 14:29 14:40 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) 06:06 06:26 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 11:21 14:31 14:42 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Bank Lane 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 11:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Irlams o’ th’ Height, opp Doveleys Road 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 11:23 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Pendleton, opp Barrfield Road 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 11:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Pendleton, opp Langworthy Road 06:09 06:29 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 11:24 14:34 14:45 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Pendleton, adj Langworthy Road 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 11:26 14:36 14:47 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Pendleton, o/s Tesco 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 11:27 14:37 14:48 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop D) 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 11:29 14:39 14:50 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 06:16 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 11:31 14:41 14:52 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Wallness Frederick Road (Stop X) 06:18 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 11:34 14:44 14:55 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 11:35 14:45 14:56 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Salford University (o/s) 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 11:37 14:47 14:58 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 11:39 14:49 15:00 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Salford Cathedral (at) 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 11:41 14:51 15:02 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
Salford Station (Stop WV) 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 11:43 14:53 15:04 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Spinningfields Bridge Street (Stop WF) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:45 11:45 14:55 15:06 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01
Manchester St James Square (Stop WB) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 11:46 14:56 15:07 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Albert Square Town Hall (Stop SB) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:47 11:47 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Manchester Chinatown (Stop SF) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 11:48 14:58 15:09 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:49 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop N) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:51 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 5 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester