bustimes.org

Salford Cathedral (nr)

On CHAPEL Street

Buses point west ←

Next departures

34A Worsley 10:55⚡
38 Little Hulton 10:56⚡
37 Bolton 10:57
34 Leigh 10:59⚡
100 Warrington 11:00
38 Logistics North 11:00⚡
36 Bolton 11:03
50 The Lowry 11:03⚡
50 The Lowry 11:08⚡
37 Bolton 11:09
67 Glaze Estate 11:10
38 Little Hulton 11:10⚡
34A Worsley 11:13⚡
50 Media City 11:18⚡
38 Little Hulton 11:21⚡
50 Media City 11:28⚡
38 Little Hulton 11:30⚡
50 Media City 11:38⚡
38 Little Hulton 11:40⚡
34A Worsley 11:43⚡
50 Media City 11:48⚡
50 Media City 11:58⚡
38 Little Hulton 12:00⚡
38 Little Hulton 12:10⚡
34A Worsley 12:13⚡
50 Media City 12:18⚡
38 Little Hulton 12:21⚡
50 Media City 12:28⚡
50 Media City 12:38⚡
34A Worsley 12:43⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations